Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
Brazil Serie A | |||
---|---|---|---|
Juventude RS 2
Atletico-MG 1
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Fluminense
Corinthians 3
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Argentina Primera Division | |||
Central Co... 5
Argentinos Jrs 2
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Boca Juniors 4
Banfield 2
|
0:3 (0:3) |
|
|
Tigre 2
Talleres 4
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Argentina Primera Nacional | |||
Belgrano 2
Almagro 4 1
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Dep. Riestra 1
Nueva Chicago 3
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Almirante ... 1
Est. Rio C... 4
|
2:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Australia NPL Capital Football | |||
Woden Weston
Panthers
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Canberra Ol.
Cooma
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL Northern NSW | |||
Maitland
Weston
|
2:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Australia NPL South Australia | |||
West Torrens
Croydon
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Sturt Lions
Campbelltown
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Comets
Metro Stars
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
White City
Adelaide City
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
South Adelaide
Adelaide O...
|
3:3 (3:1) |
|
|
Australia NPL Tasmania | |||
South Hobart
Devonport
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Riverside ...
Clarence
|
2:11 (1:3) |
|
|
Launceston
Glenorchy
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Australia NPL Victoria | |||
Avondale FC
Dandenong Th
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Eastern Lions
South Melb...
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Altona Magic
P. Melbourne
|
1:4 (0:3) |
|
|
Hume City
Melbourne ...
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL Western Australia | |||
Sorrento
Perth SC
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Gwelup Croatia
Bayswater
|
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Balcatta
Armadale
|
1:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Perth RedStar
Floreat
|
2:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Cockburn
Inglewood Utd
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Belarus Premier League | |||
Belshina 2
Arsenal Dz 4
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Din. Minsk 3
Isloch 2
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Bolivia Primera Division | |||
Ind. Petrolero
Universita...
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Wilstermann
Palmaflor
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Brazil Serie B | |||
Chapecoense 2
Sampaio Correa 2
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Cruzeiro MG 1
Vila Nova 3
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Brusque 3
Operario
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Londrina 1
CSA AL 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ituano 3
Criciuma 2
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Chile Chile Primera Division | |||
Everton VM 2
Colo Colo 1 2
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Palestino 4 1
U. Espanola 5 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Chile Primera B | |||
Iquique
S. Wanderers
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Recoleta
San Felipe
|
3:3 (2:3) |
|
|
Rangers Talca
Arturo Fer...
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Temuco
CD Santa Cruz
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
Narva 3 1
Paide 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Legion 1
Flora 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Parnu 2
Tammeka 1 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Faroe Islands Premier League | |||
Toftir
HB Torshavn 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Vestur Sor... 4
Streymur 4
|
5:4 (4:1) |
|
|
Finland Veikkausliga | |||
Honka 1
Mariehamn 3
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
AC Oulu 1 1
VPS 3
|
0:6 (0:2) |
|
|
HJK 1
KuPS 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Lahti 1
Inter Turku 3
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Finland Ykkonen | |||
PIF Pargas 3
PK-35 1
|
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
SJK Akatemia 2
Jaro 2
|
1:3 (1:3) |
|
|
PEPO 3
Ekenas 4
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Georgia Erovnuli Liga | |||
Samgurali
Lok Tbilisi
|
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Bolnisi
Telavi
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Iceland Pepsi-deild karla | |||
Vestmannaeyjar 3
Breidablik 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ireland Republic Eircom League | |||
Sligo Rovers 1
Shelbourne
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Japan J. League 2 | |||
Blaublitz
Yamaguchi 1
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Machida 3
Sendai 2
|
2:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Grulla M 1
Omiya A
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Mito
Yokohama FC
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Kofu
V-Varen
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Kanazawa 1
Tokushima 2
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Okayama
Kumamoto 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Montedio 2
Tochigi 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Oita 1
Chiba 1
|
3:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Kusatsu 1
Niigata
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Japan J. League 3 | |||
Azul Claro...
Gainare T
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Iwaki
Tegevajaro
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Fukushima U
Toyama
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Fujieda
Ehime
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Giravanz K
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Sagamihara
Nagano
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Vanraure
Matsumoto
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Japan J1 League | |||
FC Tokyo 1
Avispa F 1
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Kyoto 2
Sapporo 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Hiroshima
Iwata 3
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Kashiwa 1
Kashima 1
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Cerezo 1
Kawasaki 1
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Shonan
Nagoya
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Gamba Osaka 3
Urawa 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Shimizu
Yokohama M...
|
3:5 (1:2) |
|
|
Tosu 1
Kobe
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Kazakhstan Premier League | |||
Sh. Karagandy 1
Aktobe 1
|
2:3 (2:0) |
|
|
Atyrau 3
Taraz 4
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Latvia Virsliga | |||
Super Nova
Auda
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Lithuania A Lyga | |||
Jonava 2
Suduva 3
|
0:4 (0:0) |
|
|
Banga 1
FK Panevezys 1
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Riteriai 2
Kauno 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Malaysia Super League | |||
Melaka
Johor DT
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Mexico Primera Division | |||
Mazatlan 1
Puebla 3
|
2:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Morocco Botola | |||
FAR Rabat
Olympique ...
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Maghreb Fez
Raja Casab...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Nigeria Premier League | |||
Heartland
Sunshine Stars
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Dakkada FC
Katsina Utd
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Enugu Rangers
Shooting
|
2:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Abia Warriors
Gombe
|
3:2 (3:2) |
|
|
Norway Eliteserien | |||
Jerv 3
Haugesund 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Odd 3 1
Bodo Glimt 2
|
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Paraguay Primera Division | |||
Guairena FC
Nac. Asuncion
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Sol de America
Ameliano
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Peru Primera division | |||
Dep. Municipal 2 1
Cesar Vallejo 4
|
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Cienciano 3
U. San Martin 5
|
5:3 (2:2) |
|
|
Singapore S.League | |||
Balestier ... 1
Geylang 1
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
South Korea K-League | |||
Jeju Utd 1
Seoul 3
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Gimcheon S... 1
Jeonbuk
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Pohang
Ulsan HD 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Seongnam
Gangwon
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
South Korea K-League Chall. | |||
Bucheon 1
Daejeon 1
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Ansan Greeners
Anyang 3
|
1:4 (1:2) |
|
|
Gimpo FC 2
Gwangju FC 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
AIK 3
Mjallby 2
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Helsingborg 2
Kalmar 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Sweden Superettan | |||
Ostersund 3 1
Utsikten 1
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Dalkurd 2
Landskrona 2
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Oster 1 1
Skovde 2 1
|
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
USA USL | |||
New York R... 2
Pittsburgh 4
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Colorado S... 3
Sacramento... 1
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
LA Galaxy 2 2
Oakland Roots 4 1
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Venezuela Primera Division | |||
Lara
Univ. Central
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Est. Merida
Monagas
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Vietnam V-League | |||
Binh Dinh
Gia Lai
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Hai Phong
Sai Gon FC
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Ho Chi Minh
Thanh Hoa
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Vietnam V-League 2 | |||
TTBD Phu Dong
Can Tho
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ba Ria Vun...
Dak Lak
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|