France PRO A
6 Mar 2027 21:00. Round 21
Pau-Orthez
Nancy
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dijon | 7 | 652-572 | 12 |
| 2 | Paris | 7 | 671-614 | 12 |
| 3 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 7 | 638-591 | 12 |
| 4 | Le Mans | 6 | 596-546 | 10 |
| 5 | Nanterre | 7 | 607-558 | 10 |
| 6 | Chalon Saone | 7 | 652-596 | 8 |
| 7 | Roanne | 7 | 565-563 | 8 |
| 8 | Boulazac | 7 | 567-586 | 6 |
| 9 | Strasbourg | 6 | 482-512 | 6 |
| 10 | Cholet | 8 | 648-699 | 6 |
| 11 | JL Bourg | 6 | 543-540 | 4 |
| 12 | Limoges | 7 | 605-623 | 4 |
| 13 | Nancy | 7 | 555-587 | 4 |
| 14 | Pau-Orthez | 7 | 585-634 | 4 |
| 15 | Saint Quentin | 7 | 605-660 | 4 |
| 16 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 7 | 537-627 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nanterre | 4 | 358-287 | 8 |
| 2 | Chalon Saone | 3 | 296-220 | 6 |
| 3 | Paris | 3 | 304-271 | 6 |
| 4 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 3 | 280-248 | 6 |
| 5 | Strasbourg | 3 | 247-227 | 6 |
| 6 | JL Bourg | 3 | 277-259 | 4 |
| 7 | Le Mans | 3 | 298-290 | 4 |
| 8 | Dijon | 3 | 283-276 | 4 |
| 9 | Roanne | 3 | 248-247 | 4 |
| 10 | Boulazac | 4 | 318-320 | 4 |
| 11 | Pau-Orthez | 3 | 248-259 | 4 |
| 12 | Saint Quentin | 4 | 373-386 | 4 |
| 13 | Cholet | 5 | 412-449 | 4 |
| 14 | Limoges | 3 | 275-271 | 2 |
| 15 | Nancy | 4 | 306-307 | 2 |
| 16 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 4 | 314-354 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dijon | 4 | 369-296 | 8 |
| 2 | Le Mans | 3 | 298-256 | 6 |
| 3 | Paris | 4 | 367-343 | 6 |
| 4 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 4 | 358-343 | 6 |
| 5 | Roanne | 4 | 317-316 | 4 |
| 6 | Cholet | 3 | 236-250 | 2 |
| 7 | Boulazac | 3 | 249-266 | 2 |
| 8 | Chalon Saone | 4 | 356-376 | 2 |
| 9 | Limoges | 4 | 330-352 | 2 |
| 10 | Nanterre | 3 | 249-271 | 2 |
| 11 | Nancy | 3 | 249-280 | 2 |
| 12 | JL Bourg | 3 | 266-281 | 0 |
| 13 | Pau-Orthez | 4 | 337-375 | 0 |
| 14 | Saint Quentin | 3 | 232-274 | 0 |
| 15 | Strasbourg | 3 | 235-285 | 0 |
| 16 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 3 | 223-273 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 06.05.23 | Pau-Orthez | 73:83 | Nancy |
| 15.10.22 | Nancy | 88:81 | Pau-Orthez |
| 06.05.17 | Pau-Orthez | 100:61 | Nancy |
| 21.01.17 | Nancy | 69:78 | Pau-Orthez |
| 21.03.16 | Nancy | 58:59 | Pau-Orthez |
Last matches
- Pau-Orthez
- Nancy
| 07.11.26 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | Pau-Orthez | L 106:97 |
| 31.10.26 | Le Mans | Pau-Orthez | L 106:97 |
| 25.10.26 | Pau-Orthez | Limoges | W 85:81 |
| 17.10.26 | Pau-Orthez | Saint Quentin | W 102:89 |
| 10.10.26 | Cholet | Pau-Orthez | L 85:79 |
| 07.11.26 | Nancy | Limoges | L 77:79 |
| 30.10.26 | Dijon | Nancy | W 94:108 |
| 25.10.26 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | Nancy | L 78:74 |
| 17.10.26 | Nancy | Nanterre | W 80:65 |
| 10.10.26 | Chalon Saone | Nancy | L 108:67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 170.5
- 171.5
- 172.5
- 173.5
- 174.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
3 4 3 4 3 4 3 4 3 4 |
174.14 | 83.57 |
| Nancy |
2 5 2 5 2 5 2 5 2 5 |
163.14 | 79.29 |
| Pau-Orthez |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
169 | 82.67 |
| Nancy |
0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
153.25 | 76.5 |
| Pau-Orthez |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
178 | 84.25 |
| Nancy |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
176.33 | 83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
3 17 3 17 3 17 3 17 3 17 |
163.15 | 78.2 |
| Nancy |
9 11 9 11 9 11 9 11 9 11 |
168.55 | 83.35 |
| Pau-Orthez |
1 9 1 9 1 9 1 9 1 9 |
164.8 | 80.8 |
| Nancy |
2 8 2 8 2 8 2 8 2 8 |
162.3 | 84.7 |
| Pau-Orthez |
2 8 2 8 2 8 2 8 2 8 |
161.5 | 75.6 |
| Nancy |
7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 |
174.8 | 82 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
170.1 | 81.3 |
| Nancy |
3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
164.8 | 80.5 |
| Pau-Orthez |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
165.8 | 81.2 |
| Nancy |
0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
153.6 | 78 |
| Pau-Orthez |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
174.4 | 81.4 |
| Nancy |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
176 | 83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
185.4 | 92 |
| Nancy |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
166 | 81.2 |
| Pau-Orthez |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
178.5 | 93.5 |
| Nancy |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
150.5 | 78.5 |
| Pau-Orthez |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
190 | 91 |
| Nancy |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
176.33 | 83 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
3 4 3 4 2 5 2 5 2 5 |
42.14 | 20.71 |
| Nancy |
4 3 3 4 3 4 3 4 3 4 |
43.14 | 20.57 |
| Pau-Orthez |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
48.33 | 24 |
| Nancy |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
38.25 | 17.75 |
| Pau-Orthez |
1 3 1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
37.5 | 18.25 |
| Nancy |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
49.67 | 24.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
9 11 9 11 8 12 6 14 4 16 |
40.2 | 19.4 |
| Nancy |
11 9 10 10 10 10 8 12 7 13 |
42.25 | 21.15 |
| Pau-Orthez |
6 4 6 4 6 4 5 5 4 6 |
43.2 | 22.3 |
| Nancy |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 6 |
41.3 | 21.6 |
| Pau-Orthez |
3 7 3 7 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
37.2 | 16.5 |
| Nancy |
6 4 5 5 5 5 3 7 3 7 |
43.2 | 20.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
4 6 4 6 3 7 2 8 2 8 |
41.5 | 20.3 |
| Nancy |
5 5 4 6 4 6 3 7 3 7 |
41.2 | 19.8 |
| Pau-Orthez |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
45 | 23.2 |
| Nancy |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
36 | 17 |
| Pau-Orthez |
1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
38 | 17.4 |
| Nancy |
4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
46.4 | 22.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
45 | 23.4 |
| Nancy |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
43.8 | 21.6 |
| Pau-Orthez |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
56 | 29 |
| Nancy |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
35 | 17.5 |
| Pau-Orthez |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
37.67 | 19.67 |
| Nancy |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
49.67 | 24.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
4 3 4 3 3 4 3 4 3 4 |
42.71 | 21.86 |
| Nancy |
4 3 3 4 3 4 2 5 1 6 |
41.14 | 19.57 |
| Pau-Orthez |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
41.33 | 23 |
| Nancy |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
40.5 | 20.5 |
| Pau-Orthez |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
43.75 | 21 |
| Nancy |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
42 | 18.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
10 10 10 10 9 11 7 13 6 14 |
41.55 | 20.95 |
| Nancy |
12 8 11 9 10 10 9 11 7 13 |
43 | 21.95 |
| Pau-Orthez |
7 3 7 3 6 4 5 5 4 6 |
43.5 | 22 |
| Nancy |
6 4 5 5 5 5 4 6 3 7 |
42.4 | 23.6 |
| Pau-Orthez |
3 7 3 7 3 7 2 8 2 8 |
39.6 | 19.9 |
| Nancy |
6 4 6 4 5 5 5 5 4 6 |
43.6 | 20.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
5 5 5 5 4 6 3 7 3 7 |
40.7 | 21 |
| Nancy |
6 4 5 5 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
42 | 20 |
| Pau-Orthez |
3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
40.2 | 21.2 |
| Nancy |
3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
39.8 | 20.2 |
| Pau-Orthez |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
41.2 | 20.8 |
| Nancy |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
44.2 | 19.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
47 | 25.4 |
| Nancy |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
43 | 20.2 |
| Pau-Orthez |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
45 | 27.5 |
| Nancy |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
44.5 | 23 |
| Pau-Orthez |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
48.33 | 24 |
| Nancy |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
42 | 18.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
4 3 4 3 4 3 4 3 4 3 |
42.57 | 18.43 |
| Nancy |
3 4 2 5 2 5 2 5 1 6 |
37.71 | 19.86 |
| Pau-Orthez |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
41.33 | 16.33 |
| Nancy |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
37.75 | 21.25 |
| Pau-Orthez |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 |
43.5 | 20 |
| Nancy |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
37.67 | 18 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
7 13 7 13 7 13 7 13 7 13 |
37.5 | 16.9 |
| Nancy |
13 7 11 9 11 9 11 9 10 10 |
42.7 | 21.25 |
| Pau-Orthez |
2 8 2 8 2 8 2 8 2 8 |
34.6 | 15.4 |
| Nancy |
6 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 6 |
41.3 | 21.7 |
| Pau-Orthez |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
40.4 | 18.4 |
| Nancy |
7 3 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 |
44.1 | 20.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 |
41.9 | 18 |
| Nancy |
5 5 4 6 4 6 4 6 3 7 |
39.8 | 20.6 |
| Pau-Orthez |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
38.8 | 16.8 |
| Nancy |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
41.2 | 22.6 |
| Pau-Orthez |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
45 | 19.2 |
| Nancy |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
38.4 | 18.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
43.2 | 18.4 |
| Nancy |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
38.2 | 20.2 |
| Pau-Orthez |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
37 | 15 |
| Nancy |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
39 | 23.5 |
| Pau-Orthez |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
47.33 | 20.67 |
| Nancy |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
37.67 | 18 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
4 3 4 3 4 3 2 5 1 6 |
42.57 | 21.14 |
| Nancy |
3 4 3 4 3 4 2 5 1 6 |
41.14 | 19.29 |
| Pau-Orthez |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
38 | 19.33 |
| Nancy |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
36.75 | 17 |
| Pau-Orthez |
3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
46 | 22.5 |
| Nancy |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
47 | 22.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
10 10 10 10 9 11 7 13 5 15 |
41.4 | 20 |
| Nancy |
8 12 8 12 8 12 7 13 6 14 |
39.55 | 18.55 |
| Pau-Orthez |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 7 |
41.4 | 20.2 |
| Nancy |
3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 2 8 |
37.3 | 17.8 |
| Pau-Orthez |
5 5 5 5 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
41.4 | 19.8 |
| Nancy |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 6 4 6 |
41.8 | 19.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
6 4 6 4 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
43.1 | 21 |
| Nancy |
4 6 4 6 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
39.7 | 19.2 |
| Pau-Orthez |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
41.8 | 20 |
| Nancy |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
36.6 | 18.2 |
| Pau-Orthez |
3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
44.4 | 22 |
| Nancy |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
42.8 | 20.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pau-Orthez |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
44.4 | 22.8 |
| Nancy |
2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
41 | 19.2 |
| Pau-Orthez |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
40.5 | 22 |
| Nancy |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
32 | 14.5 |
| Pau-Orthez |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
47 | 23.33 |
| Nancy |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
47 | 22.33 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский