France PRO A
12 Dec 2026 21:00. Round 11
Chalon Saone
Le Mans
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dijon | 3 | 278-229 | 6 |
| 2 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 3 | 263-227 | 6 |
| 3 | Paris | 3 | 279-258 | 6 |
| 4 | Chalon Saone | 3 | 267-231 | 4 |
| 5 | Nanterre | 3 | 262-230 | 4 |
| 6 | Le Mans | 3 | 302-287 | 4 |
| 7 | Cholet | 3 | 255-252 | 4 |
| 8 | Roanne | 3 | 251-258 | 4 |
| 9 | JL Bourg | 3 | 266-267 | 2 |
| 10 | Limoges | 3 | 262-265 | 2 |
| 11 | Boulazac | 3 | 238-241 | 2 |
| 12 | Strasbourg | 3 | 243-254 | 2 |
| 13 | Saint Quentin | 3 | 268-293 | 2 |
| 14 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 3 | 235-274 | 0 |
| 15 | Pau-Orthez | 3 | 204-252 | 0 |
| 16 | Nancy | 3 | 216-271 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chalon Saone | 2 | 190-141 | 4 |
| 2 | Nanterre | 2 | 179-137 | 4 |
| 3 | Dijon | 2 | 189-168 | 4 |
| 4 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 1 | 96-77 | 2 |
| 5 | Limoges | 1 | 92-75 | 2 |
| 6 | Paris | 1 | 98-84 | 2 |
| 7 | JL Bourg | 1 | 90-77 | 2 |
| 8 | Strasbourg | 1 | 87-75 | 2 |
| 9 | Roanne | 1 | 93-83 | 2 |
| 10 | Boulazac | 2 | 163-154 | 2 |
| 11 | Cholet | 2 | 170-176 | 2 |
| 12 | Saint Quentin | 2 | 193-201 | 2 |
| 13 | Le Mans | 1 | 101-103 | 0 |
| 14 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 2 | 162-173 | 0 |
| 15 | Nancy | 2 | 149-163 | 0 |
| 16 | Pau-Orthez | 1 | 61-89 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Le Mans | 2 | 201-184 | 4 |
| 2 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 2 | 167-150 | 4 |
| 3 | Paris | 2 | 181-174 | 4 |
| 4 | Dijon | 1 | 89-61 | 2 |
| 5 | Cholet | 1 | 85-76 | 2 |
| 6 | Roanne | 2 | 158-175 | 2 |
| 7 | Nanterre | 1 | 83-93 | 0 |
| 8 | Boulazac | 1 | 75-87 | 0 |
| 9 | Chalon Saone | 1 | 77-90 | 0 |
| 10 | JL Bourg | 2 | 176-190 | 0 |
| 11 | Saint Quentin | 1 | 75-92 | 0 |
| 12 | Limoges | 2 | 170-190 | 0 |
| 13 | Pau-Orthez | 2 | 143-163 | 0 |
| 14 | Strasbourg | 2 | 156-179 | 0 |
| 15 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 1 | 73-101 | 0 |
| 16 | Nancy | 1 | 67-108 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 14.02.26 | Chalon Saone | 71:89 | Le Mans |
| 06.12.25 | Le Mans | 87:93 | Chalon Saone |
| 08.02.25 | Le Mans | 112:86 | Chalon Saone |
| 09.11.24 | Chalon Saone | 88:84 | Le Mans |
| 10.02.24 | Le Mans | 98:72 | Chalon Saone |
Last matches
- Chalon Saone
- Le Mans
| 10.10.26 | Chalon Saone | Nancy | W 108:67 |
| 03.10.26 | JL Bourg | Chalon Saone | L 90:77 |
| 26.09.26 | Chalon Saone | Limoges | W 82:74 |
| 23.05.26 | Strasbourg | Chalon Saone | L 102:81 |
| 20.05.26 | Chalon Saone | Nancy | W 91:75 |
| 11.10.26 | Saint Quentin | Le Mans | W 87:98 |
| 04.10.26 | Le Mans | Paris | L 101:103 |
| 26.09.26 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | Le Mans | W 97:103 |
| 27.05.26 | Le Mans | Nanterre | L 55:64 |
| 25.05.26 | Nanterre | Le Mans | L 90:74 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 170.5
- 171.5
- 172.5
- 173.5
- 174.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
166 | 89 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
196.67 | 100.67 |
| Chalon Saone |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
165.5 | 95 |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
204 | 101 |
| Chalon Saone |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
167 | 77 |
| Le Mans |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
193 | 100.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
9 11 9 11 9 11 9 11 9 11 |
172.25 | 88.75 |
| Le Mans |
15 5 15 5 15 5 14 6 14 6 |
178.65 | 90.8 |
| Chalon Saone |
3 8 3 8 3 8 3 8 3 8 |
166.73 | 90.18 |
| Le Mans |
7 2 7 2 7 2 7 2 7 2 |
175.11 | 90.56 |
| Chalon Saone |
6 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 |
179 | 87 |
| Le Mans |
8 3 8 3 8 3 7 4 7 4 |
181.55 | 91 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 |
175.5 | 91.8 |
| Le Mans |
7 3 7 3 7 3 6 4 6 4 |
175.2 | 91.2 |
| Chalon Saone |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
166.4 | 94.8 |
| Le Mans |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 |
171 | 89.75 |
| Chalon Saone |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
184.6 | 88.8 |
| Le Mans |
4 2 4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 |
178 | 92.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
169.4 | 87.8 |
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
174.6 | 86.2 |
| Chalon Saone |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
165.67 | 93.67 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
161.5 | 78 |
| Chalon Saone |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
175 | 79 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
183.33 | 91.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
45.33 | 20 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
48.33 | 22.33 |
| Chalon Saone |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
47.5 | 24.5 |
| Le Mans |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
38 | 21 |
| Chalon Saone |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
41 | 11 |
| Le Mans |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
53.5 | 23 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
13 7 13 7 10 10 8 12 8 12 |
43 | 20.55 |
| Le Mans |
12 8 11 9 10 10 9 11 8 12 |
42.9 | 21.1 |
| Chalon Saone |
6 5 6 5 4 7 3 8 3 8 |
41.45 | 21.18 |
| Le Mans |
5 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 3 6 |
42.22 | 21.89 |
| Chalon Saone |
7 2 7 2 6 3 5 4 5 4 |
44.89 | 19.78 |
| Le Mans |
7 4 6 5 6 5 5 6 5 6 |
43.45 | 20.45 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
7 3 7 3 5 5 4 6 4 6 |
44.1 | 21.5 |
| Le Mans |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 6 3 7 |
42.3 | 21.5 |
| Chalon Saone |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
43.6 | 23.2 |
| Le Mans |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
37.5 | 20 |
| Chalon Saone |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
44.6 | 19.8 |
| Le Mans |
4 2 4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 |
45.5 | 22.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
44.6 | 20.4 |
| Le Mans |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
42.6 | 18.8 |
| Chalon Saone |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
44.67 | 23 |
| Le Mans |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
32.5 | 16.5 |
| Chalon Saone |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
44.5 | 16.5 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
49.33 | 20.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
39.67 | 20.67 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
42 | 21.33 |
| Chalon Saone |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
35 | 20 |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
49 | 20 |
| Chalon Saone |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
49 | 22 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
38.5 | 22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
15 5 15 5 14 6 13 7 10 10 |
43.85 | 23.45 |
| Le Mans |
15 5 15 5 12 8 12 8 12 8 |
45.7 | 23.2 |
| Chalon Saone |
7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 5 6 |
42.45 | 24.18 |
| Le Mans |
6 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 |
45.67 | 23.22 |
| Chalon Saone |
8 1 8 1 7 2 6 3 5 4 |
45.56 | 22.56 |
| Le Mans |
9 2 9 2 6 5 6 5 6 5 |
45.73 | 23.18 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
8 2 8 2 8 2 8 2 7 3 |
43.7 | 22.8 |
| Le Mans |
6 4 6 4 4 6 4 6 4 6 |
42.3 | 22.1 |
| Chalon Saone |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
42 | 24 |
| Le Mans |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
41.75 | 20 |
| Chalon Saone |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
45.4 | 21.6 |
| Le Mans |
4 2 4 2 2 4 2 4 2 4 |
42.67 | 23.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
42.2 | 22.4 |
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
39.8 | 20 |
| Chalon Saone |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
38.33 | 23.67 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
39.5 | 17.5 |
| Chalon Saone |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
48 | 20.5 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
40 | 21.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
38.67 | 25.67 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
46 | 24.67 |
| Chalon Saone |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
38.5 | 27.5 |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
58 | 33 |
| Chalon Saone |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
39 | 22 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
40 | 20.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
11 9 11 9 9 11 8 12 8 12 |
38.95 | 20.5 |
| Le Mans |
14 6 14 6 13 7 12 8 12 8 |
43.9 | 23 |
| Chalon Saone |
6 5 6 5 5 6 5 6 5 6 |
38.18 | 21.18 |
| Le Mans |
6 3 6 3 6 3 5 4 5 4 |
44.33 | 23.78 |
| Chalon Saone |
5 4 5 4 4 5 3 6 3 6 |
39.89 | 19.67 |
| Le Mans |
8 3 8 3 7 4 7 4 7 4 |
43.55 | 22.36 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
4 6 4 6 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
38.4 | 21.2 |
| Le Mans |
7 3 7 3 6 4 6 4 6 4 |
43.8 | 23.9 |
| Chalon Saone |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
37.6 | 22.8 |
| Le Mans |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 |
46.75 | 28 |
| Chalon Saone |
2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
39.2 | 19.6 |
| Le Mans |
4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
41.83 | 21.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
38 | 23.6 |
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
42 | 21.4 |
| Chalon Saone |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
37.33 | 24.33 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42 | 21.5 |
| Chalon Saone |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
39 | 22.5 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
42 | 21.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
42.33 | 22.67 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
51 | 26.67 |
| Chalon Saone |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
44.5 | 23 |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
59 | 27 |
| Chalon Saone |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
38 | 22 |
| Le Mans |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
47 | 26.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
14 6 14 6 13 7 12 8 11 9 |
44 | 22.95 |
| Le Mans |
12 8 12 8 11 9 11 9 10 10 |
44.75 | 22.65 |
| Chalon Saone |
9 2 9 2 8 3 7 4 6 5 |
44.64 | 23.64 |
| Le Mans |
5 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 3 6 |
42.89 | 21.67 |
| Chalon Saone |
5 4 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 4 |
43.22 | 22.11 |
| Le Mans |
7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 |
46.27 | 23.45 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
7 3 7 3 7 3 6 4 6 4 |
44.4 | 23.7 |
| Le Mans |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
44 | 22 |
| Chalon Saone |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
43.2 | 24.8 |
| Le Mans |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
45 | 21.75 |
| Chalon Saone |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
45.6 | 22.6 |
| Le Mans |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
43.33 | 22.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chalon Saone |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
44.6 | 21.4 |
| Le Mans |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
44.6 | 22.6 |
| Chalon Saone |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 |
45.33 | 22.67 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
47.5 | 22.5 |
| Chalon Saone |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
43.5 | 19.5 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
42.67 | 22.67 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский