Brazil Serie A
29 Jul 2026 23:00. Round 21
Chapecoense
Vasco da Gama
:
Postponed
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Фламенго | 30 | 58:25 | 64 |
| 2 | Палмейрас | 30 | 52:22 | 63 |
| 3 | Атлетико ПР | 30 | 49:35 | 53 |
| 4 | Флуминенсе | 30 | 48:37 | 51 |
| 5 | Багия | 30 | 44:36 | 49 |
| 6 | Крузейро | 30 | 46:44 | 48 |
| 7 | Атлетико Мин. | 30 | 41:35 | 47 |
| 8 | Сантос | 30 | 46:45 | 42 |
| 9 | Брагантино | 30 | 38:35 | 40 |
| 10 | Сан-Паулу | 30 | 35:35 | 39 |
| 11 | Куритиба | 30 | 38:48 | 39 |
| 12 | Ботафого | 30 | 43:48 | 36 |
| 13 | Витория | 30 | 33:44 | 36 |
| 14 | Васку да Гама | 29 | 36:42 | 35 |
| 15 | Мирассол | 30 | 34:44 | 33 |
| 16 | Интернационал | 30 | 33:38 | 32 |
| 17 | Коринтианс | 30 | 31:38 | 32 |
| 18 | Гремио | 30 | 32:40 | 31 |
| 19 | Ремо | 30 | 33:48 | 25 |
| 20 | Шапекоенсе | 29 | 30:61 | 18 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Фламенго | 15 | 29:10 | 36 |
| 2 | Палмейрас | 15 | 28:10 | 36 |
| 3 | Флуминенсе | 15 | 28:14 | 36 |
| 4 | Атлетико ПР | 15 | 27:13 | 32 |
| 5 | Атлетико Мин. | 15 | 26:17 | 32 |
| 6 | Витория | 15 | 22:12 | 31 |
| 7 | Сан-Паулу | 15 | 24:13 | 30 |
| 8 | Крузейро | 15 | 26:16 | 28 |
| 9 | Багия | 15 | 23:14 | 27 |
| 10 | Гремио | 15 | 23:17 | 26 |
| 11 | Брагантино | 15 | 24:17 | 24 |
| 12 | Васку да Гама | 15 | 21:18 | 24 |
| 13 | Сантос | 15 | 22:20 | 23 |
| 14 | Мирассол | 15 | 21:21 | 23 |
| 15 | Ботафого | 15 | 25:22 | 21 |
| 16 | Куритиба | 15 | 20:20 | 20 |
| 17 | Коринтианс | 15 | 15:16 | 18 |
| 18 | Интернационал | 15 | 18:17 | 17 |
| 19 | Ремо | 15 | 19:20 | 15 |
| 20 | Шапекоенсе | 14 | 19:33 | 11 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Фламенго | 15 | 29:15 | 28 |
| 2 | Палмейрас | 15 | 24:12 | 27 |
| 3 | Багия | 15 | 21:22 | 22 |
| 4 | Атлетико ПР | 15 | 22:22 | 21 |
| 5 | Крузейро | 15 | 20:28 | 20 |
| 6 | Сантос | 15 | 24:25 | 19 |
| 7 | Куритиба | 15 | 18:28 | 19 |
| 8 | Брагантино | 15 | 14:18 | 16 |
| 9 | Флуминенсе | 15 | 20:23 | 15 |
| 10 | Атлетико Мин. | 15 | 15:18 | 15 |
| 11 | Интернационал | 15 | 15:21 | 15 |
| 12 | Ботафого | 15 | 18:26 | 15 |
| 13 | Коринтианс | 15 | 16:22 | 14 |
| 14 | Васку да Гама | 14 | 15:24 | 11 |
| 15 | Мирассол | 15 | 13:23 | 10 |
| 16 | Ремо | 15 | 14:28 | 10 |
| 17 | Сан-Паулу | 15 | 11:22 | 9 |
| 18 | Шапекоенсе | 15 | 11:28 | 7 |
| 19 | Гремио | 15 | 9:23 | 5 |
| 20 | Витория | 15 | 11:32 | 5 |
Head to heads
| 06.02.26 | Vasco da Gama | 1:1 | Chapecoense |
| 31.07.22 | Vasco da Gama | 0:0 | Chapecoense |
| 23.04.22 | Chapecoense | 0:0 | Vasco da Gama |
| 08.12.19 | Vasco da Gama | 1:1 | Chapecoense |
| 15.09.19 | Chapecoense | 1:2 | Vasco da Gama |
Last matches
- Chapecoense
- Vasco da Gama
| 13.10.26 | Chapecoense | Athletico-PR | L 1:4 |
| 08.10.26 | Vitoria | Chapecoense | L 4:0 |
| 19.09.26 | Atletico-MG | Chapecoense | D 1:1 |
| 12.09.26 | Chapecoense | Internacional | L 1:2 |
| 07.09.26 | Corinthians | Chapecoense | W 1:2 |
| 11.10.26 | Vasco da Gama | Remo | D 0:0 |
| 08.10.26 | Botafogo RJ | Vasco da Gama | W 1:2 |
| 20.09.26 | Vasco da Gama | Coritiba | W 5:0 |
| 12.09.26 | Gremio | Vasco da Gama | W 1:2 |
| 06.09.26 | Fluminense | Vasco da Gama | L 1:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
28 1 26 3 17 12 11 18 6 23 |
3.14 | 1.03 |
| Vasco da Gama |
27 2 21 8 17 12 7 22 5 24 |
2.69 | 1.24 |
| Chapecoense |
13 1 12 2 10 4 8 6 6 8 |
3.71 | 1.36 |
| Vasco da Gama |
14 1 11 4 9 6 3 12 2 13 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Chapecoense |
15 0 14 1 7 8 3 12 0 15 |
2.6 | 0.73 |
| Vasco da Gama |
13 1 10 4 8 6 4 10 3 11 |
2.79 | 1.07 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
20 0 18 2 14 6 8 12 4 16 |
3.25 | 1 |
| Vasco da Gama |
18 2 13 7 11 9 5 15 3 17 |
2.5 | 1.1 |
| Chapecoense |
8 0 7 1 7 1 5 3 4 4 |
4 | 1.25 |
| Vasco da Gama |
9 1 7 3 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
2.5 | 1.3 |
| Chapecoense |
12 0 11 1 7 5 3 9 0 12 |
2.75 | 0.83 |
| Vasco da Gama |
9 1 6 4 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
2.5 | 0.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
10 0 9 1 8 2 5 5 2 8 |
3.5 | 1.3 |
| Vasco da Gama |
8 2 7 3 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Chapecoense |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
3.75 | 1.5 |
| Vasco da Gama |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Chapecoense |
6 0 6 0 5 1 3 3 0 6 |
3.33 | 1.17 |
| Vasco da Gama |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1 |
| Vasco da Gama |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 1.8 |
| Chapecoense |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1 |
| Vasco da Gama |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
2.5 | 2.5 |
| Chapecoense |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1 |
| Vasco da Gama |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
16 13 12 17 9 20 |
10.14 | 4 |
| Vasco da Gama |
16 13 13 16 10 19 |
9.97 | 6 |
| Chapecoense |
8 6 4 10 3 11 |
9.79 | 5 |
| Vasco da Gama |
10 5 9 6 7 8 |
10.2 | 6.67 |
| Chapecoense |
8 7 8 7 6 9 |
10.47 | 3.07 |
| Vasco da Gama |
6 8 4 10 3 11 |
9.71 | 5.29 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
9 11 8 12 6 14 |
9.5 | 3.65 |
| Vasco da Gama |
11 9 10 10 7 13 |
10.2 | 6.15 |
| Chapecoense |
3 5 2 6 2 6 |
9 | 4.62 |
| Vasco da Gama |
6 4 6 4 4 6 |
10.1 | 6.4 |
| Chapecoense |
6 6 6 6 4 8 |
9.83 | 3 |
| Vasco da Gama |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
10.3 | 5.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
10.1 | 4.4 |
| Vasco da Gama |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
11.8 | 7.6 |
| Chapecoense |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
9.25 | 5 |
| Vasco da Gama |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
11.8 | 8.4 |
| Chapecoense |
4 2 4 2 3 3 |
10.67 | 4 |
| Vasco da Gama |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
11.8 | 6.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9.4 | 4 |
| Vasco da Gama |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
13.2 | 8.6 |
| Chapecoense |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
9.5 | 5 |
| Vasco da Gama |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
12.5 | 9 |
| Chapecoense |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
9.33 | 3.33 |
| Vasco da Gama |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
13.67 | 8.33 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 06.02.26 |
Vasco da Gama
Chapecoense
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 14:0 | ||
| 31.07.22 |
Vasco da Gama
Chapecoense
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 7:4 | ||
| 23.04.22 |
Chapecoense
Vasco da Gama
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 7:1 | ||
| 08.12.19 |
Vasco da Gama
Chapecoense
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:2 | ||
| 15.09.19 |
Chapecoense
Vasco da Gama
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:5 |
Last matches - Corners
- Chapecoense
- Vasco da Gama
| 13.10.26 |
Chapecoense
Athletico-PR
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 6:7 | ||
| 08.10.26 |
Vitoria
Chapecoense
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 3:6 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Atletico-MG
Chapecoense
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 10:2 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Chapecoense
Internacional
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 4:2 | ||
| 07.09.26 |
Corinthians
Chapecoense
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:2 |
| 11.10.26 |
Vasco da Gama
Remo
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 6:5 | ||
| 08.10.26 |
Botafogo RJ
Vasco da Gama
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:14 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Vasco da Gama
Coritiba
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:0 | 12:2 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Gremio
Vasco da Gama
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:5 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 6:6 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
15 14 10 19 8 21 |
3.76 | 2.21 |
| Vasco da Gama |
13 16 6 23 5 24 |
3.45 | 1.86 |
| Chapecoense |
7 7 5 9 5 9 |
3.93 | 2.07 |
| Vasco da Gama |
7 8 2 13 1 14 |
3.4 | 1.8 |
| Chapecoense |
8 7 5 10 3 12 |
3.6 | 2.33 |
| Vasco da Gama |
6 8 4 10 4 10 |
3.5 | 1.93 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
10 10 6 14 4 16 |
3.75 | 2.4 |
| Vasco da Gama |
10 10 5 15 4 16 |
3.5 | 1.9 |
| Chapecoense |
3 5 1 7 1 7 |
3.25 | 2 |
| Vasco da Gama |
4 6 1 9 0 10 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Chapecoense |
7 5 5 7 3 9 |
4.08 | 2.67 |
| Vasco da Gama |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
3.8 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
6 4 3 7 2 8 |
4.3 | 2.6 |
| Vasco da Gama |
4 6 2 8 2 8 |
3.3 | 1.9 |
| Chapecoense |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
4.5 | 2.75 |
| Vasco da Gama |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Chapecoense |
4 2 2 4 1 5 |
4.17 | 2.5 |
| Vasco da Gama |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4.6 | 2.8 |
| Vasco da Gama |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 1.8 |
| Chapecoense |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
5.5 | 3 |
| Vasco da Gama |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Chapecoense |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
4 | 2.67 |
| Vasco da Gama |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
4.33 | 2 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 06.02.26 |
Vasco da Gama
Chapecoense
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 0:0 | ||
| 31.07.22 |
Vasco da Gama
Chapecoense
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 5:5 | ||
| 23.04.22 |
Chapecoense
Vasco da Gama
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 08.12.19 |
Vasco da Gama
Chapecoense
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 15.09.19 |
Chapecoense
Vasco da Gama
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:5 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Chapecoense
- Vasco da Gama
| 13.10.26 |
Chapecoense
Athletico-PR
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 2:1 | ||
| 08.10.26 |
Vitoria
Chapecoense
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Atletico-MG
Chapecoense
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Chapecoense
Internacional
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 4:4 | ||
| 07.09.26 |
Corinthians
Chapecoense
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 0:4 |
| 11.10.26 |
Vasco da Gama
Remo
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 08.10.26 |
Botafogo RJ
Vasco da Gama
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:0 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Vasco da Gama
Coritiba
|
Match | YC |
| 5:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Gremio
Vasco da Gama
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 3:3 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 3:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
21 8 14 15 5 24 1 28 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
20 9 5 24 1 28 0 29 |
- | - |
| Chapecoense |
12 2 11 3 4 10 1 13 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
11 4 2 13 1 14 0 15 |
- | - |
| Chapecoense |
9 6 3 12 1 14 0 15 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
9 5 3 11 0 14 0 14 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
16 4 10 10 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
12 8 2 18 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| Chapecoense |
8 0 7 1 3 5 1 7 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
7 3 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Chapecoense |
8 4 3 9 1 11 0 12 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
5 5 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
10 0 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
5 5 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Chapecoense |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Chapecoense |
6 0 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Chapecoense |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Chapecoense |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
25 4 16 13 7 22 2 27 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
22 7 16 13 9 20 3 26 |
- | - |
| Chapecoense |
11 3 7 7 4 10 2 12 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
10 5 9 6 5 10 1 14 |
- | - |
| Chapecoense |
14 1 9 6 3 12 0 15 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
12 2 7 7 4 10 2 12 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
18 2 11 9 5 15 0 20 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
15 5 12 8 7 13 1 19 |
- | - |
| Chapecoense |
7 1 4 4 2 6 0 8 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
7 3 6 4 4 6 0 10 |
- | - |
| Chapecoense |
11 1 7 5 3 9 0 12 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
8 2 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
9 1 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
8 2 6 4 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Chapecoense |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
4 1 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| Chapecoense |
6 0 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chapecoense |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Chapecoense |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Chapecoense |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Vasco da Gama |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский