China CBA
25 Dec 2026 14:00. Round 18
Xinjiang
Fujian
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beijing Ducks | 8 | 859-637 | 16 |
| 2 | Shanghai | 8 | 790-713 | 14 |
| 3 | Liaoning | 8 | 776-702 | 14 |
| 4 | Beijing Royal Fighters | 8 | 793-664 | 12 |
| 5 | Shanxi Zhongyu | 8 | 794-720 | 12 |
| 6 | Zhejiang Chouzhou | 8 | 669-612 | 10 |
| 7 | Fujian | 8 | 724-692 | 10 |
| 8 | Zhejiang Guangsha | 8 | 733-759 | 10 |
| 9 | Guangzhou | 8 | 730-761 | 8 |
| 10 | Shenzhen | 8 | 630-751 | 8 |
| 11 | Jilin | 8 | 695-697 | 6 |
| 12 | Qingdao | 8 | 732-746 | 6 |
| 13 | Guangdong | 8 | 709-723 | 6 |
| 14 | Shandong | 8 | 734-754 | 6 |
| 15 | Xinjiang | 8 | 686-716 | 6 |
| 16 | Tianjin | 8 | 737-764 | 4 |
| 17 | Jiangsu Dragons | 8 | 652-695 | 4 |
| 18 | Nanjing Tongxi | 8 | 705-776 | 4 |
| 19 | Sichuan | 8 | 638-751 | 4 |
| 20 | Ningbo Rockets | 8 | 633-786 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beijing Ducks | 5 | 567-377 | 10 |
| 2 | Shanghai | 5 | 505-437 | 10 |
| 3 | Liaoning | 4 | 393-344 | 8 |
| 4 | Shanxi Zhongyu | 4 | 386-344 | 8 |
| 5 | Beijing Royal Fighters | 4 | 406-335 | 6 |
| 6 | Fujian | 4 | 386-351 | 6 |
| 7 | Guangdong | 4 | 373-347 | 6 |
| 8 | Zhejiang Chouzhou | 4 | 328-305 | 6 |
| 9 | Xinjiang | 4 | 348-336 | 6 |
| 10 | Tianjin | 4 | 377-361 | 4 |
| 11 | Zhejiang Guangsha | 3 | 286-275 | 4 |
| 12 | Qingdao | 4 | 374-372 | 4 |
| 13 | Shandong | 5 | 463-466 | 4 |
| 14 | Guangzhou | 3 | 274-282 | 4 |
| 15 | Shenzhen | 3 | 258-276 | 4 |
| 16 | Jiangsu Dragons | 3 | 254-256 | 2 |
| 17 | Jilin | 5 | 419-430 | 2 |
| 18 | Nanjing Tongxi | 4 | 367-410 | 2 |
| 19 | Sichuan | 4 | 301-349 | 2 |
| 20 | Ningbo Rockets | 4 | 311-390 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beijing Royal Fighters | 4 | 387-329 | 6 |
| 2 | Beijing Ducks | 3 | 292-260 | 6 |
| 3 | Liaoning | 4 | 383-358 | 6 |
| 4 | Zhejiang Guangsha | 5 | 447-484 | 6 |
| 5 | Zhejiang Chouzhou | 4 | 341-307 | 4 |
| 6 | Shanxi Zhongyu | 4 | 408-376 | 4 |
| 7 | Shanghai | 3 | 285-276 | 4 |
| 8 | Jilin | 3 | 276-267 | 4 |
| 9 | Fujian | 4 | 338-341 | 4 |
| 10 | Guangzhou | 5 | 456-479 | 4 |
| 11 | Shenzhen | 5 | 372-475 | 4 |
| 12 | Qingdao | 4 | 358-374 | 2 |
| 13 | Shandong | 3 | 271-288 | 2 |
| 14 | Nanjing Tongxi | 4 | 338-366 | 2 |
| 15 | Jiangsu Dragons | 5 | 398-439 | 2 |
| 16 | Sichuan | 4 | 337-402 | 2 |
| 17 | Guangdong | 4 | 336-376 | 0 |
| 18 | Xinjiang | 4 | 338-380 | 0 |
| 19 | Tianjin | 4 | 360-403 | 0 |
| 20 | Ningbo Rockets | 4 | 322-396 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 04.01.26 | Fujian | 108:111 | Xinjiang |
| 13.12.25 | Xinjiang | 99:91 | Fujian |
| 14.03.25 | Fujian | 103:104 | Xinjiang |
| 10.01.25 | Xinjiang | 104:113 | Fujian |
| 12.01.24 | Fujian | 87:97 | Xinjiang |
Last matches
- Xinjiang
- Fujian
| 03.11.26 | Shanxi Zhongyu | Xinjiang | L 87:84 |
| 31.10.26 | Beijing Royal Fighters | Xinjiang | L 106:84 |
| 29.10.26 | Xinjiang | Nanjing Tongxi | W 84:83 |
| 27.10.26 | Xinjiang | Zhejiang Chouzhou | L 75:81 |
| 25.10.26 | Liaoning | Xinjiang | L 98:87 |
| 03.11.26 | Sichuan | Fujian | W 74:82 |
| 31.10.26 | Fujian | Qingdao | W 95:86 |
| 29.10.26 | Fujian | Shandong | W 102:90 |
| 27.10.26 | Jiangsu Dragons | Fujian | L 88:78 |
| 24.10.26 | Shanghai | Fujian | L 94:89 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 176.5
- 177.5
- 178.5
- 179.5
- 180.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
3 5 3 5 3 5 3 5 3 5 |
175.25 | 85.75 |
| Fujian |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
177 | 90.5 |
| Xinjiang |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
171 | 87 |
| Fujian |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 |
184.25 | 96.5 |
| Xinjiang |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
179.5 | 84.5 |
| Fujian |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
169.75 | 84.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
13 7 13 7 12 8 11 9 11 9 |
180.9 | 88.65 |
| Fujian |
15 5 15 5 14 6 14 6 14 6 |
187.85 | 94.35 |
| Xinjiang |
8 4 8 4 8 4 8 4 8 4 |
181.92 | 91 |
| Fujian |
8 1 8 1 8 1 8 1 8 1 |
190.78 | 97.44 |
| Xinjiang |
5 3 5 3 4 4 3 5 3 5 |
179.38 | 85.12 |
| Fujian |
7 4 7 4 6 5 6 5 6 5 |
185.45 | 91.82 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
5 5 5 5 4 6 4 6 4 6 |
176.4 | 87.9 |
| Fujian |
6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 |
179.5 | 91.1 |
| Xinjiang |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
173.6 | 91.4 |
| Fujian |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
184.2 | 95.8 |
| Xinjiang |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
179.2 | 84.4 |
| Fujian |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
174.8 | 86.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
173.8 | 82.8 |
| Fujian |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
175.6 | 89.2 |
| Xinjiang |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
161.5 | 79.5 |
| Fujian |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
186.5 | 98.5 |
| Xinjiang |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
182 | 85 |
| Fujian |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
168.33 | 83 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
- 46.5
- 47.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
5 3 5 3 5 3 5 3 5 3 |
49.25 | 24.5 |
| Fujian |
5 3 5 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
45.25 | 20.25 |
| Xinjiang |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 |
51.25 | 27.5 |
| Fujian |
4 0 4 0 3 1 3 1 3 1 |
48.5 | 21.25 |
| Xinjiang |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
47.25 | 21.5 |
| Fujian |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
42 | 19.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
14 6 13 7 13 7 10 10 10 10 |
48.9 | 24.25 |
| Fujian |
13 7 12 8 11 9 11 9 11 9 |
46.75 | 22.1 |
| Xinjiang |
9 3 8 4 8 4 6 6 6 6 |
49.67 | 24.92 |
| Fujian |
7 2 7 2 6 3 6 3 6 3 |
47.67 | 21.78 |
| Xinjiang |
5 3 5 3 5 3 4 4 4 4 |
47.75 | 23.25 |
| Fujian |
6 5 5 6 5 6 5 6 5 6 |
46 | 22.36 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 |
50 | 25.4 |
| Fujian |
5 5 5 5 4 6 4 6 4 6 |
44.5 | 20.2 |
| Xinjiang |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
51.2 | 28.4 |
| Fujian |
4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
47.2 | 20.4 |
| Xinjiang |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
48.8 | 22.4 |
| Fujian |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
41.8 | 20 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
49.4 | 24.6 |
| Fujian |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
45 | 20.6 |
| Xinjiang |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
48.5 | 27.5 |
| Fujian |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
48.5 | 22.5 |
| Xinjiang |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
50 | 22.67 |
| Fujian |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
42.67 | 19.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 44.5
- 45.5
- 46.5
- 47.5
- 48.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
5 3 5 3 5 3 4 4 4 4 |
46.88 | 23 |
| Fujian |
5 3 3 5 1 7 1 7 1 7 |
45.62 | 24.75 |
| Xinjiang |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
44.25 | 20 |
| Fujian |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
48.5 | 27.25 |
| Xinjiang |
4 0 4 0 4 0 3 1 3 1 |
49.5 | 26 |
| Fujian |
1 3 1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
42.75 | 22.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
11 9 10 10 10 10 8 12 8 12 |
45.5 | 21.8 |
| Fujian |
17 3 13 7 11 9 11 9 11 9 |
49.95 | 25.15 |
| Xinjiang |
5 7 4 8 4 8 4 8 4 8 |
44.67 | 21 |
| Fujian |
9 0 6 3 5 4 5 4 5 4 |
51.44 | 26.56 |
| Xinjiang |
6 2 6 2 6 2 4 4 4 4 |
46.75 | 23 |
| Fujian |
8 3 7 4 6 5 6 5 6 5 |
48.73 | 24 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
6 4 5 5 5 5 4 6 4 6 |
46 | 23 |
| Fujian |
7 3 4 6 2 8 2 8 2 8 |
46.1 | 24.3 |
| Xinjiang |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
44.4 | 21.6 |
| Fujian |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
49 | 26.8 |
| Xinjiang |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
47.6 | 24.4 |
| Fujian |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
43.2 | 21.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
45.8 | 22.8 |
| Fujian |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
46.2 | 23.2 |
| Xinjiang |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
40 | 15.5 |
| Fujian |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
51.5 | 27.5 |
| Xinjiang |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 |
49.67 | 27.67 |
| Fujian |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
42.67 | 20.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
- 46.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
4 4 3 5 2 6 2 6 2 6 |
42.12 | 19.38 |
| Fujian |
6 2 5 3 5 3 3 5 3 5 |
45.38 | 23.25 |
| Xinjiang |
1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
39.5 | 20.75 |
| Fujian |
3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
44.5 | 22.25 |
| Xinjiang |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
44.75 | 18 |
| Fujian |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
46.25 | 24.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
13 7 10 10 8 12 8 12 8 12 |
44.8 | 22.1 |
| Fujian |
14 6 13 7 13 7 10 10 10 10 |
47.15 | 23.35 |
| Xinjiang |
8 4 5 7 5 7 5 7 5 7 |
45.67 | 24.5 |
| Fujian |
6 3 6 3 6 3 4 5 4 5 |
44.78 | 22.22 |
| Xinjiang |
5 3 5 3 3 5 3 5 3 5 |
43.5 | 18.5 |
| Fujian |
8 3 7 4 7 4 6 5 6 5 |
49.09 | 24.27 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
5 5 4 6 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
43.1 | 19.8 |
| Fujian |
7 3 6 4 6 4 4 6 4 6 |
45.8 | 23.5 |
| Xinjiang |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
42.6 | 22.8 |
| Fujian |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
42.8 | 21.8 |
| Xinjiang |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
43.6 | 16.8 |
| Fujian |
4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
48.8 | 25.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
41.6 | 19 |
| Fujian |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
47 | 25.2 |
| Xinjiang |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
39 | 21.5 |
| Fujian |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
46 | 24.5 |
| Xinjiang |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
43.33 | 17.33 |
| Fujian |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
47.67 | 25.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
2 6 2 6 2 6 1 7 1 7 |
37 | 18.88 |
| Fujian |
6 2 5 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
40.75 | 22.25 |
| Xinjiang |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
36 | 18.75 |
| Fujian |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
42.75 | 25.75 |
| Xinjiang |
1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
38 | 19 |
| Fujian |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
38.75 | 18.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
9 11 9 11 9 11 7 13 7 13 |
40.55 | 19.8 |
| Fujian |
15 5 13 7 12 8 12 8 12 8 |
44 | 23.75 |
| Xinjiang |
4 8 4 8 4 8 4 8 4 8 |
40 | 19.42 |
| Fujian |
9 0 8 1 7 2 7 2 7 2 |
46.89 | 26.89 |
| Xinjiang |
5 3 5 3 5 3 3 5 3 5 |
41.38 | 20.38 |
| Fujian |
6 5 5 6 5 6 5 6 5 6 |
41.64 | 21.18 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
3 7 3 7 3 7 2 8 2 8 |
37.3 | 19.7 |
| Fujian |
8 2 7 3 6 4 6 4 6 4 |
43.1 | 23.1 |
| Xinjiang |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
35.4 | 18.6 |
| Fujian |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
45.2 | 26.8 |
| Xinjiang |
2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
39.2 | 20.8 |
| Fujian |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
41 | 19.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xinjiang |
1 4 1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
37 | 16.4 |
| Fujian |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
37.4 | 20.2 |
| Xinjiang |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
34 | 15 |
| Fujian |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
40.5 | 24 |
| Xinjiang |
1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
39 | 17.33 |
| Fujian |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
35.33 | 17.67 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский