Brazil Serie A
23 Nov 2026 00:00. Round 36
Santos SP
Gremio
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палмейрас | 25 | 45:21 | 52 |
| 2 | Фламенго | 25 | 50:21 | 51 |
| 3 | Атлетико ПР | 25 | 37:25 | 45 |
| 4 | Багия | 26 | 40:32 | 43 |
| 5 | Флуминенсе | 25 | 39:32 | 42 |
| 6 | Крузейро | 25 | 35:36 | 39 |
| 7 | Куритиба | 25 | 33:33 | 37 |
| 8 | Атлетико Мин. | 25 | 32:30 | 36 |
| 9 | Брагантино | 25 | 31:28 | 35 |
| 10 | Сан-Паулу | 25 | 31:28 | 33 |
| 11 | Коринтианс | 25 | 26:25 | 32 |
| 12 | Ботафого | 24 | 37:40 | 30 |
| 13 | Сантос | 24 | 34:36 | 29 |
| 14 | Витория | 25 | 24:37 | 29 |
| 15 | Гремио | 24 | 27:32 | 28 |
| 16 | Интернационал | 25 | 26:31 | 25 |
| 17 | Мирассол | 25 | 27:39 | 25 |
| 18 | Васку да Гама | 24 | 27:39 | 25 |
| 19 | Ремо | 25 | 30:42 | 23 |
| 20 | Шапекоенсе | 24 | 25:49 | 14 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Флуминенсе | 13 | 23:14 | 30 |
| 2 | Атлетико ПР | 13 | 23:10 | 28 |
| 3 | Фламенго | 12 | 24:8 | 27 |
| 4 | Палмейрас | 12 | 21:9 | 27 |
| 5 | Витория | 12 | 16:9 | 25 |
| 6 | Сан-Паулу | 12 | 20:10 | 24 |
| 7 | Гремио | 12 | 21:14 | 24 |
| 8 | Крузейро | 13 | 21:15 | 22 |
| 9 | Атлетико Мин. | 11 | 19:14 | 22 |
| 10 | Багия | 13 | 20:13 | 21 |
| 11 | Брагантино | 13 | 19:14 | 20 |
| 12 | Васку да Гама | 13 | 16:18 | 20 |
| 13 | Сантос | 13 | 18:17 | 19 |
| 14 | Мирассол | 13 | 17:19 | 19 |
| 15 | Коринтианс | 13 | 13:11 | 18 |
| 16 | Куритиба | 12 | 15:14 | 18 |
| 17 | Ботафого | 11 | 20:17 | 16 |
| 18 | Ремо | 12 | 17:16 | 14 |
| 19 | Интернационал | 13 | 14:13 | 14 |
| 20 | Шапекоенсе | 12 | 17:27 | 11 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палмейрас | 13 | 24:12 | 25 |
| 2 | Фламенго | 13 | 26:13 | 24 |
| 3 | Багия | 13 | 20:19 | 22 |
| 4 | Куритиба | 13 | 18:19 | 19 |
| 5 | Атлетико ПР | 12 | 14:15 | 17 |
| 6 | Крузейро | 12 | 14:21 | 17 |
| 7 | Брагантино | 12 | 12:14 | 15 |
| 8 | Коринтианс | 12 | 13:14 | 14 |
| 9 | Атлетико Мин. | 14 | 13:16 | 14 |
| 10 | Ботафого | 13 | 17:23 | 14 |
| 11 | Флуминенсе | 12 | 16:18 | 12 |
| 12 | Интернационал | 12 | 12:18 | 11 |
| 13 | Сантос | 11 | 16:19 | 10 |
| 14 | Сан-Паулу | 13 | 11:18 | 9 |
| 15 | Ремо | 13 | 13:26 | 9 |
| 16 | Мирассол | 12 | 10:20 | 6 |
| 17 | Васку да Гама | 11 | 11:21 | 5 |
| 18 | Гремио | 12 | 6:18 | 4 |
| 19 | Витория | 13 | 8:28 | 4 |
| 20 | Шапекоенсе | 12 | 8:22 | 3 |
Head to heads
| 24.05.26 | Gremio | 3:2 | Santos SP |
| 02.10.25 | Santos SP | 1:1 | Gremio |
| 04.05.25 | Gremio | 1:0 | Santos SP |
| 20.08.23 | Santos SP | 2:1 | Gremio |
| 17.04.23 | Gremio | 1:0 | Santos SP |
Last matches
- Santos SP
- Gremio
| 30.08.26 | Corinthians | Santos SP | W 0:1 |
| 24.08.26 | Santos SP | Mirassol | D 1:1 |
| 16.08.26 | Vasco da Gama | Santos SP | W 0:3 |
| 10.08.26 | Santos SP | Athletico-PR | L 0:2 |
| 26.07.26 | Santos SP | Chapecoense | D 2:2 |
| 31.08.26 | Gremio | Chapecoense | W 3:1 |
| 23.08.26 | Bragantino | Gremio | L 1:0 |
| 16.08.26 | Atletico-MG | Gremio | L 3:0 |
| 08.08.26 | Gremio | Sao Paulo | W 2:1 |
| 27.07.26 | Gremio | Fluminense | D 1:1 |
Failed to score
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
23 1 21 3 14 10 8 16 3 21 |
2.92 | 1.42 |
| Gremio |
21 3 18 6 11 13 4 20 2 22 |
2.46 | 1.12 |
| Santos SP |
13 0 12 1 6 7 3 10 1 12 |
2.69 | 1.38 |
| Gremio |
11 1 9 3 6 6 4 8 2 10 |
2.92 | 1.75 |
| Santos SP |
10 1 9 2 8 3 5 6 2 9 |
3.18 | 1.45 |
| Gremio |
10 2 9 3 5 7 0 12 0 12 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
19 1 17 3 11 9 7 13 2 18 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| Gremio |
17 3 14 6 8 12 3 17 1 19 |
2.15 | 0.95 |
| Santos SP |
11 0 10 1 5 6 3 8 1 10 |
2.73 | 1.36 |
| Gremio |
9 1 7 3 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Santos SP |
8 1 7 2 6 3 4 5 1 8 |
2.89 | 1.44 |
| Gremio |
8 2 7 3 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
1.9 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
10 0 9 1 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.9 | 1.5 |
| Gremio |
10 0 8 2 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| Santos SP |
6 0 6 0 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
2.83 | 1.33 |
| Gremio |
6 0 5 1 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
3.17 | 1.67 |
| Santos SP |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
3 | 1.75 |
| Gremio |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
2.25 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Gremio |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.2 |
| Santos SP |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Gremio |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 2 |
| Santos SP |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 2 |
| Gremio |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
16 8 12 12 8 16 |
10.17 | 5.46 |
| Gremio |
13 11 8 16 6 18 |
9.46 | 4.42 |
| Santos SP |
10 3 7 6 4 9 |
10.08 | 6.15 |
| Gremio |
7 5 6 6 4 8 |
10 | 5.33 |
| Santos SP |
6 5 5 6 4 7 |
10.27 | 4.64 |
| Gremio |
6 6 2 10 2 10 |
8.92 | 3.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
13 7 10 10 7 13 |
10.05 | 5.15 |
| Gremio |
13 7 8 12 6 14 |
9.85 | 4.35 |
| Santos SP |
9 2 6 5 4 7 |
10.27 | 6.18 |
| Gremio |
7 3 6 4 4 6 |
10.5 | 5.4 |
| Santos SP |
4 5 4 5 3 6 |
9.78 | 3.89 |
| Gremio |
6 4 2 8 2 8 |
9.2 | 3.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
9.8 | 5.7 |
| Gremio |
8 2 7 3 6 4 |
11.4 | 5.1 |
| Santos SP |
4 2 3 3 3 3 |
9.83 | 7.17 |
| Gremio |
5 1 5 1 4 2 |
11.33 | 5.5 |
| Santos SP |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
9.75 | 3.5 |
| Gremio |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
11.5 | 4.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
10.4 | 7 |
| Gremio |
5 0 5 0 4 1 |
12.8 | 6.4 |
| Santos SP |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
12.33 | 10.67 |
| Gremio |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
12.33 | 7 |
| Santos SP |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 1.5 |
| Gremio |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
13.5 | 5.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 24.05.26 |
Gremio
Santos SP
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 8:5 | ||
| 02.10.25 |
Santos SP
Gremio
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 10:0 | ||
| 04.05.25 |
Gremio
Santos SP
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:6 | ||
| 20.08.23 |
Santos SP
Gremio
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 9:4 | ||
| 17.04.23 |
Gremio
Santos SP
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:11 |
Last matches - Corners
- Santos SP
- Gremio
| 30.08.26 |
Corinthians
Santos SP
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 8:1 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Santos SP
Mirassol
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 10:2 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Vasco da Gama
Santos SP
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 4:2 | ||
| 10.08.26 |
Santos SP
Athletico-PR
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 10:2 | ||
| 26.07.26 |
Santos SP
Chapecoense
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 12:1 |
| 31.08.26 |
Gremio
Chapecoense
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 5:7 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Bragantino
Gremio
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 8:5 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Atletico-MG
Gremio
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 8:6 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Gremio
Sao Paulo
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 7:7 | ||
| 27.07.26 |
Gremio
Fluminense
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 9:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
17 7 15 9 11 13 |
4.88 | 2.67 |
| Gremio |
19 5 11 13 9 15 |
4.67 | 2.29 |
| Santos SP |
11 2 10 3 7 6 |
5.46 | 3 |
| Gremio |
10 2 4 8 3 9 |
4.5 | 2.08 |
| Santos SP |
6 5 5 6 4 7 |
4.18 | 2.27 |
| Gremio |
9 3 7 5 6 6 |
4.83 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
14 6 13 7 9 11 |
4.95 | 2.6 |
| Gremio |
17 3 10 10 8 12 |
4.95 | 2.4 |
| Santos SP |
10 1 9 2 6 5 |
5.73 | 3 |
| Gremio |
9 1 4 6 3 7 |
4.7 | 2.1 |
| Santos SP |
4 5 4 5 3 6 |
4 | 2.11 |
| Gremio |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
5.2 | 2.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
7 3 7 3 4 6 |
4.8 | 2 |
| Gremio |
9 1 6 4 4 6 |
5.2 | 2.6 |
| Santos SP |
5 1 5 1 2 4 |
5.17 | 2.17 |
| Gremio |
5 1 3 3 2 4 |
4.83 | 2.17 |
| Santos SP |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
4.25 | 1.75 |
| Gremio |
4 0 3 1 2 2 |
5.75 | 3.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
4.4 | 1.8 |
| Gremio |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
5.6 | 2.8 |
| Santos SP |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4.67 | 2 |
| Gremio |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
5.67 | 2.67 |
| Santos SP |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Gremio |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
5.5 | 3 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 24.05.26 |
Gremio
Santos SP
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 1:2 | ||
| 02.10.25 |
Santos SP
Gremio
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 04.05.25 |
Gremio
Santos SP
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 20.08.23 |
Santos SP
Gremio
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 6:5 | ||
| 17.04.23 |
Gremio
Santos SP
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 3:3 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Santos SP
- Gremio
| 30.08.26 |
Corinthians
Santos SP
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Santos SP
Mirassol
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Vasco da Gama
Santos SP
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 2:0 | ||
| 10.08.26 |
Santos SP
Athletico-PR
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 1:1 | ||
| 26.07.26 |
Santos SP
Chapecoense
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:4 |
| 31.08.26 |
Gremio
Chapecoense
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Bragantino
Gremio
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Atletico-MG
Gremio
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Gremio
Sao Paulo
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 27.07.26 |
Gremio
Fluminense
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
19 5 9 15 1 23 0 24 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
14 10 7 17 3 21 0 24 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
11 2 5 8 1 12 0 13 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
8 4 4 8 2 10 0 12 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
8 3 4 7 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
6 6 3 9 1 11 0 12 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
15 5 6 14 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
12 8 6 14 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
9 2 4 7 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
6 3 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
5 5 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
9 1 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
6 4 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
6 0 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
4 2 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
19 5 11 13 9 15 2 22 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
18 6 11 13 4 20 1 23 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
10 3 4 9 4 9 0 13 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
10 2 6 6 3 9 1 11 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
9 2 7 4 5 6 2 9 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
8 4 5 7 1 11 0 12 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
15 5 10 10 8 12 1 19 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
14 6 8 12 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
8 3 4 7 4 7 0 11 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
7 2 6 3 4 5 1 8 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
6 4 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
7 3 5 5 4 6 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
10 0 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
4 2 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
6 0 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Gremio |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский