Ireland Republic Eircom League
11 Sep 2026 22:45. Round 31
Drogheda
Sligo Rovers
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Шемрок | 16 | 27:13 | 34 |
| 2 | Сент-Патрик | 16 | 31:15 | 31 |
| 3 | Богемианс Д | 16 | 21:15 | 25 |
| 4 | Дандолк | 16 | 27:26 | 22 |
| 5 | Дерри Сити | 16 | 19:19 | 19 |
| 6 | Дрогхеда | 15 | 19:24 | 19 |
| 7 | Шелбурн | 15 | 23:24 | 18 |
| 8 | Гэлвей | 15 | 19:23 | 17 |
| 9 | Слайго Роверс | 16 | 11:19 | 16 |
| 10 | Уотерфорд | 15 | 13:32 | 6 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Шемрок | 8 | 16:5 | 22 |
| 2 | Сент-Патрик | 8 | 20:5 | 19 |
| 3 | Дандолк | 8 | 15:9 | 14 |
| 4 | Дерри Сити | 8 | 13:11 | 12 |
| 5 | Богемианс Д | 8 | 10:9 | 11 |
| 6 | Гэлвей | 7 | 12:12 | 11 |
| 7 | Дрогхеда | 8 | 8:8 | 11 |
| 8 | Слайго Роверс | 8 | 7:9 | 11 |
| 9 | Уотерфорд | 7 | 6:9 | 5 |
| 10 | Шелбурн | 8 | 11:15 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Богемианс Д | 8 | 11:6 | 14 |
| 2 | Шелбурн | 7 | 12:9 | 14 |
| 3 | Шемрок | 8 | 11:8 | 12 |
| 4 | Сент-Патрик | 8 | 11:10 | 12 |
| 5 | Дандолк | 8 | 12:17 | 8 |
| 6 | Дрогхеда | 7 | 11:16 | 8 |
| 7 | Дерри Сити | 8 | 6:8 | 7 |
| 8 | Гэлвей | 8 | 7:11 | 6 |
| 9 | Слайго Роверс | 8 | 4:10 | 5 |
| 10 | Уотерфорд | 8 | 7:23 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 01.05.26 | Drogheda | 1:0 | Sligo Rovers |
| 07.03.26 | Sligo Rovers | 2:1 | Drogheda |
| 19.09.25 | Sligo Rovers | 1:1 | Drogheda |
| 20.06.25 | Drogheda | 1:0 | Sligo Rovers |
| 02.05.25 | Sligo Rovers | 2:2 | Drogheda |
Last matches
- Drogheda
- Sligo Rovers
| 08.05.26 | Drogheda | Derry City | W 1:0 |
| 04.05.26 | Shamrock Rovers | Drogheda | L 4:1 |
| 01.05.26 | Drogheda | Sligo Rovers | W 1:0 |
| 24.04.26 | Shelbourne | Drogheda | W 3:4 |
| 17.04.26 | Drogheda | St. Patricks | L 1:3 |
| 08.05.26 | Shelbourne | Sligo Rovers | D 0:0 |
| 04.05.26 | Sligo Rovers | St. Patricks | D 1:1 |
| 01.05.26 | Drogheda | Sligo Rovers | L 1:0 |
| 25.04.26 | Sligo Rovers | Dundalk | W 2:0 |
| 18.04.26 | Sligo Rovers | Waterford | W 2:0 |
Draw
Clean sheets
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
13 2 10 5 8 7 6 9 4 11 |
2.87 | 1.27 |
| Sligo Rovers |
13 3 9 7 5 11 2 14 1 15 |
1.88 | 0.69 |
| Drogheda |
6 2 4 4 3 5 2 6 1 7 |
2 | 1 |
| Sligo Rovers |
7 1 6 2 2 6 1 7 0 8 |
2 | 0.88 |
| Drogheda |
7 0 6 1 5 2 4 3 3 4 |
3.86 | 1.57 |
| Sligo Rovers |
6 2 3 5 3 5 1 7 1 7 |
1.75 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
18 2 14 6 9 11 7 13 5 15 |
2.75 | 1.15 |
| Sligo Rovers |
17 3 12 8 7 13 3 17 1 19 |
2 | 0.75 |
| Drogheda |
9 2 6 5 4 7 3 8 2 9 |
2.18 | 1 |
| Sligo Rovers |
8 1 7 2 2 7 1 8 0 9 |
2 | 0.89 |
| Drogheda |
9 0 8 1 5 4 4 5 3 6 |
3.44 | 1.33 |
| Sligo Rovers |
9 2 5 6 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
2 | 0.64 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
8 2 6 4 6 4 6 4 4 6 |
3.2 | 1.3 |
| Sligo Rovers |
8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
1.7 | 0.8 |
| Drogheda |
4 2 2 4 2 4 2 4 1 5 |
1.83 | 0.83 |
| Sligo Rovers |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.4 | 1 |
| Drogheda |
4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 3 1 |
5.25 | 2 |
| Sligo Rovers |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
5 0 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
3.6 | 1.6 |
| Sligo Rovers |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.4 | 1 |
| Drogheda |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 1 |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.67 |
| Drogheda |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
6 | 2.5 |
| Sligo Rovers |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0.5 | 0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
9 6 4 11 2 13 |
9.93 | 4 |
| Sligo Rovers |
9 7 7 9 6 10 |
10.69 | 3.62 |
| Drogheda |
4 4 2 6 2 6 |
10.62 | 4.38 |
| Sligo Rovers |
4 4 4 4 3 5 |
9.75 | 3.5 |
| Drogheda |
5 2 2 5 0 7 |
9.14 | 3.57 |
| Sligo Rovers |
5 3 3 5 3 5 |
11.62 | 3.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
13 7 8 12 6 14 |
10.8 | 4.95 |
| Sligo Rovers |
11 9 9 11 7 13 |
10.55 | 3.75 |
| Drogheda |
6 5 4 7 4 7 |
10.91 | 5.64 |
| Sligo Rovers |
5 4 5 4 3 6 |
9.89 | 3.78 |
| Drogheda |
7 2 4 5 2 7 |
10.67 | 4.11 |
| Sligo Rovers |
6 5 4 7 4 7 |
11.09 | 3.73 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
6 4 1 9 1 9 |
9.3 | 3.9 |
| Sligo Rovers |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
11.7 | 4.4 |
| Drogheda |
3 3 1 5 1 5 |
9.83 | 4.5 |
| Sligo Rovers |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
11.2 | 4.4 |
| Drogheda |
3 1 0 4 0 4 |
8.5 | 3 |
| Sligo Rovers |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
12.2 | 4.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
4 1 1 4 1 4 |
10.6 | 4 |
| Sligo Rovers |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
12.4 | 4.2 |
| Drogheda |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
11 | 4.33 |
| Sligo Rovers |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
9.67 | 3.67 |
| Drogheda |
2 0 0 2 0 2 |
10 | 3.5 |
| Sligo Rovers |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
16.5 | 5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 01.05.26 |
Drogheda
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 8:7 | ||
| 07.03.26 |
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 5:3 | ||
| 19.09.25 |
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:4 | ||
| 20.06.25 |
Drogheda
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 9:6 | ||
| 02.05.25 |
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 3:6 |
Last matches - Corners
- Drogheda
- Sligo Rovers
| 08.05.26 |
Drogheda
Derry City
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1:9 | ||
| 04.05.26 |
Shamrock Rovers
Drogheda
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:1 | 7:3 | ||
| 01.05.26 |
Drogheda
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 8:7 | ||
| 24.04.26 |
Shelbourne
Drogheda
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:4 | 6:4 | ||
| 17.04.26 |
Drogheda
St. Patricks
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 4:4 |
| 08.05.26 |
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 15:3 | ||
| 04.05.26 |
Sligo Rovers
St. Patricks
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:5 | ||
| 01.05.26 |
Drogheda
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 8:7 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 1:11 | ||
| 18.04.26 |
Sligo Rovers
Waterford
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 4:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
10 5 8 7 4 11 |
4.4 | 2.07 |
| Sligo Rovers |
6 10 5 11 2 14 |
3.56 | 1.81 |
| Drogheda |
7 1 6 2 3 5 |
5 | 2.38 |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 5 2 6 1 7 |
3.62 | 1.5 |
| Drogheda |
3 4 2 5 1 6 |
3.71 | 1.71 |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 5 3 5 1 7 |
3.5 | 2.12 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
13 7 11 9 6 14 |
4.65 | 2.1 |
| Sligo Rovers |
7 13 5 15 2 18 |
3.35 | 1.8 |
| Drogheda |
9 2 8 3 4 7 |
5 | 2.27 |
| Sligo Rovers |
4 5 2 7 1 8 |
3.67 | 1.56 |
| Drogheda |
4 5 3 6 2 7 |
4.22 | 1.89 |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 8 3 8 1 10 |
3.09 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
7 3 6 4 3 7 |
4.4 | 2 |
| Sligo Rovers |
4 6 3 7 0 10 |
3.3 | 1.8 |
| Drogheda |
5 1 4 2 2 4 |
4.67 | 2 |
| Sligo Rovers |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Drogheda |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
4 | 2 |
| Sligo Rovers |
2 3 2 3 0 5 |
3.2 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 2.2 |
| Sligo Rovers |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2.8 | 1 |
| Drogheda |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4 | 2.33 |
| Sligo Rovers |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.33 |
| Drogheda |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 2 |
| Sligo Rovers |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 01.05.26 |
Drogheda
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2:0 | ||
| 07.03.26 |
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 19.09.25 |
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 20.06.25 |
Drogheda
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:3 | ||
| 02.05.25 |
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Drogheda
- Sligo Rovers
| 08.05.26 |
Drogheda
Derry City
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 04.05.26 |
Shamrock Rovers
Drogheda
|
Match | YC |
| 4:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 01.05.26 |
Drogheda
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:0 | ||
| 24.04.26 |
Shelbourne
Drogheda
|
Match | YC |
| 3:4 | 3:3 | ||
| 17.04.26 |
Drogheda
St. Patricks
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 3:3 |
| 08.05.26 |
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 04.05.26 |
Sligo Rovers
St. Patricks
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 01.05.26 |
Drogheda
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:0 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 18.04.26 |
Sligo Rovers
Waterford
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
10 5 5 10 2 13 0 15 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
11 5 4 12 1 15 0 16 |
- | - |
| Drogheda |
5 3 3 5 2 6 0 8 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
6 2 2 6 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| Drogheda |
5 2 2 5 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
5 3 2 6 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
13 7 6 14 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
13 7 5 15 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Drogheda |
8 3 4 7 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
6 3 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Drogheda |
5 4 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
7 4 3 8 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
7 3 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
6 4 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Drogheda |
3 3 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Drogheda |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Drogheda |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Drogheda |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
11 4 8 7 4 11 2 13 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
9 7 4 12 1 15 0 16 |
- | - |
| Drogheda |
4 4 2 6 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
5 3 2 6 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Drogheda |
7 0 6 1 4 3 2 5 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
4 4 2 6 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
15 5 11 9 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
13 7 7 13 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Drogheda |
6 5 3 8 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
6 3 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Drogheda |
9 0 8 1 4 5 2 7 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
7 4 4 7 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
7 3 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
6 4 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Drogheda |
3 3 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Drogheda |
4 0 4 0 4 0 2 2 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drogheda |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Drogheda |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Drogheda |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский