Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
Brazil Serie A | |||
---|---|---|---|
Internacional 2
Coritiba 3
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Athletico-PR 4
Bragantino 1
|
4:2 (3:0) |
|
|
Argentina Primera Division | |||
Rosario Ce... 3
Gimnasia L.P. 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Banfield 1
Barracas C... 4
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Boca Juniors 3 1
Union de S... 3
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Talleres 1 1
Central Co... 1
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Defensa Jus. 3
Velez Sars... 3
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Argentina Primera Nacional | |||
Instituto 3
CA Estudiantes 4
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Deportivo ... 1
Gimnasia Jujuy 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Alvarado 3
Belgrano
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL Capital Football | |||
Cooma
Woden Weston
|
1:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Belconnen
Canberra Ol.
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
O'Connor K...
Panthers
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL Northern NSW | |||
Charlestow...
Cooks Hill
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Edgeworth
Broadmeadow
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Australia NPL Queensland | |||
Peninsula
Sunshine Coast
|
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Brisbane City
Olympic Br...
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Logan Ligh...
Brisbane U21
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Moreton Bay
Gold Coast Utd
|
6:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL South Australia | |||
Cumberland
White City
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Comets
South Adelaide
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Sturt Lions
Adelaide O...
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Adelaide City
Metro Stars
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Croydon
Adelaide U-21
|
2:3 (2:1) |
|
|
Australia NPL Tasmania | |||
Glenorchy
Clarence
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Olympia W
Riverside ...
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Launceston
Devonport
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL Victoria | |||
Avondale FC
Eastern Lions
|
5:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Dandenong City
Dandenong Th
|
1:3 (1:2) |
|
|
P. Melbourne
Oakleigh
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Altona Magic
Heidelberg Utd
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Australia NPL Western Australia | |||
Gwelup Croatia
Sorrento
|
1:4 (0:3) |
|
|
Bayswater
Cockburn
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Inglewood Utd
Perth RedStar
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Floreat
Perth Glor...
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Armadale
Perth SC
|
0:5 (0:3) |
|
|
Stirling M...
Balcatta
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Belarus Premier League | |||
Isloch 1
FC Gomel
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Slutsk 1
Vitebsk
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Shakhtyor ... 3
Zhodino 2
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Neman 3
BATE 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Brazil Serie B | |||
Londrina 2
Guarani 1
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Vasco da Gama 2
Operario 3
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Criciuma 1
Vila Nova FC 4
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Bahia 2
Novorizontino 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
China Jia League | |||
Qingdao We...
Zibo Cuju
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
China Super League | |||
Cangzhou 2
Beijing Guoan 3
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Wuhan FC
Shanghai Port 1
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Zhejiang P... 3
Shandong T... 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Tianjin Tigers 2
Meizhou Hakka 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
EURO U-19 | |||
Israel U-19
England U-19
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Austria U-19
Serbia U-19
|
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Faroe Islands Premier League | |||
HB Torshavn 2
Klaksvik 4
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Runavik 2
Vikingur 1
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Georgia Erovnuli Liga | |||
Saburtalo ...
Samgurali
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Dinamo Batumi
Bolnisi
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Ku...
|
5:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Iceland 1st deild | |||
Vestri
Grindavik
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Int. Friendlies | |||
Norway W
New Zealand W
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
France W 1 1
Cameroon W 2
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Spain W
Australia W
|
7:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Japan J. League 2 | |||
Sendai 2
Montedio 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Mito 4
Okayama
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Kumamoto 1
Oita 1
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
V-Varen
Blaublitz
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Japan J. League 3 | |||
YSCC
Fujieda
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Toyama
Nagano
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Gainare T
Sagamihara
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Ehime
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Japan J1 League | |||
Yokohama M... 1
Kashiwa 3
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Avispa F 1
Hiroshima 2
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Kawasaki 1
Iwata 3
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Kazakhstan Premier League | |||
FK Akzhayik
Ordabasy 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Aksu
Sh. Karagandy 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Lithuania A Lyga | |||
FK Panevezys 4
Siauliai 5
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Riteriai 3
Hegelmann
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Malaysia Super League | |||
Negeri Sem...
Sri Pahang
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Melaka
Sarawak
|
2:3 (2:1) |
|
|
Match Premier Cup | |||
Sochi 1
Zenit 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Morocco Botola | |||
Youssoufia...
JS Soualem
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Olympique ...
IR Tanger
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Wydad
Difaa Hassani
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Hassania A...
Raja Casab...
|
2:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Nigeria Premier League | |||
Niger Torn...
Kwara
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Akwa Utd
Plateau Utd
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Norway Eliteserien | |||
Haugesund 2
Viking 3 1
|
4:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Rosenborg 2
Kristiansund 4
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Peru Primera division | |||
FBC Melgar 1
Grau 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Sporting C... 1
Alianza Atl. 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Singapore S.League | |||
Young Lions 1 1
Balestier ... 5
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
South Korea K-League | |||
Jeonbuk 2
Daegu 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Suwon FC
Suwon Blue...
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Seoul 3
Incheon Utd 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
South Korea K-League Chall. | |||
Asan
Ansan Greeners 2
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Anyang 3
Seoul E-Land 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
USA MLS | |||
Cincinnati 1
Orlando 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Seattle 1
Kansas City
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
USA USL | |||
Colorado S... 3
San Antonio 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Las Vegas ... 1
Phoenix Rising 5
|
3:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Hartford 3
Louisville... 1
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Uruguay Primera Division | |||
Fenix 3
Maldonado 5
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Danubio 2
Nacional M. 4
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Defensor Sp. 5
Cerro Largo 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Uruguay Segunda | |||
Progreso
Central Esp.
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
La Luz
Sud America
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Vietnam V-League 2 | |||
Khanh Hoa
Long An
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Quang Nam
Can Tho
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Ba Ria Vun...
Phu Tho
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|