France PRO A
9 May 2027 20:00. Round 30
Le Mans
Nancy
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris | 7 | 671-614 | 12 |
| 2 | Dijon | 6 | 555-501 | 10 |
| 3 | Le Mans | 6 | 596-546 | 10 |
| 4 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 6 | 532-494 | 10 |
| 5 | Chalon Saone | 6 | 571-503 | 8 |
| 6 | Nanterre | 6 | 514-477 | 8 |
| 7 | Roanne | 6 | 485-495 | 6 |
| 8 | Cholet | 7 | 577-602 | 6 |
| 9 | Strasbourg | 6 | 482-512 | 6 |
| 10 | JL Bourg | 6 | 543-540 | 4 |
| 11 | Nancy | 6 | 478-508 | 4 |
| 12 | Boulazac | 6 | 484-517 | 4 |
| 13 | Pau-Orthez | 6 | 488-528 | 4 |
| 14 | Saint Quentin | 6 | 537-580 | 4 |
| 15 | Limoges | 6 | 526-546 | 2 |
| 16 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 6 | 468-544 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chalon Saone | 3 | 296-220 | 6 |
| 2 | Nanterre | 3 | 265-206 | 6 |
| 3 | Paris | 3 | 304-271 | 6 |
| 4 | Strasbourg | 3 | 247-227 | 6 |
| 5 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 2 | 174-151 | 4 |
| 6 | JL Bourg | 3 | 277-259 | 4 |
| 7 | Le Mans | 3 | 298-290 | 4 |
| 8 | Dijon | 3 | 283-276 | 4 |
| 9 | Cholet | 4 | 341-352 | 4 |
| 10 | Pau-Orthez | 3 | 248-259 | 4 |
| 11 | Saint Quentin | 4 | 373-386 | 4 |
| 12 | Limoges | 3 | 275-271 | 2 |
| 13 | Nancy | 3 | 229-228 | 2 |
| 14 | Roanne | 2 | 168-179 | 2 |
| 15 | Boulazac | 3 | 235-251 | 2 |
| 16 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 4 | 314-354 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dijon | 3 | 272-225 | 6 |
| 2 | Le Mans | 3 | 298-256 | 6 |
| 3 | Paris | 4 | 367-343 | 6 |
| 4 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 4 | 358-343 | 6 |
| 5 | Roanne | 4 | 317-316 | 4 |
| 6 | Chalon Saone | 3 | 275-283 | 2 |
| 7 | Cholet | 3 | 236-250 | 2 |
| 8 | Boulazac | 3 | 249-266 | 2 |
| 9 | Nanterre | 3 | 249-271 | 2 |
| 10 | Nancy | 3 | 249-280 | 2 |
| 11 | JL Bourg | 3 | 266-281 | 0 |
| 12 | Limoges | 3 | 251-275 | 0 |
| 13 | Pau-Orthez | 3 | 240-269 | 0 |
| 14 | Saint Quentin | 2 | 164-194 | 0 |
| 15 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 2 | 154-190 | 0 |
| 16 | Strasbourg | 3 | 235-285 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 30.04.26 | Le Mans | 102:74 | Nancy |
| 22.11.25 | Nancy | 76:78 | Le Mans |
| 07.03.25 | Nancy | 97:89 | Le Mans |
| 01.12.24 | Le Mans | 85:96 | Nancy |
| 13.04.24 | Nancy | 68:60 | Le Mans |
Last matches
- Le Mans
- Nancy
| 31.10.26 | Le Mans | Pau-Orthez | W 106:97 |
| 24.10.26 | Boulazac | Le Mans | W 72:97 |
| 18.10.26 | Le Mans | JL Bourg | W 91:90 |
| 11.10.26 | Saint Quentin | Le Mans | W 87:98 |
| 04.10.26 | Le Mans | Paris | L 101:103 |
| 30.10.26 | Dijon | Nancy | W 94:108 |
| 25.10.26 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | Nancy | L 78:74 |
| 17.10.26 | Nancy | Nanterre | W 80:65 |
| 10.10.26 | Chalon Saone | Nancy | L 108:67 |
| 03.10.26 | Nancy | Cholet | L 76:85 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 170.5
- 171.5
- 172.5
- 173.5
- 174.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 |
190.33 | 99.33 |
| Nancy |
2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 |
164.33 | 79.67 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
196 | 99.33 |
| Nancy |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
152.33 | 76.33 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
184.67 | 99.33 |
| Nancy |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
176.33 | 83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
14 6 14 6 14 6 13 7 13 7 |
177.25 | 91.7 |
| Nancy |
10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 |
169.8 | 83.9 |
| Le Mans |
8 2 8 2 8 2 8 2 8 2 |
178.1 | 92.4 |
| Nancy |
3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
164.8 | 85.8 |
| Le Mans |
6 4 6 4 6 4 5 5 5 5 |
176.4 | 91 |
| Nancy |
7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 |
174.8 | 82 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
7 3 7 3 7 3 6 4 6 4 |
178.3 | 91.4 |
| Nancy |
4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 |
166.8 | 80.2 |
| Le Mans |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
178.4 | 90.8 |
| Nancy |
0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
153 | 78.25 |
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
178.2 | 92 |
| Nancy |
4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 |
176 | 81.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
188.4 | 98.6 |
| Nancy |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
167 | 81 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
196 | 99.33 |
| Nancy |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
153 | 78 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
177 | 97.5 |
| Nancy |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
176.33 | 83 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
44.17 | 20.83 |
| Nancy |
4 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
45.17 | 21.33 |
| Le Mans |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
41 | 21 |
| Nancy |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
40.67 | 18.33 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
47.33 | 20.67 |
| Nancy |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
49.67 | 24.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
11 9 10 10 9 11 8 12 7 13 |
42.4 | 21 |
| Nancy |
12 8 11 9 11 9 9 11 8 12 |
43.35 | 21.7 |
| Le Mans |
5 5 5 5 4 6 4 6 3 7 |
41.8 | 21.7 |
| Nancy |
6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 5 5 |
43.5 | 22.7 |
| Le Mans |
6 4 5 5 5 5 4 6 4 6 |
43 | 20.3 |
| Nancy |
6 4 5 5 5 5 3 7 3 7 |
43.2 | 20.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 3 7 |
41.3 | 19.8 |
| Nancy |
5 5 4 6 4 6 3 7 3 7 |
42.1 | 20 |
| Le Mans |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
39 | 20 |
| Nancy |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
37.25 | 17.25 |
| Le Mans |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
43.6 | 19.6 |
| Nancy |
4 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 2 4 |
45.33 | 21.83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
43 | 20.6 |
| Nancy |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
47 | 22.6 |
| Le Mans |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
41 | 21 |
| Nancy |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
43 | 20 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
46 | 20 |
| Nancy |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
49.67 | 24.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
5 1 5 1 4 2 4 2 4 2 |
46.67 | 22.83 |
| Nancy |
3 3 2 4 2 4 2 4 1 5 |
40.67 | 19.67 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
49.33 | 22 |
| Nancy |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
39.33 | 21 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
44 | 23.67 |
| Nancy |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
42 | 18.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
15 5 15 5 12 8 12 8 12 8 |
45.75 | 22.65 |
| Nancy |
12 8 11 9 10 10 10 10 8 12 |
43.1 | 22 |
| Le Mans |
7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 |
46.1 | 22.4 |
| Nancy |
6 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 6 |
42.6 | 23.7 |
| Le Mans |
8 2 8 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
45.4 | 22.9 |
| Nancy |
6 4 6 4 5 5 5 5 4 6 |
43.6 | 20.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
6 4 6 4 4 6 4 6 4 6 |
43.4 | 20.9 |
| Nancy |
6 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 7 |
42.3 | 19.9 |
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
43.8 | 19.4 |
| Nancy |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
38.75 | 20.5 |
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
43 | 22.4 |
| Nancy |
4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 3 3 |
44.67 | 19.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
5 0 5 0 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
49.2 | 23.6 |
| Nancy |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
42.6 | 20.2 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
49.33 | 22 |
| Nancy |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
43.5 | 23 |
| Le Mans |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
49 | 26 |
| Nancy |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
42 | 18.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
44.67 | 25.67 |
| Nancy |
2 4 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 |
36.83 | 18.5 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
50.33 | 28.67 |
| Nancy |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
36 | 19 |
| Le Mans |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
39 | 22.67 |
| Nancy |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
37.67 | 18 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
13 7 13 7 12 8 11 9 11 9 |
42.7 | 23.3 |
| Nancy |
13 7 11 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 |
42.6 | 20.6 |
| Le Mans |
7 3 7 3 7 3 6 4 6 4 |
44.6 | 24.7 |
| Nancy |
6 4 5 5 4 6 4 6 4 6 |
41.1 | 20.4 |
| Le Mans |
6 4 6 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
40.8 | 21.9 |
| Nancy |
7 3 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 |
44.1 | 20.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
7 3 7 3 6 4 6 4 6 4 |
43.3 | 24.2 |
| Nancy |
5 5 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 |
41.1 | 20.1 |
| Le Mans |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
44.8 | 26.4 |
| Nancy |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
40.75 | 21.25 |
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
41.8 | 22 |
| Nancy |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
41.33 | 19.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
45.8 | 27.6 |
| Nancy |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
36.2 | 17.4 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
50.33 | 28.67 |
| Nancy |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
34 | 16.5 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
39 | 26 |
| Nancy |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
37.67 | 18 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
5 1 5 1 4 2 3 3 2 4 |
45.33 | 24 |
| Nancy |
3 3 3 3 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
41.67 | 20.17 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
45.67 | 21.33 |
| Nancy |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
36.33 | 18 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
45 | 26.67 |
| Nancy |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
47 | 22.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
12 8 12 8 10 10 9 11 7 13 |
43.55 | 22.95 |
| Nancy |
9 11 8 12 8 12 7 13 6 14 |
39.7 | 19.15 |
| Le Mans |
6 4 6 4 5 5 4 6 3 7 |
42.7 | 21.7 |
| Nancy |
4 6 3 7 3 7 3 7 2 8 |
37.6 | 19 |
| Le Mans |
6 4 6 4 5 5 5 5 4 6 |
44.4 | 24.2 |
| Nancy |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 6 4 6 |
41.8 | 19.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
7 3 7 3 6 4 5 5 4 6 |
44.6 | 22.9 |
| Nancy |
4 6 4 6 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
39.2 | 19.3 |
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
45 | 21.2 |
| Nancy |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
36.25 | 19.25 |
| Le Mans |
4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
44.2 | 24.6 |
| Nancy |
3 3 3 3 3 3 2 4 2 4 |
41.17 | 19.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
44.6 | 23 |
| Nancy |
2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
41.2 | 20.8 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
45.67 | 21.33 |
| Nancy |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
32.5 | 18.5 |
| Le Mans |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
43 | 25.5 |
| Nancy |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
47 | 22.33 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский