Portugal Liga Sagres
11 May 2026 22:15. Round 33
Gil Vicente
Arouca
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 33 | 65:18 | 85 |
| 2 | Спортинг Л | 32 | 82:23 | 76 |
| 3 | Бенфика | 32 | 69:22 | 76 |
| 4 | Брага | 32 | 60:32 | 57 |
| 5 | Фамаликао | 32 | 41:29 | 52 |
| 6 | Жил Висенте | 32 | 46:32 | 50 |
| 7 | Гимараенш | 32 | 39:48 | 42 |
| 8 | Морейренше | 32 | 37:47 | 42 |
| 9 | Эшторил | 33 | 53:54 | 39 |
| 10 | Алверка | 33 | 35:51 | 39 |
| 11 | Ароука | 32 | 41:62 | 36 |
| 12 | Рио Аве | 32 | 33:52 | 35 |
| 13 | Санта Клара | 32 | 30:40 | 33 |
| 14 | Национал | 32 | 35:43 | 31 |
| 15 | Амадора | 32 | 36:54 | 28 |
| 16 | Каса Пиа | 32 | 29:56 | 26 |
| 17 | Тондела | 32 | 24:52 | 25 |
| 18 | AVS | 33 | 27:67 | 20 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 16 | 32:6 | 42 |
| 2 | Спортинг Л | 16 | 48:11 | 38 |
| 3 | Бенфика | 16 | 39:11 | 38 |
| 4 | Жил Висенте | 16 | 27:14 | 30 |
| 5 | Брага | 16 | 32:16 | 29 |
| 6 | Фамаликао | 16 | 26:12 | 28 |
| 7 | Гимараенш | 16 | 26:18 | 28 |
| 8 | Морейренше | 16 | 20:21 | 26 |
| 9 | Алверка | 17 | 18:23 | 26 |
| 10 | Эшторил | 16 | 28:23 | 23 |
| 11 | Ароука | 16 | 24:29 | 22 |
| 12 | Санта Клара | 16 | 15:17 | 20 |
| 13 | Национал | 16 | 21:23 | 17 |
| 14 | Амадора | 16 | 21:24 | 17 |
| 15 | Рио Аве | 16 | 16:25 | 15 |
| 16 | Каса Пиа | 16 | 17:25 | 14 |
| 17 | AVS | 17 | 15:27 | 12 |
| 18 | Тондела | 16 | 11:21 | 10 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 17 | 33:12 | 43 |
| 2 | Спортинг Л | 16 | 34:12 | 38 |
| 3 | Бенфика | 16 | 30:11 | 38 |
| 4 | Брага | 16 | 28:16 | 28 |
| 5 | Фамаликао | 16 | 15:17 | 24 |
| 6 | Жил Висенте | 16 | 19:18 | 20 |
| 7 | Рио Аве | 16 | 17:27 | 20 |
| 8 | Эшторил | 17 | 25:31 | 16 |
| 9 | Морейренше | 16 | 17:26 | 16 |
| 10 | Тондела | 16 | 13:31 | 15 |
| 11 | Национал | 16 | 14:20 | 14 |
| 12 | Ароука | 16 | 17:33 | 14 |
| 13 | Гимараенш | 16 | 13:30 | 14 |
| 14 | Санта Клара | 16 | 15:23 | 13 |
| 15 | Алверка | 16 | 17:28 | 13 |
| 16 | Каса Пиа | 16 | 12:31 | 12 |
| 17 | Амадора | 16 | 15:30 | 11 |
| 18 | AVS | 16 | 12:40 | 8 |
Head to heads
| 28.12.25 | Arouca | 2:2 | Gil Vicente |
| 10.05.25 | Gil Vicente | 1:1 | Arouca |
| 27.12.24 | Arouca | 1:1 | Gil Vicente |
| 26.04.24 | Gil Vicente | 2:2 | Arouca |
| 16.12.23 | Arouca | 3:0 | Gil Vicente |
Last matches
- Gil Vicente
- Arouca
| 03.05.26 | Rio Ave | Gil Vicente | D 0:0 |
| 27.04.26 | Gil Vicente | Casa Pia | W 2:1 |
| 18.04.26 | Gil Vicente | Guimaraes | L 0:1 |
| 13.04.26 | Tondela | Gil Vicente | D 2:2 |
| 03.04.26 | Gil Vicente | AVS | W 3:0 |
| 02.05.26 | Arouca | Santa Clara | D 2:2 |
| 24.04.26 | Alverca | Arouca | L 2:1 |
| 19.04.26 | Arouca | Estrela | W 1:0 |
| 12.04.26 | Braga | Arouca | L 1:0 |
| 06.04.26 | Arouca | Estoril | W 3:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
29 3 24 8 16 16 8 24 1 31 |
2.44 | 1.44 |
| Arouca |
31 1 25 7 21 11 15 17 7 25 |
3.22 | 1.28 |
| Gil Vicente |
16 0 13 3 8 8 3 13 1 15 |
2.56 | 1.69 |
| Arouca |
16 0 14 2 11 5 8 8 3 13 |
3.31 | 1.5 |
| Gil Vicente |
13 3 11 5 8 8 5 11 0 16 |
2.31 | 1.19 |
| Arouca |
15 1 11 5 10 6 7 9 4 12 |
3.12 | 1.06 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
18 2 16 4 14 6 7 13 1 19 |
2.8 | 1.5 |
| Arouca |
19 1 13 7 13 7 8 12 3 17 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| Gil Vicente |
10 0 9 1 8 2 3 7 1 9 |
3.1 | 2 |
| Arouca |
9 0 7 2 7 2 4 5 2 7 |
3.22 | 1.89 |
| Gil Vicente |
8 2 7 3 6 4 4 6 0 10 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Arouca |
10 1 6 5 6 5 4 7 1 10 |
2.45 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
9 1 7 3 7 3 4 6 0 10 |
2.7 | 1.3 |
| Arouca |
10 0 6 4 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.6 | 1.3 |
| Gil Vicente |
5 0 4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Arouca |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 2 |
| Gil Vicente |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
2.6 | 1 |
| Arouca |
5 0 2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.4 |
| Arouca |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| Gil Vicente |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.67 |
| Arouca |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.33 | 2 |
| Gil Vicente |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Arouca |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
19 13 17 15 15 17 |
9.62 | 5.69 |
| Arouca |
16 16 14 18 11 21 |
8.94 | 3.72 |
| Gil Vicente |
8 8 8 8 7 9 |
8.81 | 5.38 |
| Arouca |
9 7 8 8 8 8 |
9.88 | 4 |
| Gil Vicente |
11 5 9 7 8 8 |
10.44 | 6 |
| Arouca |
7 9 6 10 3 13 |
8 | 3.44 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
14 6 12 8 10 10 |
10.1 | 5.85 |
| Arouca |
10 10 9 11 7 13 |
8.8 | 3.95 |
| Gil Vicente |
6 4 6 4 5 5 |
9.5 | 5.8 |
| Arouca |
5 4 5 4 5 4 |
9.89 | 3.89 |
| Gil Vicente |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
10.7 | 5.9 |
| Arouca |
5 6 4 7 2 9 |
7.91 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
9.3 | 5.5 |
| Arouca |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
8.8 | 3.5 |
| Gil Vicente |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
8.4 | 5 |
| Arouca |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9.2 | 3.6 |
| Gil Vicente |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.2 | 6 |
| Arouca |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
8.4 | 3.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10 | 5.8 |
| Arouca |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
8.8 | 4 |
| Gil Vicente |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8 | 5.67 |
| Arouca |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8 | 4 |
| Gil Vicente |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
13 | 6 |
| Arouca |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
10 | 4 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 28.12.25 |
Arouca
Gil Vicente
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 4:8 | ||
| 10.05.25 |
Gil Vicente
Arouca
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 4:1 | ||
| 27.12.24 |
Arouca
Gil Vicente
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:7 | ||
| 26.04.24 |
Gil Vicente
Arouca
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 2:5 | ||
| 16.12.23 |
Arouca
Gil Vicente
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 4:6 |
Last matches - Corners
- Gil Vicente
- Arouca
| 03.05.26 |
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 9:7 | ||
| 27.04.26 |
Gil Vicente
Casa Pia
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 18.04.26 |
Gil Vicente
Guimaraes
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 10:3 | ||
| 13.04.26 |
Tondela
Gil Vicente
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 5:5 | ||
| 03.04.26 |
Gil Vicente
AVS
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 3:1 |
| 02.05.26 |
Arouca
Santa Clara
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 5:6 | ||
| 24.04.26 |
Alverca
Arouca
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 6:3 | ||
| 19.04.26 |
Arouca
Estrela
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:3 | ||
| 12.04.26 |
Braga
Arouca
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 6:5 | ||
| 06.04.26 |
Arouca
Estoril
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 3:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miguel Fonseca | 9 | 47 | 5.2 | 0 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miguel Fonseca | 15 | 83 | 5.5 | 1 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miguel Fonseca | 10 | 55 | 5.5 | 0 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miguel Fonseca | 5 | 27 | 5.4 | 0 |
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
22 10 15 17 11 21 |
4.69 | 2.38 |
| Arouca |
22 10 19 13 10 22 |
4.88 | 2.72 |
| Gil Vicente |
10 6 7 9 4 12 |
4.38 | 2.19 |
| Arouca |
14 2 14 2 7 9 |
5.69 | 3.19 |
| Gil Vicente |
12 4 8 8 7 9 |
5 | 2.56 |
| Arouca |
8 8 5 11 3 13 |
4.06 | 2.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
12 8 7 13 6 14 |
4.4 | 2.15 |
| Arouca |
15 5 13 7 7 13 |
5.1 | 2.85 |
| Gil Vicente |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
4.5 | 2.4 |
| Arouca |
9 0 9 0 5 4 |
6.11 | 3.22 |
| Gil Vicente |
6 4 3 7 3 7 |
4.3 | 1.9 |
| Arouca |
6 5 4 7 2 9 |
4.27 | 2.55 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3.9 | 2.2 |
| Arouca |
6 4 6 4 3 7 |
4.7 | 3.1 |
| Gil Vicente |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
4.8 | 2.8 |
| Arouca |
5 0 5 0 3 2 |
6.4 | 3.8 |
| Gil Vicente |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Arouca |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
3 | 2.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4.8 | 2.6 |
| Arouca |
4 1 4 1 1 4 |
4.8 | 3.4 |
| Gil Vicente |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
5 | 3 |
| Arouca |
3 0 3 0 1 2 |
5.33 | 3.33 |
| Gil Vicente |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2 |
| Arouca |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
4 | 3.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 28.12.25 |
Arouca
Gil Vicente
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 5:2 | ||
| 10.05.25 |
Gil Vicente
Arouca
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:3 | ||
| 27.12.24 |
Arouca
Gil Vicente
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 0:1 | ||
| 26.04.24 |
Gil Vicente
Arouca
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:1 | ||
| 16.12.23 |
Arouca
Gil Vicente
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 2:0 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Gil Vicente
- Arouca
| 03.05.26 |
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 27.04.26 |
Gil Vicente
Casa Pia
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 5:3 | ||
| 18.04.26 |
Gil Vicente
Guimaraes
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 13.04.26 |
Tondela
Gil Vicente
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 4:2 | ||
| 03.04.26 |
Gil Vicente
AVS
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 2:1 |
| 02.05.26 |
Arouca
Santa Clara
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 2:3 | ||
| 24.04.26 |
Alverca
Arouca
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 0:5 | ||
| 19.04.26 |
Arouca
Estrela
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 5:1 | ||
| 12.04.26 |
Braga
Arouca
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 06.04.26 |
Arouca
Estoril
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | 3:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
26 6 11 21 2 30 0 32 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
23 9 13 19 9 23 3 29 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
14 2 5 11 0 16 0 16 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
12 4 6 10 4 12 1 15 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
12 4 6 10 2 14 0 16 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
11 5 7 9 5 11 2 14 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
16 4 7 13 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
13 7 7 13 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
9 1 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
6 3 4 5 3 6 1 8 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
7 4 3 8 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
7 3 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
5 5 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
23 9 12 20 3 29 1 31 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
27 5 17 15 8 24 1 31 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
13 3 6 10 2 14 1 15 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
15 1 9 7 4 12 1 15 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
10 6 6 10 1 15 0 16 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
12 4 8 8 4 12 0 16 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
18 2 10 10 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
17 3 9 11 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
10 0 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
9 0 5 4 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
8 2 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
8 3 4 7 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
9 1 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
10 0 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Arouca |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.66 | 3.8 | 4.85 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.156 | 1.24 | 2.14 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.2 | 3.7 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.78 | 2 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.76 | 1.35 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.15 | 1.098 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.23 | 3.42 |
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.45 | 2.44 |
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.8 | 1.88 |
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.29 | 1.51 |
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.05 | 1.285 |
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|

Home
Русский