Euroleague FIBA
29 Oct 2026 17:00. Round 4
Gence
Sporting CP :
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kolossos Rhodes (Greece) | 2 | 157-127 | 4 |
| 2 | Esenler Erokspor (Turkey) | 1 | 92-63 | 2 |
| 3 | Sporting CP (Portugal) | 1 | 79-75 | 2 |
| 4 | Rilski Sportist (Bulgaria) | 1 | 75-79 | 0 |
| 5 | SCM Craiova (Romania) | 1 | 65-77 | 0 |
| 6 | Gence (Azerbaijan) | 2 | 125-172 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esenler Erokspor (Turkey) | 1 | 92-63 | 2 |
| 2 | Kolossos Rhodes (Greece) | 1 | 77-65 | 2 |
| 3 | Sporting CP (Portugal) | 1 | 79-75 | 2 |
| 4 | SCM Craiova (Romania) | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
| 5 | Rilski Sportist (Bulgaria) | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
| 6 | Gence (Azerbaijan) | 1 | 62-80 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kolossos Rhodes (Greece) | 1 | 80-62 | 2 |
| 2 | Esenler Erokspor (Turkey) | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
| 3 | Sporting CP (Portugal) | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
| 4 | Rilski Sportist (Bulgaria) | 1 | 75-79 | 0 |
| 5 | SCM Craiova (Romania) | 1 | 65-77 | 0 |
| 6 | Gence (Azerbaijan) | 1 | 63-92 | 0 |
Head to heads
——
Last matches
- Gence
- Sporting CP
| 13.10.26 | Gence | Kolossos Rhodes | L 62:80 |
| 07.10.26 | Esenler Erokspor | Gence | L 92:63 |
| 07.10.26 | Sporting CP | Rilski Sportist | W 79:75 |
| 11.02.26 | Sporting CP | BC Prievidza | W 92:73 |
| 04.02.26 | PAOK | Sporting CP | L 101:67 |
| 21.01.26 | Sporting CP | Bilbao | L 72:90 |
| 14.01.26 | BC Prievidza | Sporting CP | L 94:82 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 156.5
- 157.5
- 158.5
- 159.5
- 160.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
148.5 | 62.5 |
| Sporting CP |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
154 | 79 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
142 | 62 |
| Sporting CP |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
154 | 79 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
155 | 63 |
| Sporting CP |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
148.5 | 62.5 |
| Sporting CP |
12 8 11 9 11 9 10 10 10 10 |
160.1 | 78.55 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
142 | 62 |
| Sporting CP |
5 6 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 7 |
158.27 | 80.45 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
155 | 63 |
| Sporting CP |
7 2 7 2 7 2 6 3 6 3 |
162.33 | 76.22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
148.5 | 62.5 |
| Sporting CP |
7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 |
163.2 | 80.4 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
142 | 62 |
| Sporting CP |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
159 | 84 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
155 | 63 |
| Sporting CP |
4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 |
169.5 | 75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
148.5 | 62.5 |
| Sporting CP |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
165 | 78.4 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
142 | 62 |
| Sporting CP |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
160.33 | 81 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
155 | 63 |
| Sporting CP |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
172 | 74.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
39 | 17.5 |
| Sporting CP |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
36 | 20 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
36 | 16 |
| Sporting CP |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
36 | 20 |
| Gence |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
42 | 19 |
| Sporting CP |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
39 | 17.5 |
| Sporting CP |
15 5 14 6 14 6 12 8 11 9 |
43.45 | 21.45 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
36 | 16 |
| Sporting CP |
7 4 7 4 7 4 5 6 4 7 |
41.55 | 21.09 |
| Gence |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
42 | 19 |
| Sporting CP |
8 1 7 2 7 2 7 2 7 2 |
45.78 | 21.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
39 | 17.5 |
| Sporting CP |
7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 |
43.7 | 22.3 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
36 | 16 |
| Sporting CP |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
41.67 | 22.67 |
| Gence |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
42 | 19 |
| Sporting CP |
4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 |
46.75 | 21.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
39 | 17.5 |
| Sporting CP |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
41.4 | 20.4 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
36 | 16 |
| Sporting CP |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
37.67 | 19.33 |
| Gence |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
42 | 19 |
| Sporting CP |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
47 | 22 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
32 | 11 |
| Sporting CP |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
41 | 23 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
31 | 11 |
| Sporting CP |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
41 | 23 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
33 | 11 |
| Sporting CP |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
32 | 11 |
| Sporting CP |
13 7 12 8 12 8 10 10 8 12 |
40.75 | 19.35 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
31 | 11 |
| Sporting CP |
7 4 7 4 7 4 5 6 3 8 |
40.91 | 20.55 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
33 | 11 |
| Sporting CP |
6 3 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 4 |
40.56 | 17.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
32 | 11 |
| Sporting CP |
7 3 6 4 6 4 5 5 4 6 |
42.5 | 18.7 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
31 | 11 |
| Sporting CP |
4 2 4 2 4 2 3 3 2 4 |
42.83 | 20.67 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
33 | 11 |
| Sporting CP |
3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
42 | 15.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
32 | 11 |
| Sporting CP |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
42.2 | 18.2 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
31 | 11 |
| Sporting CP |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
44.33 | 21.33 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
33 | 11 |
| Sporting CP |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
39 | 13.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 36.5
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 20 |
| Sporting CP |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
28 | 15 |
| Gence |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
37 | 19 |
| Sporting CP |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
28 | 15 |
| Gence |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
48 | 21 |
| Sporting CP |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 20 |
| Sporting CP |
12 8 12 8 11 9 10 10 8 12 |
39.6 | 18.8 |
| Gence |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
37 | 19 |
| Sporting CP |
6 5 6 5 6 5 5 6 4 7 |
39.36 | 18.55 |
| Gence |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
48 | 21 |
| Sporting CP |
6 3 6 3 5 4 5 4 4 5 |
39.89 | 19.11 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 20 |
| Sporting CP |
6 4 6 4 5 5 4 6 4 6 |
38.9 | 20.2 |
| Gence |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
37 | 19 |
| Sporting CP |
3 3 3 3 3 3 2 4 2 4 |
37.17 | 19.33 |
| Gence |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
48 | 21 |
| Sporting CP |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
41.5 | 21.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 20 |
| Sporting CP |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
37.8 | 20.4 |
| Gence |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
37 | 19 |
| Sporting CP |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
37 | 20.67 |
| Gence |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
48 | 21 |
| Sporting CP |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
39 | 20 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
35 | 14 |
| Sporting CP |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
31 | 10 |
| Gence |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
38 | 16 |
| Sporting CP |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
31 | 10 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
32 | 12 |
| Sporting CP |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
35 | 14 |
| Sporting CP |
8 12 7 13 7 13 6 14 5 15 |
35.4 | 18.4 |
| Gence |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
38 | 16 |
| Sporting CP |
4 7 3 8 3 8 2 9 2 9 |
34.82 | 19.27 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
32 | 12 |
| Sporting CP |
4 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 3 6 |
36.11 | 17.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
35 | 14 |
| Sporting CP |
4 6 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
36.3 | 18.1 |
| Gence |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
38 | 16 |
| Sporting CP |
2 4 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 |
34.33 | 19.5 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
32 | 12 |
| Sporting CP |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
39.25 | 16 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gence |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
35 | 14 |
| Sporting CP |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
40 | 17.2 |
| Gence |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
38 | 16 |
| Sporting CP |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
35.33 | 16 |
| Gence |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
32 | 12 |
| Sporting CP |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
47 | 19 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский