FIBA Champions League
15 Dec 2026 21:00
Strasbourg
Galatasaray :
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strasbourg (France) | 2 | 172-153 | 2 |
| 2 | Legia (Poland) | 1 | 95-77 | 2 |
| 3 | Galatasaray (Turkey) | 2 | 159-173 | 2 |
| 4 | Cibona (Croatia) | 3 | 243-266 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strasbourg (France) | 1 | 95-70 | 2 |
| 2 | Galatasaray (Turkey) | 1 | 83-77 | 2 |
| 3 | Cibona (Croatia) | 2 | 173-171 | 2 |
| 4 | Legia (Poland) | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Legia (Poland) | 1 | 95-77 | 2 |
| 2 | Strasbourg (France) | 1 | 77-83 | 0 |
| 3 | Galatasaray (Turkey) | 1 | 76-96 | 0 |
| 4 | Cibona (Croatia) | 1 | 70-95 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 20.10.26 | Galatasaray | 83:77 | Strasbourg |
| 27.04.16 | Galatasaray | 78:67 | Strasbourg |
| 22.04.16 | Strasbourg | 66:62 | Galatasaray |
Last matches
- Strasbourg
- Galatasaray
| 03.11.26 | Strasbourg | Cibona | W 95:70 |
| 20.10.26 | Galatasaray | Strasbourg | L 83:77 |
| 19.03.24 | Strasbourg | Tofas | W 78:65 |
| 13.03.24 | Strasbourg | Cholet | W 96:84 |
| 05.03.24 | Unicaja | Strasbourg | L 91:62 |
| 20.10.26 | Galatasaray | Strasbourg | W 83:77 |
| 06.10.26 | Cibona | Galatasaray | L 96:76 |
| 08.04.26 | Galatasaray | Tenerife | W 64:62 |
| 01.04.26 | Tenerife | Galatasaray | L 84:83 |
| 18.03.26 | Galatasaray | Rytas | L 81:90 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 156.5
- 157.5
- 158.5
- 159.5
- 160.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
162.5 | 86 |
| Galatasaray |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
166 | 79.5 |
| Strasbourg |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
165 | 95 |
| Galatasaray |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
160 | 83 |
| Strasbourg |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
160 | 77 |
| Galatasaray |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
172 | 76 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
12 8 12 8 12 8 11 9 8 12 |
159.4 | 79.65 |
| Galatasaray |
17 3 17 3 17 3 16 4 15 5 |
166.2 | 85.65 |
| Strasbourg |
5 6 5 6 5 6 5 6 4 7 |
155.36 | 81.36 |
| Galatasaray |
8 2 8 2 8 2 7 3 6 4 |
161.8 | 81.6 |
| Strasbourg |
7 2 7 2 7 2 6 3 4 5 |
164.33 | 77.56 |
| Galatasaray |
9 1 9 1 9 1 9 1 9 1 |
170.6 | 89.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 6 4 |
163.8 | 81.1 |
| Galatasaray |
9 1 9 1 9 1 9 1 8 2 |
164.6 | 82.6 |
| Strasbourg |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
159.8 | 84.8 |
| Galatasaray |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
159.4 | 79.4 |
| Strasbourg |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
167.8 | 77.4 |
| Galatasaray |
5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 |
169.8 | 85.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
160.2 | 81.6 |
| Galatasaray |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
159.2 | 77.4 |
| Strasbourg |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
162.67 | 89.67 |
| Galatasaray |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
152.33 | 76 |
| Strasbourg |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
156.5 | 69.5 |
| Galatasaray |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
169.5 | 79.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
40 | 18.5 |
| Galatasaray |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 22.5 |
| Strasbourg |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
43 | 21 |
| Galatasaray |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
37 | 21 |
| Strasbourg |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
37 | 16 |
| Galatasaray |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
48 | 24 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
12 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 11 |
39.5 | 19.75 |
| Galatasaray |
13 7 10 10 9 11 7 13 7 13 |
39.9 | 20.2 |
| Strasbourg |
6 5 6 5 6 5 6 5 5 6 |
38.82 | 20.73 |
| Galatasaray |
6 4 6 4 5 5 4 6 4 6 |
39.7 | 19.6 |
| Strasbourg |
6 3 4 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 |
40.33 | 18.56 |
| Galatasaray |
7 3 4 6 4 6 3 7 3 7 |
40.1 | 20.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
7 3 6 4 6 4 6 4 5 5 |
40.5 | 19.9 |
| Galatasaray |
6 4 5 5 5 5 4 6 4 6 |
40.1 | 19 |
| Strasbourg |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
41.4 | 23 |
| Galatasaray |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
40.6 | 19 |
| Strasbourg |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
39.6 | 16.8 |
| Galatasaray |
3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
39.6 | 19 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
39.2 | 20.6 |
| Galatasaray |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
39 | 19.2 |
| Strasbourg |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
43.67 | 25.33 |
| Galatasaray |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
36.33 | 19 |
| Strasbourg |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
32.5 | 13.5 |
| Galatasaray |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
43 | 19.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
40 | 20.5 |
| Galatasaray |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
41 | 19.5 |
| Strasbourg |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
42 | 24 |
| Galatasaray |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
38 | 21 |
| Strasbourg |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
38 | 17 |
| Galatasaray |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
44 | 18 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
12 8 8 12 8 12 8 12 7 13 |
38.9 | 18.95 |
| Galatasaray |
16 4 15 5 12 8 12 8 11 9 |
42.6 | 21.6 |
| Strasbourg |
6 5 3 8 3 8 3 8 3 8 |
38.09 | 19.36 |
| Galatasaray |
8 2 7 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
41.1 | 20.3 |
| Strasbourg |
6 3 5 4 5 4 5 4 4 5 |
39.89 | 18.44 |
| Galatasaray |
8 2 8 2 7 3 7 3 6 4 |
44.1 | 22.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
7 3 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 |
39.7 | 19.4 |
| Galatasaray |
7 3 6 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
41.6 | 21.5 |
| Strasbourg |
3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
37.6 | 19.6 |
| Galatasaray |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
40.2 | 20.2 |
| Strasbourg |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
41.8 | 19.2 |
| Galatasaray |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
43 | 22.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
40.4 | 19.2 |
| Galatasaray |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
39.8 | 20 |
| Strasbourg |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
39 | 20.67 |
| Galatasaray |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
37.33 | 18.67 |
| Strasbourg |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 17 |
| Galatasaray |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
43.5 | 22 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 36.5
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
38 | 21.5 |
| Galatasaray |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
41.5 | 19.5 |
| Strasbourg |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
33 | 20 |
| Galatasaray |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
43 | 20 |
| Strasbourg |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
43 | 23 |
| Galatasaray |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
40 | 19 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
13 7 11 9 10 10 9 11 9 11 |
39.45 | 19.55 |
| Galatasaray |
17 3 15 5 15 5 12 8 8 12 |
40.85 | 21.8 |
| Strasbourg |
6 5 5 6 5 6 4 7 4 7 |
37.91 | 19.36 |
| Galatasaray |
9 1 7 3 7 3 6 4 5 5 |
40.7 | 21.9 |
| Strasbourg |
7 2 6 3 5 4 5 4 5 4 |
41.33 | 19.78 |
| Galatasaray |
8 2 8 2 8 2 6 4 3 7 |
41 | 21.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 |
39.4 | 19.2 |
| Galatasaray |
9 1 8 2 8 2 6 4 4 6 |
40.4 | 19.8 |
| Strasbourg |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
37.2 | 19 |
| Galatasaray |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
39.8 | 20.6 |
| Strasbourg |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
41.6 | 19.4 |
| Galatasaray |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
41 | 19 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
38.4 | 19 |
| Galatasaray |
4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
37.8 | 18.4 |
| Strasbourg |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
36 | 18.33 |
| Galatasaray |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
36.67 | 19.33 |
| Strasbourg |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
42 | 20 |
| Galatasaray |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
39.5 | 17 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
44.5 | 25.5 |
| Galatasaray |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
41 | 18 |
| Strasbourg |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
47 | 30 |
| Galatasaray |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
42 | 21 |
| Strasbourg |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
42 | 21 |
| Galatasaray |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
40 | 15 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
13 7 11 9 10 10 8 12 7 13 |
40 | 20.65 |
| Galatasaray |
17 3 16 4 13 7 11 9 10 10 |
41.75 | 21.4 |
| Strasbourg |
8 3 6 5 6 5 4 7 4 7 |
40.55 | 21.91 |
| Galatasaray |
7 3 7 3 5 5 5 5 4 6 |
40.3 | 19.8 |
| Strasbourg |
5 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 3 6 |
39.33 | 19.11 |
| Galatasaray |
10 0 9 1 8 2 6 4 6 4 |
43.2 | 23 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
8 2 8 2 8 2 7 3 6 4 |
42.9 | 22.1 |
| Galatasaray |
8 2 7 3 6 4 4 6 4 6 |
40.3 | 21 |
| Strasbourg |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
43.6 | 23.2 |
| Galatasaray |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
38.8 | 19.6 |
| Strasbourg |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
42.2 | 21 |
| Galatasaray |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
41.8 | 22.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
42.2 | 22.8 |
| Galatasaray |
5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
42.6 | 19.8 |
| Strasbourg |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
44 | 25.33 |
| Galatasaray |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
42 | 19 |
| Strasbourg |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
39.5 | 19 |
| Galatasaray |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
43.5 | 21 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский