Brazil Serie A
21 Sep 2026 00:00. Round 28
Remo
Santos SP
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палмейрас | 15 | 25:12 | 34 |
| 2 | Фламенго | 14 | 27:12 | 30 |
| 3 | Флуминенсе | 15 | 25:20 | 27 |
| 4 | Сан-Паулу | 15 | 21:16 | 24 |
| 5 | Атлетико ПР | 15 | 20:16 | 23 |
| 6 | Багия | 14 | 20:18 | 22 |
| 7 | Васку да Гама | 15 | 21:21 | 20 |
| 8 | Куритиба | 15 | 18:19 | 20 |
| 9 | Брагантино | 15 | 17:18 | 20 |
| 10 | Витория | 14 | 18:20 | 19 |
| 11 | Крузейро | 15 | 20:25 | 19 |
| 12 | Интернационал | 15 | 16:16 | 18 |
| 13 | Ботафого | 14 | 26:27 | 18 |
| 14 | Сантос | 15 | 21:22 | 18 |
| 15 | Коринтианс | 15 | 13:15 | 18 |
| 16 | Атлетико Мин. | 15 | 18:21 | 18 |
| 17 | Гремио | 15 | 15:17 | 17 |
| 18 | Мирассол | 14 | 16:20 | 13 |
| 19 | Ремо | 15 | 16:25 | 12 |
| 20 | Шапекоенсе | 14 | 14:27 | 9 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Атлетико ПР | 8 | 15:5 | 19 |
| 2 | Палмейрас | 7 | 14:5 | 19 |
| 3 | Флуминенсе | 8 | 15:9 | 19 |
| 4 | Витория | 7 | 12:3 | 16 |
| 5 | Сан-Паулу | 7 | 13:5 | 16 |
| 6 | Васку да Гама | 8 | 12:9 | 16 |
| 7 | Фламенго | 6 | 13:4 | 14 |
| 8 | Гремио | 7 | 11:6 | 14 |
| 9 | Сантос | 8 | 12:8 | 14 |
| 10 | Крузейро | 8 | 13:10 | 12 |
| 11 | Атлетико Мин. | 7 | 10:11 | 12 |
| 12 | Коринтианс | 8 | 8:8 | 11 |
| 13 | Брагантино | 7 | 11:8 | 10 |
| 14 | Багия | 7 | 11:8 | 9 |
| 15 | Куритиба | 7 | 7:6 | 9 |
| 16 | Мирассол | 8 | 10:11 | 9 |
| 17 | Ботафого | 6 | 12:11 | 8 |
| 18 | Интернационал | 8 | 7:8 | 8 |
| 19 | Ремо | 7 | 9:9 | 7 |
| 20 | Шапекоенсе | 8 | 11:17 | 7 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Фламенго | 8 | 14:8 | 16 |
| 2 | Палмейрас | 8 | 11:7 | 15 |
| 3 | Багия | 7 | 9:10 | 13 |
| 4 | Куритиба | 8 | 11:13 | 11 |
| 5 | Интернационал | 7 | 9:8 | 10 |
| 6 | Ботафого | 8 | 14:16 | 10 |
| 7 | Брагантино | 8 | 6:10 | 10 |
| 8 | Флуминенсе | 7 | 10:11 | 8 |
| 9 | Сан-Паулу | 8 | 8:11 | 8 |
| 10 | Коринтианс | 7 | 5:7 | 7 |
| 11 | Крузейро | 7 | 7:15 | 7 |
| 12 | Атлетико Мин. | 8 | 8:10 | 6 |
| 13 | Ремо | 8 | 7:16 | 5 |
| 14 | Васку да Гама | 7 | 9:12 | 4 |
| 15 | Мирассол | 6 | 6:9 | 4 |
| 16 | Сантос | 7 | 9:14 | 4 |
| 17 | Атлетико ПР | 7 | 5:11 | 4 |
| 18 | Гремио | 8 | 4:11 | 3 |
| 19 | Витория | 7 | 6:17 | 3 |
| 20 | Шапекоенсе | 6 | 3:10 | 2 |
Head to heads
| 03.04.26 | Santos SP | 2:0 | Remo |
Last matches
- Remo
- Santos SP
| 10.05.26 | Remo | Palmeiras | D 1:1 |
| 02.05.26 | Botafogo RJ | Remo | W 1:2 |
| 26.04.26 | Remo | Cruzeiro | L 0:1 |
| 20.04.26 | Bragantino | Remo | L 4:2 |
| 11.04.26 | Remo | Vasco da Gama | D 1:1 |
| 11.05.26 | Santos SP | Bragantino | W 2:0 |
| 03.05.26 | Palmeiras | Santos SP | D 1:1 |
| 26.04.26 | Bahia | Santos SP | D 2:2 |
| 19.04.26 | Santos SP | Fluminense | L 2:3 |
| 12.04.26 | Santos SP | Atletico-MG | W 1:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
14 1 12 3 6 9 4 11 3 12 |
2.73 | 1.07 |
| Santos SP |
14 1 13 2 8 7 5 10 2 13 |
2.87 | 1.4 |
| Remo |
7 0 6 1 2 5 2 5 1 6 |
2.57 | 1.29 |
| Santos SP |
8 0 7 1 3 5 1 7 1 7 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Remo |
7 1 6 2 4 4 2 6 2 6 |
2.88 | 0.88 |
| Santos SP |
6 1 6 1 5 2 4 3 1 6 |
3.29 | 1.29 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
14 1 12 3 6 9 4 11 3 12 |
2.73 | 1.07 |
| Santos SP |
19 1 18 2 11 9 5 15 2 18 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Remo |
7 0 6 1 2 5 2 5 1 6 |
2.57 | 1.29 |
| Santos SP |
11 0 10 1 5 6 1 10 1 10 |
2.55 | 1.73 |
| Remo |
7 1 6 2 4 4 2 6 2 6 |
2.88 | 0.88 |
| Santos SP |
8 1 8 1 6 3 4 5 1 8 |
3.11 | 1.44 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
9 1 7 3 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Santos SP |
9 1 8 2 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
2.5 | 1.3 |
| Remo |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Santos SP |
6 0 5 1 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Remo |
5 1 4 2 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
2.5 | 0.67 |
| Santos SP |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| Santos SP |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Remo |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 0.67 |
| Santos SP |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2.67 | 1.67 |
| Remo |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2 |
| Santos SP |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
11 4 9 6 7 8 |
10.73 | 4.13 |
| Santos SP |
12 3 11 4 7 8 |
10.4 | 5.4 |
| Remo |
5 2 4 3 3 4 |
12.43 | 4.86 |
| Santos SP |
7 1 7 1 4 4 |
10.25 | 5.5 |
| Remo |
6 2 5 3 4 4 |
9.25 | 3.5 |
| Santos SP |
5 2 4 3 3 4 |
10.57 | 5.29 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
11 4 9 6 7 8 |
10.73 | 4.13 |
| Santos SP |
15 5 14 6 10 10 |
10.25 | 5.35 |
| Remo |
5 2 4 3 3 4 |
12.43 | 4.86 |
| Santos SP |
10 1 10 1 7 4 |
10.73 | 6.09 |
| Remo |
6 2 5 3 4 4 |
9.25 | 3.5 |
| Santos SP |
5 4 4 5 3 6 |
9.67 | 4.44 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
10.8 | 3.9 |
| Santos SP |
8 2 7 3 4 6 |
10 | 4.6 |
| Remo |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
12.5 | 4.25 |
| Santos SP |
6 0 6 0 3 3 |
10.67 | 5.33 |
| Remo |
5 1 4 2 3 3 |
9.67 | 3.67 |
| Santos SP |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
9 | 3.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
10.6 | 3.8 |
| Santos SP |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
10.6 | 5 |
| Remo |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
12 | 4 |
| Santos SP |
3 0 3 0 1 2 |
10.67 | 6 |
| Remo |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
8.5 | 3.5 |
| Santos SP |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 3.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 03.04.26 |
Santos SP
Remo
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 7:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Remo
- Santos SP
| 10.05.26 |
Remo
Palmeiras
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 5:17 | ||
| 02.05.26 |
Botafogo RJ
Remo
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 9:6 | ||
| 26.04.26 |
Remo
Cruzeiro
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 4:1 | ||
| 20.04.26 |
Bragantino
Remo
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:2 | 1:1 | ||
| 11.04.26 |
Remo
Vasco da Gama
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 3:6 |
| 11.05.26 |
Santos SP
Bragantino
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 7:3 | ||
| 03.05.26 |
Palmeiras
Santos SP
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 9:4 | ||
| 26.04.26 |
Bahia
Santos SP
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 5:3 | ||
| 19.04.26 |
Santos SP
Fluminense
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 6:4 | ||
| 12.04.26 |
Santos SP
Atletico-MG
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 5:7 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
9 6 4 11 2 13 |
3.87 | 2.07 |
| Santos SP |
11 4 9 6 7 8 |
4.93 | 3 |
| Remo |
3 4 1 6 0 7 |
3.43 | 1.71 |
| Santos SP |
7 1 6 2 5 3 |
5.62 | 3.38 |
| Remo |
6 2 3 5 2 6 |
4.25 | 2.38 |
| Santos SP |
4 3 3 4 2 5 |
4.14 | 2.57 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
9 6 4 11 2 13 |
3.87 | 2.07 |
| Santos SP |
13 7 9 11 7 13 |
4.45 | 2.6 |
| Remo |
3 4 1 6 0 7 |
3.43 | 1.71 |
| Santos SP |
8 3 6 5 5 6 |
4.91 | 2.73 |
| Remo |
6 2 3 5 2 6 |
4.25 | 2.38 |
| Santos SP |
5 4 3 6 2 7 |
3.89 | 2.44 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
6 4 2 8 1 9 |
3.8 | 1.7 |
| Santos SP |
8 2 7 3 5 5 |
5.3 | 3.1 |
| Remo |
1 3 0 4 0 4 |
3 | 1 |
| Santos SP |
6 0 5 1 4 2 |
6.17 | 3.5 |
| Remo |
5 1 2 4 1 5 |
4.33 | 2.17 |
| Santos SP |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
4 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
2 3 0 5 0 5 |
3 | 1 |
| Santos SP |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
5.2 | 2.8 |
| Remo |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
3 | 0.67 |
| Santos SP |
3 0 2 1 1 2 |
5.67 | 3 |
| Remo |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Santos SP |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 03.04.26 |
Santos SP
Remo
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 4:3 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Remo
- Santos SP
| 10.05.26 |
Remo
Palmeiras
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 02.05.26 |
Botafogo RJ
Remo
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 26.04.26 |
Remo
Cruzeiro
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 1:3 | ||
| 20.04.26 |
Bragantino
Remo
|
Match | YC |
| 4:2 | 1:1 | ||
| 11.04.26 |
Remo
Vasco da Gama
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 0:2 |
| 11.05.26 |
Santos SP
Bragantino
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 1:4 | ||
| 03.05.26 |
Palmeiras
Santos SP
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 26.04.26 |
Bahia
Santos SP
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:4 | ||
| 19.04.26 |
Santos SP
Fluminense
|
Match | YC |
| 2:3 | 5:3 | ||
| 12.04.26 |
Santos SP
Atletico-MG
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 3:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
12 3 6 9 1 14 1 14 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
11 4 6 9 0 15 0 15 |
- | - |
| Remo |
6 1 4 3 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
6 2 3 5 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| Remo |
6 2 2 6 1 7 1 7 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
5 2 3 4 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
12 3 6 9 1 14 1 14 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
15 5 8 12 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| Remo |
6 1 4 3 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
9 2 5 6 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Remo |
6 2 2 6 1 7 1 7 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
6 3 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
8 2 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
6 4 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Remo |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
4 2 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Remo |
5 1 1 5 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Remo |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Remo |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
10 5 8 7 2 13 1 14 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
13 2 6 9 5 10 2 13 |
- | - |
| Remo |
4 3 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
7 1 2 6 2 6 0 8 |
- | - |
| Remo |
6 2 5 3 1 7 1 7 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
6 1 4 3 3 4 2 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
10 5 8 7 2 13 1 14 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
18 2 7 13 6 14 2 18 |
- | - |
| Remo |
4 3 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
10 1 2 9 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Remo |
6 2 5 3 1 7 1 7 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
8 1 5 4 4 5 2 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
6 4 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
8 2 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Remo |
2 2 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
5 1 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Remo |
4 2 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remo |
3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Remo |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Remo |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский