France PRO A
27 Dec 2026 21:00. Round 14
Le Mans
Cholet
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dijon | 7 | 652-572 | 12 |
| 2 | Paris | 7 | 671-614 | 12 |
| 3 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 7 | 638-591 | 12 |
| 4 | Le Mans | 6 | 596-546 | 10 |
| 5 | Nanterre | 7 | 607-558 | 10 |
| 6 | Chalon Saone | 7 | 652-596 | 8 |
| 7 | Roanne | 7 | 565-563 | 8 |
| 8 | Boulazac | 7 | 567-586 | 6 |
| 9 | Strasbourg | 6 | 482-512 | 6 |
| 10 | Cholet | 8 | 648-699 | 6 |
| 11 | JL Bourg | 6 | 543-540 | 4 |
| 12 | Limoges | 7 | 605-623 | 4 |
| 13 | Nancy | 7 | 555-587 | 4 |
| 14 | Pau-Orthez | 7 | 585-634 | 4 |
| 15 | Saint Quentin | 7 | 605-660 | 4 |
| 16 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 7 | 537-627 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nanterre | 4 | 358-287 | 8 |
| 2 | Chalon Saone | 3 | 296-220 | 6 |
| 3 | Paris | 3 | 304-271 | 6 |
| 4 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 3 | 280-248 | 6 |
| 5 | Strasbourg | 3 | 247-227 | 6 |
| 6 | JL Bourg | 3 | 277-259 | 4 |
| 7 | Le Mans | 3 | 298-290 | 4 |
| 8 | Dijon | 3 | 283-276 | 4 |
| 9 | Roanne | 3 | 248-247 | 4 |
| 10 | Boulazac | 4 | 318-320 | 4 |
| 11 | Pau-Orthez | 3 | 248-259 | 4 |
| 12 | Saint Quentin | 4 | 373-386 | 4 |
| 13 | Cholet | 5 | 412-449 | 4 |
| 14 | Limoges | 3 | 275-271 | 2 |
| 15 | Nancy | 4 | 306-307 | 2 |
| 16 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 4 | 314-354 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dijon | 4 | 369-296 | 8 |
| 2 | Le Mans | 3 | 298-256 | 6 |
| 3 | Paris | 4 | 367-343 | 6 |
| 4 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 4 | 358-343 | 6 |
| 5 | Roanne | 4 | 317-316 | 4 |
| 6 | Cholet | 3 | 236-250 | 2 |
| 7 | Boulazac | 3 | 249-266 | 2 |
| 8 | Chalon Saone | 4 | 356-376 | 2 |
| 9 | Limoges | 4 | 330-352 | 2 |
| 10 | Nanterre | 3 | 249-271 | 2 |
| 11 | Nancy | 3 | 249-280 | 2 |
| 12 | JL Bourg | 3 | 266-281 | 0 |
| 13 | Pau-Orthez | 4 | 337-375 | 0 |
| 14 | Saint Quentin | 3 | 232-274 | 0 |
| 15 | Strasbourg | 3 | 235-285 | 0 |
| 16 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 3 | 223-273 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 04.04.26 | Le Mans | 89:94 | Cholet |
| 01.11.25 | Cholet | 80:84 | Le Mans |
| 29.03.25 | Le Mans | 91:68 | Cholet |
| 27.12.24 | Cholet | 86:92 | Le Mans |
| 27.12.23 | Cholet | 111:96 | Le Mans |
Last matches
- Le Mans
- Cholet
| 31.10.26 | Le Mans | Pau-Orthez | W 106:97 |
| 24.10.26 | Boulazac | Le Mans | W 72:97 |
| 18.10.26 | Le Mans | JL Bourg | W 91:90 |
| 11.10.26 | Saint Quentin | Le Mans | W 87:98 |
| 04.10.26 | Le Mans | Paris | L 101:103 |
| 07.11.26 | Cholet | Dijon | L 71:97 |
| 03.11.26 | Cholet | Paris | W 94:90 |
| 31.10.26 | Strasbourg | Cholet | L 88:82 |
| 24.10.26 | Nanterre | Cholet | L 86:69 |
| 17.10.26 | Cholet | Chalon Saone | L 77:86 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 170.5
- 171.5
- 172.5
- 173.5
- 174.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 |
190.33 | 99.33 |
| Cholet |
2 6 2 6 2 6 2 6 2 6 |
168.38 | 81 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
196 | 99.33 |
| Cholet |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
172.2 | 82.4 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
184.67 | 99.33 |
| Cholet |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
162 | 78.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
14 6 14 6 14 6 13 7 13 7 |
177.25 | 91.7 |
| Cholet |
9 11 9 11 9 11 9 11 9 11 |
168 | 83.5 |
| Le Mans |
8 2 8 2 8 2 8 2 8 2 |
178.1 | 92.4 |
| Cholet |
7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 |
175.55 | 87.64 |
| Le Mans |
6 4 6 4 6 4 5 5 5 5 |
176.4 | 91 |
| Cholet |
2 7 2 7 2 7 2 7 2 7 |
158.78 | 78.44 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
7 3 7 3 7 3 6 4 6 4 |
178.3 | 91.4 |
| Cholet |
4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 |
171.3 | 82.5 |
| Le Mans |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
178.4 | 90.8 |
| Cholet |
4 3 4 3 4 3 4 3 4 3 |
175.29 | 84.14 |
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
178.2 | 92 |
| Cholet |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
162 | 78.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
188.4 | 98.6 |
| Cholet |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
168 | 78.6 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
196 | 99.33 |
| Cholet |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
171.67 | 80.67 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
177 | 97.5 |
| Cholet |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
162.5 | 75.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
44.17 | 20.83 |
| Cholet |
5 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
43.88 | 21.62 |
| Le Mans |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
41 | 21 |
| Cholet |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
45.4 | 23.2 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
47.33 | 20.67 |
| Cholet |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
41.33 | 19 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
11 9 10 10 9 11 8 12 7 13 |
42.4 | 21 |
| Cholet |
11 9 10 10 10 10 9 11 9 11 |
43.15 | 21.15 |
| Le Mans |
5 5 5 5 4 6 4 6 3 7 |
41.8 | 21.7 |
| Cholet |
8 3 7 4 7 4 6 5 6 5 |
45 | 22.73 |
| Le Mans |
6 4 5 5 5 5 4 6 4 6 |
43 | 20.3 |
| Cholet |
3 6 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 6 |
40.89 | 19.22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 3 7 |
41.3 | 19.8 |
| Cholet |
7 3 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 |
45.6 | 22.1 |
| Le Mans |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
39 | 20 |
| Cholet |
6 1 5 2 5 2 5 2 5 2 |
47.43 | 23.43 |
| Le Mans |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
43.6 | 19.6 |
| Cholet |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
41.33 | 19 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
43 | 20.6 |
| Cholet |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
42.8 | 20.2 |
| Le Mans |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
41 | 21 |
| Cholet |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
45.67 | 23.33 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
46 | 20 |
| Cholet |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
38.5 | 15.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
5 1 5 1 4 2 4 2 4 2 |
46.67 | 22.83 |
| Cholet |
3 5 2 6 1 7 1 7 1 7 |
41.38 | 19.75 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
49.33 | 22 |
| Cholet |
2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
42.2 | 19.8 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
44 | 23.67 |
| Cholet |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
40 | 19.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
15 5 15 5 12 8 12 8 12 8 |
45.75 | 22.65 |
| Cholet |
9 11 8 12 7 13 7 13 5 15 |
42.7 | 21.2 |
| Le Mans |
7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 |
46.1 | 22.4 |
| Cholet |
6 5 6 5 5 6 5 6 5 6 |
45 | 22.27 |
| Le Mans |
8 2 8 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
45.4 | 22.9 |
| Cholet |
3 6 2 7 2 7 2 7 0 9 |
39.89 | 19.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
6 4 6 4 4 6 4 6 4 6 |
43.4 | 20.9 |
| Cholet |
4 6 3 7 2 8 2 8 2 8 |
42.2 | 20.1 |
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
43.8 | 19.4 |
| Cholet |
3 4 3 4 2 5 2 5 2 5 |
43.14 | 20.29 |
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
43 | 22.4 |
| Cholet |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
40 | 19.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
5 0 5 0 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
49.2 | 23.6 |
| Cholet |
1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
39.8 | 18.4 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
49.33 | 22 |
| Cholet |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
40.33 | 18.67 |
| Le Mans |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
49 | 26 |
| Cholet |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
39 | 18 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
44.67 | 25.67 |
| Cholet |
5 3 5 3 5 3 5 3 4 4 |
43.62 | 19.62 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
50.33 | 28.67 |
| Cholet |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
43.4 | 18.6 |
| Le Mans |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
39 | 22.67 |
| Cholet |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
44 | 21.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
13 7 13 7 12 8 11 9 11 9 |
42.7 | 23.3 |
| Cholet |
12 8 12 8 12 8 9 11 8 12 |
41.35 | 20 |
| Le Mans |
7 3 7 3 7 3 6 4 6 4 |
44.6 | 24.7 |
| Cholet |
9 2 9 2 9 2 7 4 6 5 |
43.09 | 20.09 |
| Le Mans |
6 4 6 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
40.8 | 21.9 |
| Cholet |
3 6 3 6 3 6 2 7 2 7 |
39.22 | 19.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
7 3 7 3 6 4 6 4 6 4 |
43.3 | 24.2 |
| Cholet |
7 3 7 3 7 3 6 4 5 5 |
43.9 | 20.1 |
| Le Mans |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
44.8 | 26.4 |
| Cholet |
6 1 6 1 6 1 5 2 4 3 |
43.86 | 19.57 |
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
41.8 | 22 |
| Cholet |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
44 | 21.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
45.8 | 27.6 |
| Cholet |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
45 | 18.6 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
50.33 | 28.67 |
| Cholet |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
42 | 16 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
39 | 26 |
| Cholet |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
49.5 | 22.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
5 1 5 1 4 2 3 3 2 4 |
45.33 | 24 |
| Cholet |
0 8 0 8 0 8 0 8 0 8 |
36.25 | 18.12 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
45.67 | 21.33 |
| Cholet |
0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
36 | 17.8 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
45 | 26.67 |
| Cholet |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
36.67 | 18.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
12 8 12 8 10 10 9 11 7 13 |
43.55 | 22.95 |
| Cholet |
4 16 3 17 3 17 3 17 1 19 |
37.3 | 19.1 |
| Le Mans |
6 4 6 4 5 5 4 6 3 7 |
42.7 | 21.7 |
| Cholet |
3 8 3 8 3 8 3 8 1 10 |
38.18 | 20.09 |
| Le Mans |
6 4 6 4 5 5 5 5 4 6 |
44.4 | 24.2 |
| Cholet |
1 8 0 9 0 9 0 9 0 9 |
36.22 | 17.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
7 3 7 3 6 4 5 5 4 6 |
44.6 | 22.9 |
| Cholet |
1 9 1 9 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
37 | 18.7 |
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
45 | 21.2 |
| Cholet |
1 6 1 6 1 6 1 6 0 7 |
37.14 | 18.71 |
| Le Mans |
4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
44.2 | 24.6 |
| Cholet |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
36.67 | 18.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
44.6 | 23 |
| Cholet |
0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
35.2 | 18.4 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
45.67 | 21.33 |
| Cholet |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
35 | 17.67 |
| Le Mans |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
43 | 25.5 |
| Cholet |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
35.5 | 19.5 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский