France PRO A
10 Apr 2027 20:00. Round 26
Le Mans
Nanterre
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dijon | 3 | 278-229 | 6 |
| 2 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 3 | 263-227 | 6 |
| 3 | Paris | 3 | 279-258 | 6 |
| 4 | Chalon Saone | 3 | 267-231 | 4 |
| 5 | Nanterre | 4 | 327-310 | 4 |
| 6 | Le Mans | 3 | 302-287 | 4 |
| 7 | Cholet | 3 | 255-252 | 4 |
| 8 | Roanne | 4 | 321-330 | 4 |
| 9 | Strasbourg | 4 | 315-324 | 4 |
| 10 | JL Bourg | 3 | 266-267 | 2 |
| 11 | Limoges | 3 | 262-265 | 2 |
| 12 | Boulazac | 3 | 238-241 | 2 |
| 13 | Pau-Orthez | 4 | 306-341 | 2 |
| 14 | Saint Quentin | 4 | 357-395 | 2 |
| 15 | Nancy | 4 | 296-336 | 2 |
| 16 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 3 | 235-274 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chalon Saone | 2 | 190-141 | 4 |
| 2 | Nanterre | 2 | 179-137 | 4 |
| 3 | Dijon | 2 | 189-168 | 4 |
| 4 | Strasbourg | 2 | 159-145 | 4 |
| 5 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 1 | 96-77 | 2 |
| 6 | Limoges | 1 | 92-75 | 2 |
| 7 | Paris | 1 | 98-84 | 2 |
| 8 | JL Bourg | 1 | 90-77 | 2 |
| 9 | Roanne | 1 | 93-83 | 2 |
| 10 | Boulazac | 2 | 163-154 | 2 |
| 11 | Nancy | 3 | 229-228 | 2 |
| 12 | Cholet | 2 | 170-176 | 2 |
| 13 | Saint Quentin | 2 | 193-201 | 2 |
| 14 | Pau-Orthez | 2 | 163-178 | 2 |
| 15 | Le Mans | 1 | 101-103 | 0 |
| 16 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 2 | 162-173 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Le Mans | 2 | 201-184 | 4 |
| 2 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 2 | 167-150 | 4 |
| 3 | Paris | 2 | 181-174 | 4 |
| 4 | Dijon | 1 | 89-61 | 2 |
| 5 | Cholet | 1 | 85-76 | 2 |
| 6 | Roanne | 3 | 228-247 | 2 |
| 7 | Boulazac | 1 | 75-87 | 0 |
| 8 | Chalon Saone | 1 | 77-90 | 0 |
| 9 | JL Bourg | 2 | 176-190 | 0 |
| 10 | Limoges | 2 | 170-190 | 0 |
| 11 | Pau-Orthez | 2 | 143-163 | 0 |
| 12 | Strasbourg | 2 | 156-179 | 0 |
| 13 | Nanterre | 2 | 148-173 | 0 |
| 14 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 1 | 73-101 | 0 |
| 15 | Saint Quentin | 2 | 164-194 | 0 |
| 16 | Nancy | 1 | 67-108 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 27.05.26 | Le Mans | 55:64 | Nanterre |
| 25.05.26 | Nanterre | 90:74 | Le Mans |
| 07.03.26 | Le Mans | 79:71 | Nanterre |
| 12.12.25 | Nanterre | 98:88 | Le Mans |
| 18.01.25 | Nanterre | 67:85 | Le Mans |
Last matches
- Le Mans
- Nanterre
| 11.10.26 | Saint Quentin | Le Mans | W 87:98 |
| 04.10.26 | Le Mans | Paris | L 101:103 |
| 26.09.26 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | Le Mans | W 97:103 |
| 27.05.26 | Le Mans | Nanterre | L 55:64 |
| 25.05.26 | Nanterre | Le Mans | L 90:74 |
| 17.10.26 | Nancy | Nanterre | L 80:65 |
| 10.10.26 | Nanterre | Gravelines-Dunkerque | W 101:73 |
| 02.10.26 | Roanne | Nanterre | L 93:83 |
| 26.09.26 | Nanterre | Pau-Orthez | W 78:64 |
| 08.06.26 | Nanterre | Monaco | L 78:89 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 170.5
- 171.5
- 172.5
- 173.5
- 174.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
196.33 | 100.67 |
| Nanterre |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
159.25 | 81.75 |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
204 | 101 |
| Nanterre |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
158 | 89.5 |
| Le Mans |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
192.5 | 100.5 |
| Nanterre |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
160.5 | 74 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
15 5 15 5 15 5 14 6 14 6 |
178.6 | 90.8 |
| Nanterre |
7 13 7 13 7 13 7 13 6 14 |
162.05 | 82.2 |
| Le Mans |
7 2 7 2 7 2 7 2 7 2 |
175.11 | 90.56 |
| Nanterre |
2 8 2 8 2 8 2 8 1 9 |
159.5 | 82.9 |
| Le Mans |
8 3 8 3 8 3 7 4 7 4 |
181.45 | 91 |
| Nanterre |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
164.6 | 81.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
7 3 7 3 7 3 6 4 6 4 |
175.1 | 91.2 |
| Nanterre |
4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 3 7 |
160.9 | 80.6 |
| Le Mans |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 |
171 | 89.75 |
| Nanterre |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
158.2 | 81.6 |
| Le Mans |
4 2 4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 |
177.83 | 92.17 |
| Nanterre |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
163.6 | 79.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
174.4 | 86.2 |
| Nanterre |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
160.8 | 81 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
161.5 | 78 |
| Nanterre |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
161 | 85.67 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
183 | 91.67 |
| Nanterre |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
160.5 | 74 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
48.33 | 22.33 |
| Nanterre |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
40.75 | 21.75 |
| Le Mans |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
38 | 21 |
| Nanterre |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
38.5 | 22 |
| Le Mans |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
53.5 | 23 |
| Nanterre |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
43 | 21.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
12 8 11 9 10 10 9 11 8 12 |
42.9 | 21.1 |
| Nanterre |
8 12 7 13 6 14 6 14 4 16 |
41 | 22.1 |
| Le Mans |
5 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 3 6 |
42.22 | 21.89 |
| Nanterre |
2 8 2 8 1 9 1 9 1 9 |
39.7 | 22.5 |
| Le Mans |
7 4 6 5 6 5 5 6 5 6 |
43.45 | 20.45 |
| Nanterre |
6 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 7 |
42.3 | 21.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 6 3 7 |
42.3 | 21.5 |
| Nanterre |
3 7 2 8 2 8 2 8 2 8 |
40.5 | 21.8 |
| Le Mans |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
37.5 | 20 |
| Nanterre |
0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
39.8 | 22.8 |
| Le Mans |
4 2 4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 |
45.5 | 22.5 |
| Nanterre |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
41.2 | 20.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
42.6 | 18.8 |
| Nanterre |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
40.8 | 22.2 |
| Le Mans |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
32.5 | 16.5 |
| Nanterre |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
39.33 | 22.67 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
49.33 | 20.33 |
| Nanterre |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
43 | 21.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
42 | 21.33 |
| Nanterre |
3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
41 | 20.5 |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
49 | 20 |
| Nanterre |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
36 | 20 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
38.5 | 22 |
| Nanterre |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
46 | 21 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
15 5 15 5 12 8 12 8 12 8 |
45.7 | 23.2 |
| Nanterre |
11 9 10 10 9 11 9 11 6 14 |
41.85 | 20.25 |
| Le Mans |
6 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 |
45.67 | 23.22 |
| Nanterre |
5 5 4 6 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
40 | 19.2 |
| Le Mans |
9 2 9 2 6 5 6 5 6 5 |
45.73 | 23.18 |
| Nanterre |
6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 5 5 |
43.7 | 21.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
6 4 6 4 4 6 4 6 4 6 |
42.3 | 22.1 |
| Nanterre |
7 3 6 4 5 5 5 5 3 7 |
41.3 | 18.5 |
| Le Mans |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
41.75 | 20 |
| Nanterre |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
38.2 | 16.6 |
| Le Mans |
4 2 4 2 2 4 2 4 2 4 |
42.67 | 23.5 |
| Nanterre |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
44.4 | 20.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
39.8 | 20 |
| Nanterre |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
41.8 | 19 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
39.5 | 17.5 |
| Nanterre |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
39 | 17.67 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
40 | 21.67 |
| Nanterre |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
46 | 21 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
46 | 24.67 |
| Nanterre |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
37 | 18.75 |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
58 | 33 |
| Nanterre |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
38.5 | 21 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
40 | 20.5 |
| Nanterre |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
35.5 | 16.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
14 6 14 6 13 7 12 8 12 8 |
43.9 | 23 |
| Nanterre |
10 10 6 14 6 14 3 17 3 17 |
38.45 | 18.95 |
| Le Mans |
6 3 6 3 6 3 5 4 5 4 |
44.33 | 23.78 |
| Nanterre |
6 4 4 6 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
39.4 | 19.3 |
| Le Mans |
8 3 8 3 7 4 7 4 7 4 |
43.55 | 22.36 |
| Nanterre |
4 6 2 8 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
37.5 | 18.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
7 3 7 3 6 4 6 4 6 4 |
43.8 | 23.9 |
| Nanterre |
3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
38.2 | 19.3 |
| Le Mans |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 |
46.75 | 28 |
| Nanterre |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
39.8 | 20.4 |
| Le Mans |
4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
41.83 | 21.17 |
| Nanterre |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
36.6 | 18.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
42 | 21.4 |
| Nanterre |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
37 | 18.8 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42 | 21.5 |
| Nanterre |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
38 | 20.33 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
42 | 21.33 |
| Nanterre |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
35.5 | 16.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 |
50.67 | 26.67 |
| Nanterre |
3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
40.5 | 20.75 |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
59 | 27 |
| Nanterre |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
45 | 26.5 |
| Le Mans |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
46.5 | 26.5 |
| Nanterre |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
36 | 15 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
12 8 12 8 11 9 11 9 9 11 |
44.7 | 22.65 |
| Nanterre |
9 11 8 12 8 12 7 13 6 14 |
39.5 | 20.15 |
| Le Mans |
5 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 3 6 |
42.89 | 21.67 |
| Nanterre |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 6 3 7 |
40.4 | 21.9 |
| Le Mans |
7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 6 5 |
46.18 | 23.45 |
| Nanterre |
4 6 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
38.6 | 18.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 6 |
43.9 | 22 |
| Nanterre |
6 4 6 4 6 4 5 5 4 6 |
40.9 | 21 |
| Le Mans |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
45 | 21.75 |
| Nanterre |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
40.4 | 21.8 |
| Le Mans |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 4 |
43.17 | 22.17 |
| Nanterre |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
41.4 | 20.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
44.4 | 22.6 |
| Nanterre |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
41.2 | 21 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
47.5 | 22.5 |
| Nanterre |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
44.67 | 25 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
42.33 | 22.67 |
| Nanterre |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
36 | 15 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский