Ireland Republic Eircom League
22 Aug 2026 22:45. Round 28
Sligo Rovers
Waterford
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Шемрок | 17 | 27:14 | 34 |
| 2 | Сент-Патрик | 17 | 31:16 | 31 |
| 3 | Богемианс Д | 17 | 23:16 | 28 |
| 4 | Дандолк | 17 | 28:26 | 25 |
| 5 | Шелбурн | 16 | 24:24 | 21 |
| 6 | Дерри Сити | 17 | 21:21 | 20 |
| 7 | Гэлвей | 16 | 23:24 | 20 |
| 8 | Дрогхеда | 16 | 20:26 | 19 |
| 9 | Слайго Роверс | 17 | 12:23 | 16 |
| 10 | Уотерфорд | 16 | 15:34 | 7 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Шемрок | 8 | 16:5 | 22 |
| 2 | Сент-Патрик | 9 | 20:6 | 19 |
| 3 | Дандолк | 9 | 16:9 | 17 |
| 4 | Богемианс Д | 9 | 12:10 | 14 |
| 5 | Дерри Сити | 8 | 13:11 | 12 |
| 6 | Гэлвей | 7 | 12:12 | 11 |
| 7 | Дрогхеда | 8 | 8:8 | 11 |
| 8 | Слайго Роверс | 9 | 8:13 | 11 |
| 9 | Уотерфорд | 8 | 8:11 | 6 |
| 10 | Шелбурн | 8 | 11:15 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Шелбурн | 8 | 13:9 | 17 |
| 2 | Богемианс Д | 8 | 11:6 | 14 |
| 3 | Шемрок | 9 | 11:9 | 12 |
| 4 | Сент-Патрик | 8 | 11:10 | 12 |
| 5 | Гэлвей | 9 | 11:12 | 9 |
| 6 | Дерри Сити | 9 | 8:10 | 8 |
| 7 | Дандолк | 8 | 12:17 | 8 |
| 8 | Дрогхеда | 8 | 12:18 | 8 |
| 9 | Слайго Роверс | 8 | 4:10 | 5 |
| 10 | Уотерфорд | 8 | 7:23 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 18.04.26 | Sligo Rovers | 2:0 | Waterford |
| 20.02.26 | Waterford | 0:0 | Sligo Rovers |
| 22.08.25 | Waterford | 1:2 | Sligo Rovers |
| 14.06.25 | Sligo Rovers | 1:0 | Waterford |
| 18.04.25 | Waterford | 0:4 | Sligo Rovers |
Last matches
- Sligo Rovers
- Waterford
| 16.05.26 | Sligo Rovers | Galway | L 1:4 |
| 08.05.26 | Shelbourne | Sligo Rovers | D 0:0 |
| 04.05.26 | Sligo Rovers | St. Patricks | D 1:1 |
| 01.05.26 | Drogheda | Sligo Rovers | L 1:0 |
| 25.04.26 | Sligo Rovers | Dundalk | W 2:0 |
| 15.05.26 | Waterford | Derry City | D 2:2 |
| 08.05.26 | St. Patricks | Waterford | L 4:1 |
| 04.05.26 | Waterford | Dundalk | D 3:3 |
| 01.05.26 | Shamrock Rovers | Waterford | L 1:0 |
| 24.04.26 | Waterford | Galway | D 1:1 |
No win
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
14 3 10 7 6 11 3 14 2 15 |
2.06 | 0.71 |
| Waterford |
15 1 13 3 6 10 6 10 5 11 |
3.06 | 0.94 |
| Sligo Rovers |
8 1 7 2 3 6 2 7 1 8 |
2.33 | 0.89 |
| Waterford |
7 1 6 2 2 6 2 6 1 7 |
2.38 | 1 |
| Sligo Rovers |
6 2 3 5 3 5 1 7 1 7 |
1.75 | 0.5 |
| Waterford |
8 0 7 1 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
3.75 | 0.88 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
17 3 13 7 8 12 4 16 2 18 |
2.2 | 0.8 |
| Waterford |
19 1 17 3 8 12 6 14 5 15 |
2.95 | 1 |
| Sligo Rovers |
9 1 8 2 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
2.3 | 0.9 |
| Waterford |
9 1 8 2 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Sligo Rovers |
8 2 5 5 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
2.1 | 0.7 |
| Waterford |
10 0 9 1 5 5 4 6 4 6 |
3.5 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
8 2 6 4 3 7 2 8 2 8 |
2.1 | 0.9 |
| Waterford |
10 0 9 1 4 6 4 6 3 7 |
3.3 | 1.2 |
| Sligo Rovers |
5 1 4 2 1 5 1 5 1 5 |
2 | 1 |
| Waterford |
5 0 5 0 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.4 |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.25 | 0.75 |
| Waterford |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.4 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2 | 0.8 |
| Waterford |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
3.6 | 1.4 |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Waterford |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Sligo Rovers |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0.5 | 0 |
| Waterford |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3 | 0.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
10 7 8 9 7 10 |
10.94 | 3.94 |
| Waterford |
11 5 10 6 9 7 |
12.5 | 5.06 |
| Sligo Rovers |
5 4 5 4 4 5 |
10.33 | 4.11 |
| Waterford |
6 2 5 3 5 3 |
13.62 | 5.38 |
| Sligo Rovers |
5 3 3 5 3 5 |
11.62 | 3.75 |
| Waterford |
5 3 5 3 4 4 |
11.38 | 4.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
12 8 10 10 8 12 |
10.85 | 4 |
| Waterford |
13 7 12 8 11 9 |
12.25 | 5.55 |
| Sligo Rovers |
6 4 6 4 4 6 |
10.4 | 4.3 |
| Waterford |
7 3 6 4 6 4 |
13.4 | 5.7 |
| Sligo Rovers |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
11.3 | 3.7 |
| Waterford |
6 4 6 4 5 5 |
11.1 | 5.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
8 2 7 3 6 4 |
12.2 | 4.7 |
| Waterford |
6 4 6 4 5 5 |
12 | 4.3 |
| Sligo Rovers |
5 1 5 1 4 2 |
11.83 | 5.17 |
| Waterford |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
13.8 | 4.6 |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
12.75 | 4 |
| Waterford |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.2 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
5 0 5 0 4 1 |
14.2 | 5.2 |
| Waterford |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
13.6 | 5 |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
12.67 | 5.33 |
| Waterford |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
16 | 6 |
| Sligo Rovers |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
16.5 | 5 |
| Waterford |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
10 | 3.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 18.04.26 |
Sligo Rovers
Waterford
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 4:2 | ||
| 20.02.26 |
Waterford
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 11:6 | ||
| 22.08.25 |
Waterford
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:8 | ||
| 14.06.25 |
Sligo Rovers
Waterford
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 1:6 | ||
| 18.04.25 |
Waterford
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:4 | 10:6 |
Last matches - Corners
- Sligo Rovers
- Waterford
| 16.05.26 |
Sligo Rovers
Galway
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 9:6 | ||
| 08.05.26 |
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 15:3 | ||
| 04.05.26 |
Sligo Rovers
St. Patricks
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:5 | ||
| 01.05.26 |
Drogheda
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 8:7 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 1:11 |
| 15.05.26 |
Waterford
Derry City
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 4:3 | ||
| 08.05.26 |
St. Patricks
Waterford
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:1 | 7:4 | ||
| 04.05.26 |
Waterford
Dundalk
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:3 | 10:11 | ||
| 01.05.26 |
Shamrock Rovers
Waterford
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 6:3 | ||
| 24.04.26 |
Waterford
Galway
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 4:16 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
7 10 6 11 2 15 |
3.65 | 1.76 |
| Waterford |
9 7 6 10 2 14 |
3.81 | 2 |
| Sligo Rovers |
4 5 3 6 1 8 |
3.78 | 1.44 |
| Waterford |
6 2 4 4 2 6 |
4.38 | 2.38 |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 5 3 5 1 7 |
3.5 | 2.12 |
| Waterford |
3 5 2 6 0 8 |
3.25 | 1.62 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
8 12 6 14 2 18 |
3.45 | 1.75 |
| Waterford |
13 7 10 10 4 16 |
4.45 | 2.4 |
| Sligo Rovers |
5 5 3 7 1 9 |
3.8 | 1.5 |
| Waterford |
8 2 6 4 4 6 |
5.3 | 2.8 |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 7 3 7 1 9 |
3.1 | 2 |
| Waterford |
5 5 4 6 0 10 |
3.6 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
4 6 3 7 0 10 |
3.3 | 1.6 |
| Waterford |
6 4 3 7 0 10 |
3.7 | 2 |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 3 2 4 0 6 |
3.67 | 1.5 |
| Waterford |
4 1 2 3 0 5 |
4.2 | 2.4 |
| Sligo Rovers |
1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2.75 | 1.75 |
| Waterford |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3.2 | 1 |
| Waterford |
2 3 2 3 0 5 |
3.4 | 1.8 |
| Sligo Rovers |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
4 | 1.33 |
| Waterford |
2 1 2 1 0 3 |
4.33 | 2.33 |
| Sligo Rovers |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Waterford |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 18.04.26 |
Sligo Rovers
Waterford
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 20.02.26 |
Waterford
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 22.08.25 |
Waterford
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 3:1 | ||
| 14.06.25 |
Sligo Rovers
Waterford
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 4:3 | ||
| 18.04.25 |
Waterford
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | YC |
| 0:4 | 4:5 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Sligo Rovers
- Waterford
| 16.05.26 |
Sligo Rovers
Galway
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 1:4 | ||
| 08.05.26 |
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 04.05.26 |
Sligo Rovers
St. Patricks
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 01.05.26 |
Drogheda
Sligo Rovers
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:0 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:2 |
| 15.05.26 |
Waterford
Derry City
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 2:3 | ||
| 08.05.26 |
St. Patricks
Waterford
|
Match | YC |
| 4:1 | 0:1 | ||
| 04.05.26 |
Waterford
Dundalk
|
Match | YC |
| 3:3 | 4:1 | ||
| 01.05.26 |
Shamrock Rovers
Waterford
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 24.04.26 |
Waterford
Galway
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
12 5 5 12 2 15 0 17 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
14 2 5 11 2 14 1 15 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
7 2 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
6 2 1 7 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
5 3 2 6 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
8 0 4 4 1 7 1 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
14 6 6 14 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
18 2 9 11 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
8 2 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
10 0 6 4 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
7 3 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
9 1 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
4 2 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
10 7 5 12 1 16 0 17 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
12 4 7 9 6 10 1 15 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
6 3 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
6 2 3 5 2 6 0 8 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
4 4 2 6 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
6 2 4 4 4 4 1 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
13 7 8 12 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
13 7 7 13 6 14 1 19 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
7 3 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
6 4 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
6 4 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
7 3 4 6 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
6 4 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
9 1 5 5 4 6 0 10 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
4 2 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sligo Rovers |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
4 1 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sligo Rovers |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Waterford |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский