Euroleague FIBA
16 Dec 2026 19:00. Round 9
CSM Oradea
Neftchi IK :
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mykonos (Greece) | 5 | 424-374 | 10 |
| 2 | VEF Riga (Latvia) | 5 | 485-425 | 6 |
| 3 | CSM Oradea (Romania) | 5 | 432-402 | 6 |
| 4 | Lok. Plovdiv (Bulgaria) | 5 | 417-416 | 6 |
| 5 | Fribourg Olympic (Switzerland) | 5 | 358-438 | 2 |
| 6 | Neftchi IK (Azerbaijan) | 5 | 380-441 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mykonos (Greece) | 3 | 253-221 | 6 |
| 2 | Lok. Plovdiv (Bulgaria) | 3 | 250-224 | 6 |
| 3 | CSM Oradea (Romania) | 2 | 185-151 | 4 |
| 4 | VEF Riga (Latvia) | 2 | 194-174 | 2 |
| 5 | Fribourg Olympic (Switzerland) | 3 | 208-250 | 2 |
| 6 | Neftchi IK (Azerbaijan) | 2 | 177-209 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VEF Riga (Latvia) | 3 | 291-251 | 4 |
| 2 | Mykonos (Greece) | 2 | 171-153 | 4 |
| 3 | CSM Oradea (Romania) | 3 | 247-251 | 2 |
| 4 | Lok. Plovdiv (Bulgaria) | 2 | 167-192 | 0 |
| 5 | Neftchi IK (Azerbaijan) | 3 | 203-232 | 0 |
| 6 | Fribourg Olympic (Switzerland) | 2 | 150-188 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 28.10.26 | Neftchi IK | 83:99 | CSM Oradea |
Last matches
- CSM Oradea
- Neftchi IK
| 03.11.26 | Mykonos | CSM Oradea | L 89:79 |
| 28.10.26 | Neftchi IK | CSM Oradea | W 83:99 |
| 21.10.26 | CSM Oradea | VEF Riga | W 92:84 |
| 14.10.26 | Lok. Plovdiv | CSM Oradea | L 79:69 |
| 07.10.26 | CSM Oradea | Fribourg Olympic | W 93:67 |
| 04.11.26 | Lok. Plovdiv | Neftchi IK | L 76:72 |
| 28.10.26 | Neftchi IK | CSM Oradea | L 83:99 |
| 21.10.26 | Fribourg Olympic | Neftchi IK | L 78:73 |
| 14.10.26 | Neftchi IK | VEF Riga | L 94:110 |
| 06.10.26 | Mykonos | Neftchi IK | L 78:58 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 156.5
- 157.5
- 158.5
- 159.5
- 160.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
166.8 | 86.4 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
164.2 | 76 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
168 | 92.5 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
193 | 88.5 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
166 | 82.33 |
| Neftchi IK |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
145 | 67.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
15 5 14 6 13 7 13 7 12 8 |
167.45 | 85.65 |
| Neftchi IK |
7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 |
170.45 | 82 |
| CSM Oradea |
7 2 7 2 6 3 6 3 5 4 |
165 | 88.44 |
| Neftchi IK |
5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 |
185 | 90 |
| CSM Oradea |
8 3 7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 |
169.45 | 83.36 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 |
158.33 | 75.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
9 1 9 1 8 2 8 2 7 3 |
174.5 | 90.4 |
| Neftchi IK |
7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 |
172 | 83.9 |
| CSM Oradea |
4 0 4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 |
169 | 90.25 |
| Neftchi IK |
5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 |
185 | 90 |
| CSM Oradea |
5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 |
178.17 | 90.5 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
159 | 77.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
166.8 | 86.4 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
164.2 | 76 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
168 | 92.5 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
193 | 88.5 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
166 | 82.33 |
| Neftchi IK |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
145 | 67.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
39.8 | 22.8 |
| Neftchi IK |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
39.6 | 19.6 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
42 | 23.5 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
44.5 | 21 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
38.33 | 22.33 |
| Neftchi IK |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
36.33 | 18.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
16 4 12 8 11 9 10 10 10 10 |
42.55 | 22.4 |
| Neftchi IK |
8 3 7 4 7 4 6 5 6 5 |
42.18 | 20.36 |
| CSM Oradea |
7 2 7 2 6 3 5 4 5 4 |
42.44 | 22.22 |
| Neftchi IK |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
45 | 22.4 |
| CSM Oradea |
9 2 5 6 5 6 5 6 5 6 |
42.64 | 22.55 |
| Neftchi IK |
4 2 4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 |
39.83 | 18.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
8 2 6 4 6 4 5 5 5 5 |
42.7 | 23.6 |
| Neftchi IK |
7 3 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 |
42.3 | 21 |
| CSM Oradea |
3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
41 | 23.5 |
| Neftchi IK |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
45 | 22.4 |
| CSM Oradea |
5 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
43.83 | 23.67 |
| Neftchi IK |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
39.6 | 19.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
39.8 | 22.8 |
| Neftchi IK |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
39.6 | 19.6 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
42 | 23.5 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
44.5 | 21 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
38.33 | 22.33 |
| Neftchi IK |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
36.33 | 18.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
43 | 21.2 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
41.4 | 19.8 |
| CSM Oradea |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42 | 23 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
55 | 27 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
43.67 | 20 |
| Neftchi IK |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
32.33 | 15 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
10 10 10 10 10 10 9 11 9 11 |
40.45 | 21.05 |
| Neftchi IK |
7 4 7 4 7 4 6 5 5 6 |
41.45 | 19.82 |
| CSM Oradea |
3 6 3 6 3 6 2 7 2 7 |
38.44 | 21.89 |
| Neftchi IK |
5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 4 1 |
47.4 | 21.8 |
| CSM Oradea |
7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 |
42.09 | 20.36 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 4 2 4 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
36.5 | 18.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
7 3 7 3 7 3 6 4 6 4 |
43.8 | 22.4 |
| Neftchi IK |
6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 5 5 |
41.6 | 19.8 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
39 | 19.25 |
| Neftchi IK |
5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 4 1 |
47.4 | 21.8 |
| CSM Oradea |
5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 |
47 | 24.5 |
| Neftchi IK |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
35.8 | 17.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
43 | 21.2 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
41.4 | 19.8 |
| CSM Oradea |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42 | 23 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
55 | 27 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
43.67 | 20 |
| Neftchi IK |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
32.33 | 15 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 36.5
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
42.4 | 21.8 |
| Neftchi IK |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
41.4 | 18 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
44.5 | 25.5 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
48 | 20.5 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
41 | 19.33 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
37 | 16.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
14 6 11 9 11 9 11 9 10 10 |
42 | 21.1 |
| Neftchi IK |
9 2 7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 |
43.45 | 21.82 |
| CSM Oradea |
7 2 6 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 |
43.11 | 22.89 |
| Neftchi IK |
5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 |
49.2 | 25.6 |
| CSM Oradea |
7 4 5 6 5 6 5 6 4 7 |
41.09 | 19.64 |
| Neftchi IK |
4 2 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 |
38.67 | 18.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
7 3 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 |
44 | 22.8 |
| Neftchi IK |
9 1 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 |
44.4 | 22.7 |
| CSM Oradea |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 |
45.25 | 26 |
| Neftchi IK |
5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 |
49.2 | 25.6 |
| CSM Oradea |
4 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
43.17 | 20.67 |
| Neftchi IK |
4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
39.6 | 19.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
42.4 | 21.8 |
| Neftchi IK |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
41.4 | 18 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
44.5 | 25.5 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
48 | 20.5 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
41 | 19.33 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
37 | 16.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
41.6 | 20.6 |
| Neftchi IK |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
41.8 | 18.6 |
| CSM Oradea |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
39.5 | 20.5 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
45.5 | 20 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
43 | 20.67 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
39.33 | 17.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
14 6 13 7 12 8 12 8 12 8 |
42.45 | 21.1 |
| Neftchi IK |
8 3 7 4 6 5 5 6 5 6 |
41.82 | 18.73 |
| CSM Oradea |
6 3 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 4 |
41 | 21.44 |
| Neftchi IK |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
40 | 17.4 |
| CSM Oradea |
8 3 8 3 7 4 7 4 7 4 |
43.64 | 20.82 |
| Neftchi IK |
5 1 4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 |
43.33 | 19.83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
8 2 8 2 7 3 7 3 7 3 |
44 | 21.6 |
| Neftchi IK |
7 3 6 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
42 | 19 |
| CSM Oradea |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 |
43.75 | 21.5 |
| Neftchi IK |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
40 | 17.4 |
| CSM Oradea |
5 1 5 1 4 2 4 2 4 2 |
44.17 | 21.67 |
| Neftchi IK |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
44 | 20.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Oradea |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
41.6 | 20.6 |
| Neftchi IK |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
41.8 | 18.6 |
| CSM Oradea |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
39.5 | 20.5 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
45.5 | 20 |
| CSM Oradea |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
43 | 20.67 |
| Neftchi IK |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
39.33 | 17.67 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский