Euroleague FIBA
8 Dec 2026 19:00. Round 8
Dinamo Bucharest
Oostende :
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basquet Girona (Spain) | 5 | 456-366 | 8 |
| 2 | Oostende (Belgium) | 5 | 399-397 | 6 |
| 3 | Zielona Gora (Poland) | 5 | 404-433 | 6 |
| 4 | Szolnoki Olaj (Hungary) | 5 | 399-427 | 4 |
| 5 | Levice (Slovakia) | 5 | 366-398 | 4 |
| 6 | Dinamo Bucharest (Romania) | 5 | 417-420 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basquet Girona (Spain) | 3 | 286-209 | 6 |
| 2 | Zielona Gora (Poland) | 3 | 246-244 | 4 |
| 3 | Oostende (Belgium) | 3 | 246-248 | 4 |
| 4 | Dinamo Bucharest (Romania) | 2 | 169-154 | 2 |
| 5 | Szolnoki Olaj (Hungary) | 2 | 161-169 | 2 |
| 6 | Levice (Slovakia) | 2 | 148-161 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levice (Slovakia) | 3 | 218-237 | 4 |
| 2 | Basquet Girona (Spain) | 2 | 170-157 | 2 |
| 3 | Oostende (Belgium) | 2 | 153-149 | 2 |
| 4 | Szolnoki Olaj (Hungary) | 3 | 238-258 | 2 |
| 5 | Zielona Gora (Poland) | 2 | 158-189 | 2 |
| 6 | Dinamo Bucharest (Romania) | 3 | 248-266 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 20.10.26 | Oostende | 84:80 | Dinamo Bucharest |
Last matches
- Dinamo Bucharest
- Oostende
| 04.11.26 | Zielona Gora | Dinamo Bucharest | L 95:93 |
| 27.10.26 | Dinamo Bucharest | Levice | L 76:78 |
| 20.10.26 | Oostende | Dinamo Bucharest | L 84:80 |
| 13.10.26 | Dinamo Bucharest | Szolnoki Olaj | W 93:76 |
| 06.10.26 | Basquet Girona | Dinamo Bucharest | L 87:75 |
| 04.11.26 | Oostende | Szolnoki Olaj | W 86:77 |
| 28.10.26 | Zielona Gora | Oostende | L 80:77 |
| 20.10.26 | Oostende | Dinamo Bucharest | W 84:80 |
| 13.10.26 | Oostende | Basquet Girona | L 76:91 |
| 06.10.26 | Levice | Oostende | W 69:76 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 156.5
- 157.5
- 158.5
- 159.5
- 160.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
167.4 | 83.4 |
| Oostende |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
159 | 79.8 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
161.5 | 84.5 |
| Oostende |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
164.33 | 82 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
171.33 | 82.67 |
| Oostende |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
151 | 76.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
167.4 | 83.4 |
| Oostende |
12 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 11 |
157.55 | 80.2 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
161.5 | 84.5 |
| Oostende |
5 4 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 4 |
152.78 | 80.56 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
171.33 | 82.67 |
| Oostende |
7 4 5 6 5 6 5 6 4 7 |
161.45 | 79.91 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
167.4 | 83.4 |
| Oostende |
6 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
154.5 | 78.4 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
161.5 | 84.5 |
| Oostende |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
156.2 | 82 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
171.33 | 82.67 |
| Oostende |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
152.8 | 74.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
167.4 | 83.4 |
| Oostende |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
147.6 | 76.6 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
161.5 | 84.5 |
| Oostende |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
148.67 | 78.67 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
171.33 | 82.67 |
| Oostende |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
146 | 73.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
38.2 | 18 |
| Oostende |
4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
40 | 20.6 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
37.5 | 15 |
| Oostende |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
37 | 19.67 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
38.67 | 20 |
| Oostende |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
44.5 | 22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
38.2 | 18 |
| Oostende |
10 10 9 11 7 13 6 14 5 15 |
39.35 | 19.3 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
37.5 | 15 |
| Oostende |
3 6 2 7 1 8 1 8 0 9 |
35.78 | 17.22 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
38.67 | 20 |
| Oostende |
7 4 7 4 6 5 5 6 5 6 |
42.27 | 21 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
38.2 | 18 |
| Oostende |
7 3 6 4 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
39.2 | 18 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
37.5 | 15 |
| Oostende |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
37.4 | 17.8 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
38.67 | 20 |
| Oostende |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
41 | 18.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
38.2 | 18 |
| Oostende |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
37.8 | 18.8 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
37.5 | 15 |
| Oostende |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
36 | 20 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
38.67 | 20 |
| Oostende |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
40.5 | 17 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
5 0 5 0 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
43.8 | 22.6 |
| Oostende |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
41.8 | 19 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
41.5 | 23.5 |
| Oostende |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
42 | 18.33 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
45.33 | 22 |
| Oostende |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
41.5 | 20 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
5 0 5 0 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
43.8 | 22.6 |
| Oostende |
12 8 12 8 10 10 10 10 8 12 |
38.9 | 19.2 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
41.5 | 23.5 |
| Oostende |
5 4 5 4 3 6 3 6 2 7 |
37.78 | 19.33 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
45.33 | 22 |
| Oostende |
7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 6 5 |
39.82 | 19.09 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
5 0 5 0 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
43.8 | 22.6 |
| Oostende |
6 4 6 4 5 5 5 5 4 6 |
38.5 | 19 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
41.5 | 23.5 |
| Oostende |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
38.4 | 19.2 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
45.33 | 22 |
| Oostende |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
38.6 | 18.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
5 0 5 0 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
43.8 | 22.6 |
| Oostende |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
37.8 | 17.4 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
41.5 | 23.5 |
| Oostende |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
39 | 17 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
45.33 | 22 |
| Oostende |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
36 | 18 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 36.5
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
40.4 | 22.4 |
| Oostende |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
35.6 | 16.8 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
38 | 23 |
| Oostende |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
39 | 17.33 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
42 | 22 |
| Oostende |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
30.5 | 16 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
40.4 | 22.4 |
| Oostende |
12 8 11 9 11 9 9 11 8 12 |
38.75 | 19.7 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
38 | 23 |
| Oostende |
6 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 5 4 |
39.89 | 21.33 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
42 | 22 |
| Oostende |
6 5 5 6 5 6 3 8 3 8 |
37.82 | 18.36 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
40.4 | 22.4 |
| Oostende |
5 5 4 6 4 6 4 6 3 7 |
37.8 | 19.3 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
38 | 23 |
| Oostende |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
40.2 | 20.2 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
42 | 22 |
| Oostende |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
35.4 | 18.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
40.4 | 22.4 |
| Oostende |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
35.4 | 17.8 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
38 | 23 |
| Oostende |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
36.33 | 17.33 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
42 | 22 |
| Oostende |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
34 | 18.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
45 | 20.4 |
| Oostende |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
41.6 | 23.4 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
44.5 | 23 |
| Oostende |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 |
46.33 | 26.67 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
45.33 | 18.67 |
| Oostende |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
34.5 | 18.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
45 | 20.4 |
| Oostende |
11 9 10 10 9 11 8 12 8 12 |
39.55 | 21.65 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
44.5 | 23 |
| Oostende |
6 3 6 3 6 3 5 4 5 4 |
39.33 | 22.67 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
45.33 | 18.67 |
| Oostende |
5 6 4 7 3 8 3 8 3 8 |
39.73 | 20.82 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
45 | 20.4 |
| Oostende |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 6 4 6 |
39 | 22.1 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
44.5 | 23 |
| Oostende |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
40.2 | 24.8 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
45.33 | 18.67 |
| Oostende |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
37.8 | 19.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Bucharest |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
45 | 20.4 |
| Oostende |
2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
36.6 | 22.6 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
44.5 | 23 |
| Oostende |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
37.33 | 24.33 |
| Dinamo Bucharest |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
45.33 | 18.67 |
| Oostende |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
35.5 | 20 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский