Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
Copa Sudamericana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Racing Club 2
River Plate FC 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
FBC Melgar 2
Cuiaba 2
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Oriente 4 1
Fluminense 3 1
|
1:10 (1:6) |
|
|
CA Junior 2
Union de S... 3
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Romania Liga I | |||
CSU Craiova 6
Botosani 1 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Spain Segunda Division | |||
Mirandes 1
Fuenlabrada 2
|
5:1 (2:0) |
|
|
R. Sociedad B 2
Zaragoza
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Algeria Ligue 1 | |||
Paradou
USM Alger
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Magra
Oran
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Constantine
Chelghoum
|
3:3 (2:2) |
|
|
Relizane
CR Belouizdad
|
0:8 (0:4) |
|
|
Medea
Biskra
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Hussein Dey
Arba
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL South Australia | |||
Campbelltown
Adelaide City
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL Victoria | |||
Oakleigh
Eastern Lions
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Belarus Premier League | |||
Isloch 2
Dnepr Mogilev 1
|
3:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Slutsk 1
FC Gomel 1
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier | |||
Velez Mostar
FK Sarajevo
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Brazil Serie B | |||
Vasco da Gama 1
Brusque 4
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ituano 5
Nautico PE 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Bulgaria A Grupa | |||
Botev Vratsa 4
Etar 3
|
3:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Copa Libertadores | |||
Athletico-PR 1
Caracas 2
|
5:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Libertad 4
The Strongest 4 1
|
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Boca Juniors 4
Dep. Cali 4
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Corinthians 1
Always Ready 3
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Egypt Premier League | |||
El Gouna 3
Al Ittihad 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Misr Lel 2
Pharco 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Faroe Islands Premier League | |||
B Torshavn 4
HB Torshavn 2
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Klaksvik 1
Streymur 2
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
France Division 1 Women | |||
Bordeaux W
Paris FC W
|
1:4 (1:3) |
|
|
Georgia Erovnuli Liga | |||
Bolnisi
Saburtalo ...
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Dila Gori
Lok Tbilisi
|
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Guatemala Liga Nacional | |||
Municipal
Comunicaciones
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Iceland 1st deild | |||
Fjolnir
Kordrengir
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Selfoss
Throttur R
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Kopavogur
Afturelding
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ireland Republic 1. Division | |||
Galway
Cork City
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Bray
Athlone
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Waterford
Treaty United
|
4:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Cobh Ramblers
Longford
|
2:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Ireland Republic Eircom League | |||
Bohemians D. 3
Drogheda 4
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
UC Dublin 2
Sligo Rovers
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Derry City 1
Finn Harps 2
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Dundalk
St. Patricks 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Shamrock R... 3
Shelbourne 3
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Latvia Virsliga | |||
Riga FC
RFS
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Mexico Primera Division | |||
Atlas 3
Pachuca 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Russia Russia FNL2 West | |||
Volna
Dynamo Pet...
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Dzerzhinsk
Zenit 2
|
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
Saudi Arabia Premier | |||
Al-Hazem
Al Batin
|
2:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Al-Raed
Al-Shabab
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Singapore S.League | |||
Albirex Ni... 1
Geylang 1
|
8:2 (3:1) |
|
|
South Africa Premier Soccer League | |||
Royal AM
Orlando Pi...
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Spain Primera RFEF | |||
Real Madrid B
Betis B
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
SS Reyes
Ath Bilbao B
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sweden Damallsvenskan | |||
Orebro W
Eskilstuna W 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Uruguay Primera Division | |||
Albion 2
Danubio 2
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Uzbekistan Superleague | |||
AGMK
Neftchi Fa...
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Navbahor
Lok. Tashkent
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Venezuela Primera Division | |||
Inter de B...
Zulia
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Lara
Carabobo
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|