Brazil Serie A
13 Sep 2026 23:00. Round 27
Santos SP
Cruzeiro
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палмейрас | 25 | 45:21 | 52 |
| 2 | Фламенго | 24 | 48:21 | 48 |
| 3 | Атлетико ПР | 25 | 37:25 | 45 |
| 4 | Флуминенсе | 25 | 39:32 | 42 |
| 5 | Багия | 25 | 37:30 | 40 |
| 6 | Крузейро | 25 | 35:36 | 39 |
| 7 | Куритиба | 25 | 33:33 | 37 |
| 8 | Атлетико Мин. | 24 | 32:28 | 36 |
| 9 | Брагантино | 24 | 29:25 | 35 |
| 10 | Коринтианс | 25 | 26:25 | 32 |
| 11 | Сан-Паулу | 24 | 29:28 | 30 |
| 12 | Ботафого | 24 | 37:40 | 30 |
| 13 | Сантос | 24 | 34:36 | 29 |
| 14 | Витория | 25 | 24:37 | 29 |
| 15 | Гремио | 24 | 27:32 | 28 |
| 16 | Интернационал | 25 | 26:31 | 25 |
| 17 | Мирассол | 24 | 27:37 | 25 |
| 18 | Васку да Гама | 24 | 27:39 | 25 |
| 19 | Ремо | 25 | 30:42 | 23 |
| 20 | Шапекоенсе | 24 | 25:49 | 14 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Флуминенсе | 13 | 23:14 | 30 |
| 2 | Атлетико ПР | 13 | 23:10 | 28 |
| 3 | Палмейрас | 12 | 21:9 | 27 |
| 4 | Витория | 12 | 16:9 | 25 |
| 5 | Фламенго | 11 | 22:8 | 24 |
| 6 | Гремио | 12 | 21:14 | 24 |
| 7 | Крузейро | 13 | 21:15 | 22 |
| 8 | Атлетико Мин. | 11 | 19:14 | 22 |
| 9 | Сан-Паулу | 11 | 18:10 | 21 |
| 10 | Багия | 13 | 20:13 | 21 |
| 11 | Брагантино | 12 | 17:11 | 20 |
| 12 | Васку да Гама | 13 | 16:18 | 20 |
| 13 | Сантос | 13 | 18:17 | 19 |
| 14 | Мирассол | 13 | 17:19 | 19 |
| 15 | Коринтианс | 13 | 13:11 | 18 |
| 16 | Куритиба | 12 | 15:14 | 18 |
| 17 | Ботафого | 11 | 20:17 | 16 |
| 18 | Ремо | 12 | 17:16 | 14 |
| 19 | Интернационал | 13 | 14:13 | 14 |
| 20 | Шапекоенсе | 12 | 17:27 | 11 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Палмейрас | 13 | 24:12 | 25 |
| 2 | Фламенго | 13 | 26:13 | 24 |
| 3 | Багия | 12 | 17:17 | 19 |
| 4 | Куритиба | 13 | 18:19 | 19 |
| 5 | Атлетико ПР | 12 | 14:15 | 17 |
| 6 | Крузейро | 12 | 14:21 | 17 |
| 7 | Брагантино | 12 | 12:14 | 15 |
| 8 | Коринтианс | 12 | 13:14 | 14 |
| 9 | Атлетико Мин. | 13 | 13:14 | 14 |
| 10 | Ботафого | 13 | 17:23 | 14 |
| 11 | Флуминенсе | 12 | 16:18 | 12 |
| 12 | Интернационал | 12 | 12:18 | 11 |
| 13 | Сантос | 11 | 16:19 | 10 |
| 14 | Сан-Паулу | 13 | 11:18 | 9 |
| 15 | Ремо | 13 | 13:26 | 9 |
| 16 | Мирассол | 11 | 10:18 | 6 |
| 17 | Васку да Гама | 11 | 11:21 | 5 |
| 18 | Гремио | 12 | 6:18 | 4 |
| 19 | Витория | 13 | 8:28 | 4 |
| 20 | Шапекоенсе | 12 | 8:22 | 3 |
Head to heads
| 22.03.26 | Cruzeiro | 0:0 | Santos SP |
| 07.12.25 | Santos SP | 3:0 | Cruzeiro |
| 11.08.25 | Cruzeiro | 1:2 | Santos SP |
| 15.09.23 | Santos SP | 0:3 | Cruzeiro |
| 06.05.23 | Cruzeiro | 2:1 | Santos SP |
Last matches
- Santos SP
- Cruzeiro
| 30.08.26 | Corinthians | Santos SP | W 0:1 |
| 24.08.26 | Santos SP | Mirassol | D 1:1 |
| 16.08.26 | Vasco da Gama | Santos SP | W 0:3 |
| 10.08.26 | Santos SP | Athletico-PR | L 0:2 |
| 26.07.26 | Santos SP | Chapecoense | D 2:2 |
| 30.08.26 | Vasco da Gama | Cruzeiro | L 3:1 |
| 23.08.26 | Cruzeiro | Flamengo RJ | W 2:1 |
| 17.08.26 | Corinthians | Cruzeiro | W 1:2 |
| 09.08.26 | Cruzeiro | Mirassol | W 3:1 |
| 31.07.26 | Coritiba | Cruzeiro | W 0:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
23 1 21 3 14 10 8 16 3 21 |
2.92 | 1.42 |
| Cruzeiro |
24 1 21 4 16 9 7 18 2 23 |
2.84 | 1.4 |
| Santos SP |
13 0 12 1 6 7 3 10 1 12 |
2.69 | 1.38 |
| Cruzeiro |
12 1 11 2 8 5 3 10 1 12 |
2.77 | 1.62 |
| Santos SP |
10 1 9 2 8 3 5 6 2 9 |
3.18 | 1.45 |
| Cruzeiro |
12 0 10 2 8 4 4 8 1 11 |
2.92 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
19 1 17 3 11 9 7 13 2 18 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| Cruzeiro |
19 1 16 4 13 7 5 15 2 18 |
2.8 | 1.55 |
| Santos SP |
11 0 10 1 5 6 3 8 1 10 |
2.73 | 1.36 |
| Cruzeiro |
10 1 9 2 7 4 3 8 1 10 |
2.82 | 1.73 |
| Santos SP |
8 1 7 2 6 3 4 5 1 8 |
2.89 | 1.44 |
| Cruzeiro |
9 0 7 2 6 3 2 7 1 8 |
2.78 | 1.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
10 0 9 1 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.9 | 1.5 |
| Cruzeiro |
10 0 8 2 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
2.6 | 1.5 |
| Santos SP |
6 0 6 0 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
2.83 | 1.33 |
| Cruzeiro |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.6 |
| Santos SP |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
3 | 1.75 |
| Cruzeiro |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Cruzeiro |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
3 | 1.8 |
| Santos SP |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Cruzeiro |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 2.5 |
| Santos SP |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 2 |
| Cruzeiro |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
18 6 16 8 12 12 |
10.17 | 5.46 |
| Cruzeiro |
17 8 13 12 9 16 |
9.28 | 5.28 |
| Santos SP |
10 3 10 3 7 6 |
10.08 | 6.15 |
| Cruzeiro |
7 6 4 9 3 10 |
8.38 | 5.69 |
| Santos SP |
8 3 6 5 5 6 |
10.27 | 4.64 |
| Cruzeiro |
10 2 9 3 6 6 |
10.25 | 4.83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
15 5 13 7 10 10 |
10.05 | 5.15 |
| Cruzeiro |
13 7 10 10 7 13 |
9 | 5.05 |
| Santos SP |
9 2 9 2 6 5 |
10.27 | 6.18 |
| Cruzeiro |
6 5 3 8 2 9 |
7.91 | 5.18 |
| Santos SP |
6 3 4 5 4 5 |
9.78 | 3.89 |
| Cruzeiro |
7 2 7 2 5 4 |
10.33 | 4.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
9.8 | 5.7 |
| Cruzeiro |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
9.5 | 5.5 |
| Santos SP |
4 2 4 2 3 3 |
9.83 | 7.17 |
| Cruzeiro |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
8.2 | 6 |
| Santos SP |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
9.75 | 3.5 |
| Cruzeiro |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
10.8 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
10.4 | 7 |
| Cruzeiro |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
8.4 | 4 |
| Santos SP |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
12.33 | 10.67 |
| Cruzeiro |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
5.5 | 3.5 |
| Santos SP |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 1.5 |
| Cruzeiro |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
10.33 | 4.33 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 22.03.26 |
Cruzeiro
Santos SP
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 6:0 | ||
| 07.12.25 |
Santos SP
Cruzeiro
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 9:3 | ||
| 11.08.25 |
Cruzeiro
Santos SP
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 15:3 | ||
| 15.09.23 |
Santos SP
Cruzeiro
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 8:9 | ||
| 06.05.23 |
Cruzeiro
Santos SP
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Santos SP
- Cruzeiro
| 30.08.26 |
Corinthians
Santos SP
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 8:1 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Santos SP
Mirassol
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 10:2 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Vasco da Gama
Santos SP
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 4:2 | ||
| 10.08.26 |
Santos SP
Athletico-PR
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 10:2 | ||
| 26.07.26 |
Santos SP
Chapecoense
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 12:1 |
| 30.08.26 |
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 11:3 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Cruzeiro
Flamengo RJ
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:8 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Cruzeiro
Mirassol
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 4:1 | ||
| 31.07.26 |
Coritiba
Cruzeiro
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 4:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
17 7 15 9 11 13 |
4.88 | 2.67 |
| Cruzeiro |
18 7 12 13 6 19 |
4.52 | 2.28 |
| Santos SP |
11 2 10 3 7 6 |
5.46 | 3 |
| Cruzeiro |
10 3 6 7 3 10 |
4.69 | 1.92 |
| Santos SP |
6 5 5 6 4 7 |
4.18 | 2.27 |
| Cruzeiro |
8 4 6 6 3 9 |
4.33 | 2.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
14 6 13 7 9 11 |
4.95 | 2.6 |
| Cruzeiro |
14 6 9 11 6 14 |
4.55 | 2.3 |
| Santos SP |
10 1 9 2 6 5 |
5.73 | 3 |
| Cruzeiro |
8 3 4 7 3 8 |
4.64 | 1.82 |
| Santos SP |
4 5 4 5 3 6 |
4 | 2.11 |
| Cruzeiro |
6 3 5 4 3 6 |
4.44 | 2.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
7 3 7 3 4 6 |
4.8 | 2 |
| Cruzeiro |
7 3 4 6 3 7 |
4.5 | 2.6 |
| Santos SP |
5 1 5 1 2 4 |
5.17 | 2.17 |
| Cruzeiro |
4 1 1 4 1 4 |
4.4 | 2 |
| Santos SP |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
4.25 | 1.75 |
| Cruzeiro |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
4.6 | 3.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
4.4 | 1.8 |
| Cruzeiro |
3 2 1 4 0 5 |
3.6 | 2.2 |
| Santos SP |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4.67 | 2 |
| Cruzeiro |
2 0 0 2 0 2 |
4 | 2.5 |
| Santos SP |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Cruzeiro |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 2 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 22.03.26 |
Cruzeiro
Santos SP
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 07.12.25 |
Santos SP
Cruzeiro
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 11.08.25 |
Cruzeiro
Santos SP
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 5:4 | ||
| 15.09.23 |
Santos SP
Cruzeiro
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 3:2 | ||
| 06.05.23 |
Cruzeiro
Santos SP
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 5:3 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Santos SP
- Cruzeiro
| 30.08.26 |
Corinthians
Santos SP
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Santos SP
Mirassol
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Vasco da Gama
Santos SP
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 2:0 | ||
| 10.08.26 |
Santos SP
Athletico-PR
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 1:1 | ||
| 26.07.26 |
Santos SP
Chapecoense
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:4 |
| 30.08.26 |
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Cruzeiro
Flamengo RJ
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 3:1 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:4 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Cruzeiro
Mirassol
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 31.07.26 |
Coritiba
Cruzeiro
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 1:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
19 5 9 15 1 23 0 24 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
21 4 10 15 1 24 0 25 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
11 2 5 8 1 12 0 13 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
11 2 5 8 1 12 0 13 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
8 3 4 7 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
10 2 5 7 0 12 0 12 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
15 5 6 14 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
17 3 8 12 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
9 2 4 7 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
9 2 4 7 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
6 3 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
8 1 4 5 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
9 1 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
9 1 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
6 0 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
19 5 11 13 9 15 2 22 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
20 5 12 13 4 21 2 23 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
10 3 4 9 4 9 0 13 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
10 3 6 7 1 12 1 12 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
9 2 7 4 5 6 2 9 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
10 2 6 6 3 9 1 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
15 5 10 10 8 12 1 19 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
15 5 10 10 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
8 3 4 7 4 7 0 11 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
8 3 6 5 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
7 2 6 3 4 5 1 8 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
7 2 4 5 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
7 3 5 5 4 6 0 10 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
8 2 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
4 2 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santos SP |
3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Santos SP |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cruzeiro |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.42 | 3.3 | 2.81 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.4 | 1.31 | 1.52 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.27 | 3.18 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.99 | 1.79 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.38 | 1.24 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.8 | 1.043 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Home
Русский