Portugal Liga Sagres
16 May 2026 22:30. Round 34
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 33 | 65:18 | 85 |
| 2 | Спортинг Л | 33 | 86:24 | 79 |
| 3 | Бенфика | 33 | 71:24 | 77 |
| 4 | Брага | 33 | 62:34 | 58 |
| 5 | Фамаликао | 33 | 41:29 | 53 |
| 6 | Жил Висенте | 33 | 47:35 | 50 |
| 7 | Гимараенш | 33 | 39:49 | 42 |
| 8 | Морейренше | 33 | 37:49 | 42 |
| 9 | Эшторил | 33 | 53:54 | 39 |
| 10 | Алверка | 33 | 35:51 | 39 |
| 11 | Ароука | 33 | 44:63 | 39 |
| 12 | Санта Клара | 33 | 32:40 | 36 |
| 13 | Рио Аве | 33 | 34:56 | 35 |
| 14 | Национал | 33 | 35:45 | 31 |
| 15 | Амадора | 33 | 36:54 | 29 |
| 16 | Каса Пиа | 33 | 30:56 | 29 |
| 17 | Тондела | 33 | 26:52 | 28 |
| 18 | AVS | 33 | 27:67 | 20 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 16 | 32:6 | 42 |
| 2 | Бенфика | 17 | 41:13 | 39 |
| 3 | Спортинг Л | 16 | 48:11 | 38 |
| 4 | Жил Висенте | 17 | 28:17 | 30 |
| 5 | Брага | 16 | 32:16 | 29 |
| 6 | Фамаликао | 16 | 26:12 | 28 |
| 7 | Гимараенш | 17 | 26:19 | 28 |
| 8 | Морейренше | 16 | 20:21 | 26 |
| 9 | Алверка | 17 | 18:23 | 26 |
| 10 | Эшторил | 16 | 28:23 | 23 |
| 11 | Санта Клара | 17 | 17:17 | 23 |
| 12 | Ароука | 16 | 24:29 | 22 |
| 13 | Амадора | 17 | 21:24 | 18 |
| 14 | Национал | 16 | 21:23 | 17 |
| 15 | Рио Аве | 17 | 17:29 | 15 |
| 16 | Каса Пиа | 16 | 17:25 | 14 |
| 17 | Тондела | 17 | 13:21 | 13 |
| 18 | AVS | 17 | 15:27 | 12 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 17 | 33:12 | 43 |
| 2 | Спортинг Л | 17 | 38:13 | 41 |
| 3 | Бенфика | 16 | 30:11 | 38 |
| 4 | Брага | 17 | 30:18 | 29 |
| 5 | Фамаликао | 17 | 15:17 | 25 |
| 6 | Жил Висенте | 16 | 19:18 | 20 |
| 7 | Рио Аве | 16 | 17:27 | 20 |
| 8 | Ароука | 17 | 20:34 | 17 |
| 9 | Эшторил | 17 | 25:31 | 16 |
| 10 | Морейренше | 17 | 17:28 | 16 |
| 11 | Тондела | 16 | 13:31 | 15 |
| 12 | Каса Пиа | 17 | 13:31 | 15 |
| 13 | Национал | 17 | 14:22 | 14 |
| 14 | Гимараенш | 16 | 13:30 | 14 |
| 15 | Санта Клара | 16 | 15:23 | 13 |
| 16 | Алверка | 16 | 17:28 | 13 |
| 17 | Амадора | 16 | 15:30 | 11 |
| 18 | AVS | 16 | 12:40 | 8 |
Head to heads
| 02.01.26 | Gil Vicente | 1:1 | Sporting CP |
| 04.05.25 | Sporting CP | 2:1 | Gil Vicente |
| 27.02.25 | Gil Vicente | 0:1 | Sporting CP |
| 22.12.24 | Gil Vicente | 0:0 | Sporting CP |
| 12.04.24 | Gil Vicente | 0:4 | Sporting CP |
Last matches
- Sporting CP
- Gil Vicente
| 11.05.26 | Rio Ave | Sporting CP | W 1:4 |
| 04.05.26 | Sporting CP | Guimaraes | W 5:1 |
| 29.04.26 | Sporting CP | Tondela | D 2:2 |
| 26.04.26 | AVS | Sporting CP | D 1:1 |
| 19.04.26 | Sporting CP | Benfica | L 1:2 |
| 11.05.26 | Gil Vicente | Arouca | L 1:3 |
| 03.05.26 | Rio Ave | Gil Vicente | D 0:0 |
| 27.04.26 | Gil Vicente | Casa Pia | W 2:1 |
| 18.04.26 | Gil Vicente | Guimaraes | L 0:1 |
| 13.04.26 | Tondela | Gil Vicente | D 2:2 |
Win
Draw
Over
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
33 0 30 3 23 10 12 21 8 25 |
3.33 | 2.61 |
| Gil Vicente |
30 3 25 8 17 16 9 24 1 32 |
2.48 | 1.42 |
| Sporting CP |
16 0 15 1 13 3 7 9 4 12 |
3.69 | 3 |
| Gil Vicente |
17 0 14 3 9 8 4 13 1 16 |
2.65 | 1.65 |
| Sporting CP |
17 0 15 2 10 7 5 12 4 13 |
3 | 2.24 |
| Gil Vicente |
13 3 11 5 8 8 5 11 0 16 |
2.31 | 1.19 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
20 0 18 2 15 5 9 11 6 14 |
3.55 | 2.7 |
| Gil Vicente |
19 1 17 3 15 5 8 12 1 19 |
3 | 1.55 |
| Sporting CP |
10 0 9 1 9 1 5 5 3 7 |
3.9 | 3.1 |
| Gil Vicente |
11 0 10 1 9 2 4 7 1 10 |
3.18 | 1.91 |
| Sporting CP |
10 0 9 1 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
3.2 | 2.3 |
| Gil Vicente |
8 1 7 2 6 3 4 5 0 9 |
2.78 | 1.11 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
10 0 9 1 8 2 6 4 4 6 |
3.9 | 2.7 |
| Gil Vicente |
9 1 7 3 7 3 4 6 0 10 |
2.7 | 1.3 |
| Sporting CP |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 |
4.4 | 3 |
| Gil Vicente |
6 0 5 1 5 1 2 4 0 6 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Sporting CP |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
3.4 | 2.4 |
| Gil Vicente |
3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
2.25 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4 | 2.6 |
| Gil Vicente |
4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Sporting CP |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
4.33 | 2.67 |
| Gil Vicente |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Sporting CP |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 2.5 |
| Gil Vicente |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
24 9 18 15 14 19 |
10 | 6.88 |
| Gil Vicente |
19 14 17 16 15 18 |
9.58 | 5.7 |
| Sporting CP |
10 6 8 8 4 12 |
9.31 | 6.25 |
| Gil Vicente |
8 9 8 9 7 10 |
8.76 | 5.41 |
| Sporting CP |
14 3 10 7 10 7 |
10.65 | 7.47 |
| Gil Vicente |
11 5 9 7 8 8 |
10.44 | 6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
16 4 11 9 9 11 |
10.25 | 6.8 |
| Gil Vicente |
13 7 11 9 9 11 |
9.9 | 5.95 |
| Sporting CP |
8 2 6 4 4 6 |
10.2 | 6.7 |
| Gil Vicente |
6 5 6 5 5 6 |
9.36 | 5.82 |
| Sporting CP |
8 2 5 5 5 5 |
10.3 | 6.9 |
| Gil Vicente |
7 2 5 4 4 5 |
10.56 | 6.11 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
10 | 5.6 |
| Gil Vicente |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
9.6 | 5.7 |
| Sporting CP |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
9.6 | 4.4 |
| Gil Vicente |
2 4 2 4 1 5 |
8.33 | 5.17 |
| Sporting CP |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
10.4 | 6.8 |
| Gil Vicente |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
11.5 | 6.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
9.8 | 4.8 |
| Gil Vicente |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.8 | 6.4 |
| Sporting CP |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
9.67 | 3 |
| Gil Vicente |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
9.33 | 6.67 |
| Sporting CP |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
10 | 7.5 |
| Gil Vicente |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
13 | 6 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 02.01.26 |
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 8:7 | ||
| 04.05.25 |
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 9:2 | ||
| 27.02.25 |
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | |||
| 22.12.24 |
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 3:8 | ||
| 12.04.24 |
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:4 | 6:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Sporting CP
- Gil Vicente
| 11.05.26 |
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 5:6 | ||
| 04.05.26 |
Sporting CP
Guimaraes
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:1 | 1:7 | ||
| 29.04.26 |
Sporting CP
Tondela
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 5:5 | ||
| 26.04.26 |
AVS
Sporting CP
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 0:9 | ||
| 19.04.26 |
Sporting CP
Benfica
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:8 |
| 11.05.26 |
Gil Vicente
Arouca
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 6:2 | ||
| 03.05.26 |
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 9:7 | ||
| 27.04.26 |
Gil Vicente
Casa Pia
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 18.04.26 |
Gil Vicente
Guimaraes
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 10:3 | ||
| 13.04.26 |
Tondela
Gil Vicente
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 5:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
22 11 17 16 12 21 |
4.79 | 2.15 |
| Gil Vicente |
22 11 15 18 11 22 |
4.64 | 2.36 |
| Sporting CP |
7 9 6 10 3 13 |
3.81 | 1.62 |
| Gil Vicente |
10 7 7 10 4 13 |
4.29 | 2.18 |
| Sporting CP |
15 2 11 6 9 8 |
5.71 | 2.65 |
| Gil Vicente |
12 4 8 8 7 9 |
5 | 2.56 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
13 7 10 10 6 14 |
4.65 | 2.1 |
| Gil Vicente |
11 9 6 14 5 15 |
4.1 | 2 |
| Sporting CP |
5 5 4 6 1 9 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Gil Vicente |
6 5 4 7 3 8 |
4.36 | 2.36 |
| Sporting CP |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
5.3 | 2.7 |
| Gil Vicente |
5 4 2 7 2 7 |
3.78 | 1.56 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
7 3 5 5 2 8 |
4.6 | 1.9 |
| Gil Vicente |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
4.2 | 2.4 |
| Sporting CP |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
4.8 | 2 |
| Gil Vicente |
4 2 2 4 1 5 |
4.5 | 2.67 |
| Sporting CP |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
4.4 | 1.8 |
| Gil Vicente |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
3.75 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
4 | 1.4 |
| Gil Vicente |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4.8 | 2.6 |
| Sporting CP |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
3.67 | 1.33 |
| Gil Vicente |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
5 | 3 |
| Sporting CP |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
4.5 | 1.5 |
| Gil Vicente |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 02.01.26 |
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 4:4 | ||
| 04.05.25 |
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 27.02.25 |
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | |||
| 22.12.24 |
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 3:1 | ||
| 12.04.24 |
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
|
Match | YC |
| 0:4 | 2:0 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Sporting CP
- Gil Vicente
| 11.05.26 |
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 3:2 | ||
| 04.05.26 |
Sporting CP
Guimaraes
|
Match | YC |
| 5:1 | 0:3 | ||
| 29.04.26 |
Sporting CP
Tondela
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:3 | ||
| 26.04.26 |
AVS
Sporting CP
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 3:1 | ||
| 19.04.26 |
Sporting CP
Benfica
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:1 |
| 11.05.26 |
Gil Vicente
Arouca
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 2:1 | ||
| 03.05.26 |
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 27.04.26 |
Gil Vicente
Casa Pia
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 5:3 | ||
| 18.04.26 |
Gil Vicente
Guimaraes
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 13.04.26 |
Tondela
Gil Vicente
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 4:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
23 10 13 20 7 26 1 32 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
26 7 11 22 2 31 0 33 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP |
10 6 7 9 5 11 1 15 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
14 3 5 12 0 17 0 17 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP |
13 4 6 11 2 15 0 17 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
12 4 6 10 2 14 0 16 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
13 7 8 12 5 15 1 19 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
16 4 7 13 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP |
7 3 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
9 2 4 7 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP |
6 4 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
7 2 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
7 3 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
6 4 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
4 2 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP |
3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
2 3 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
31 2 20 13 12 21 3 30 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
24 9 13 20 4 29 2 31 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP |
16 0 11 5 8 8 1 15 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
14 3 7 10 3 14 2 15 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP |
15 2 9 8 4 13 2 15 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
10 6 6 10 1 15 0 16 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
20 0 14 6 8 12 2 18 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
19 1 11 9 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP |
10 0 7 3 5 5 1 9 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
11 0 6 5 3 8 2 9 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP |
10 0 7 3 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
8 1 5 4 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
10 0 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
9 1 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
6 0 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.21 | 6.25 | 11.75 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.014 | 1.097 | 4.1 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.08 | 5.55 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.39 | 2.61 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.13 | 1.69 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.38 | 1.24 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Home
Русский