Lithuania LKL
22 Apr 2027 17:50
Taurage
Zalgiris Kaunas
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 8 | 745-600 | 8 |
| 2 | Rytas | 7 | 636-598 | 5 |
| 3 | Gargzdai | 8 | 710-706 | 5 |
| 4 | Neptunas | 8 | 685-682 | 4 |
| 5 | Lietkabelis | 8 | 631-649 | 4 |
| 6 | Jonava | 8 | 636-647 | 3 |
| 7 | Juventus | 8 | 682-698 | 3 |
| 8 | Siauliai | 8 | 666-698 | 3 |
| 9 | Taurage | 8 | 651-702 | 3 |
| 10 | Nevezis | 7 | 515-577 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 4 | 380-289 | 4 |
| 2 | Neptunas | 4 | 367-327 | 3 |
| 3 | Juventus | 4 | 363-338 | 3 |
| 4 | Lietkabelis | 4 | 333-311 | 3 |
| 5 | Gargzdai | 4 | 337-335 | 3 |
| 6 | Jonava | 5 | 412-401 | 2 |
| 7 | Siauliai | 4 | 338-334 | 2 |
| 8 | Taurage | 4 | 328-347 | 2 |
| 9 | Nevezis | 3 | 235-229 | 1 |
| 10 | Rytas | 3 | 277-276 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 4 | 365-311 | 4 |
| 2 | Rytas | 4 | 359-322 | 4 |
| 3 | Gargzdai | 4 | 373-371 | 2 |
| 4 | Jonava | 3 | 224-246 | 1 |
| 5 | Taurage | 4 | 323-355 | 1 |
| 6 | Siauliai | 4 | 328-364 | 1 |
| 7 | Neptunas | 4 | 318-355 | 1 |
| 8 | Lietkabelis | 4 | 298-338 | 1 |
| 9 | Juventus | 4 | 319-360 | 0 |
| 10 | Nevezis | 4 | 280-348 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 18.10.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 96:76 | Taurage |
Last matches
- Taurage
- Zalgiris Kaunas
| 31.10.26 | Siauliai | Taurage | W 81:91 |
| 24.10.26 | Taurage | Nevezis | W 80:76 |
| 21.10.26 | Taurage | Rytas | L 71:79 |
| 18.10.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Taurage | L 96:76 |
| 11.10.26 | Taurage | Gargzdai | L 82:102 |
| 02.11.26 | Rytas | Zalgiris Kaunas | W 89:94 |
| 25.10.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Jonava | W 86:63 |
| 18.10.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Taurage | W 96:76 |
| 11.10.26 | Nevezis | Zalgiris Kaunas | W 76:80 |
| 04.10.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Lietkabelis | W 97:68 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 170.5
- 171.5
- 172.5
- 173.5
- 174.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
4 4 4 4 2 6 2 6 2 6 |
169.12 | 81.38 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
4 4 4 4 3 5 3 5 3 5 |
168.12 | 93.12 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
168.75 | 82 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
2 2 2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
167.25 | 95 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
169.5 | 80.75 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
169 | 91.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
4 4 4 4 2 6 2 6 2 6 |
169.12 | 81.38 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
11 9 11 9 9 11 9 11 9 11 |
173.1 | 95.4 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
168.75 | 82 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
8 4 8 4 6 6 6 6 6 6 |
174.92 | 97.08 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
169.5 | 80.75 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
3 5 3 5 3 5 3 5 3 5 |
170.38 | 92.88 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
4 4 4 4 2 6 2 6 2 6 |
169.12 | 81.38 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
5 5 5 5 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
168.6 | 94 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
168.75 | 82 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
168.2 | 95 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
169.5 | 80.75 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
169 | 93 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
166.8 | 80 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
165 | 90.6 |
| Taurage |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
163.33 | 77.67 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
162 | 93 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
172 | 83.5 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
169.5 | 87 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
5 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 5 |
43.5 | 21.38 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
2 6 2 6 2 6 2 6 2 6 |
41.38 | 21.75 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
42.75 | 22 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
42 | 22.5 |
| Taurage |
3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
44.25 | 20.75 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
40.75 | 21 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
5 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 5 |
43.5 | 21.38 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
8 12 8 12 8 12 7 13 7 13 |
42.5 | 23.65 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
42.75 | 22 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
5 7 5 7 5 7 4 8 4 8 |
43 | 23.83 |
| Taurage |
3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
44.25 | 20.75 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
3 5 3 5 3 5 3 5 3 5 |
41.75 | 23.38 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
5 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 5 |
43.5 | 21.38 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
41.4 | 22.6 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
42.75 | 22 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
42.8 | 23.6 |
| Taurage |
3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
44.25 | 20.75 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
40 | 21.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
46.8 | 23.4 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
42.4 | 22 |
| Taurage |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
45.67 | 24 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
42.67 | 23 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
48.5 | 22.5 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42 | 20.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
3 5 3 5 2 6 2 6 2 6 |
38.62 | 19.12 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
3 5 3 5 3 5 3 5 3 5 |
39.38 | 20.88 |
| Taurage |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
41 | 21.25 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
39.5 | 22.75 |
| Taurage |
0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
36.25 | 17 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
39.25 | 19 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
3 5 3 5 2 6 2 6 2 6 |
38.62 | 19.12 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
12 8 11 9 11 9 9 11 9 11 |
43.05 | 23.15 |
| Taurage |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
41 | 21.25 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
8 4 7 5 7 5 6 6 6 6 |
43.42 | 23.67 |
| Taurage |
0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
36.25 | 17 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
4 4 4 4 4 4 3 5 3 5 |
42.5 | 22.38 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
3 5 3 5 2 6 2 6 2 6 |
38.62 | 19.12 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 6 4 6 |
40.4 | 21.8 |
| Taurage |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
41 | 21.25 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
40.2 | 22.6 |
| Taurage |
0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
36.25 | 17 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
40.6 | 21 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
39 | 19.2 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
38.8 | 19.8 |
| Taurage |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
39.67 | 20 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
37.67 | 21.33 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
38 | 18 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
40.5 | 17.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
5 3 5 3 5 3 4 4 1 7 |
43.12 | 21 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
5 3 5 3 5 3 5 3 3 5 |
43.25 | 26.38 |
| Taurage |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
38.5 | 20 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
42 | 27.25 |
| Taurage |
4 0 4 0 4 0 3 1 1 3 |
47.75 | 22 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 |
44.5 | 25.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
5 3 5 3 5 3 4 4 1 7 |
43.12 | 21 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
11 9 9 11 9 11 9 11 7 13 |
43.5 | 25.2 |
| Taurage |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
38.5 | 20 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
5 7 4 8 4 8 4 8 3 9 |
42.67 | 25.33 |
| Taurage |
4 0 4 0 4 0 3 1 1 3 |
47.75 | 22 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
6 2 5 3 5 3 5 3 4 4 |
44.75 | 25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
5 3 5 3 5 3 4 4 1 7 |
43.12 | 21 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 7 |
42.4 | 25.5 |
| Taurage |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
38.5 | 20 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
41.2 | 26 |
| Taurage |
4 0 4 0 4 0 3 1 1 3 |
47.75 | 22 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
43.6 | 25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
41 | 19.4 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
41.8 | 26 |
| Taurage |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
39 | 18 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
39 | 25.67 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
44 | 21.5 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
46 | 26.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
4 4 3 5 3 5 2 6 2 6 |
41 | 18.12 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
7 1 6 2 6 2 5 3 3 5 |
44.12 | 24.12 |
| Taurage |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
40.75 | 15.25 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
43.75 | 22.5 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
41.25 | 21 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 |
44.5 | 25.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
4 4 3 5 3 5 2 6 2 6 |
41 | 18.12 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
14 6 13 7 13 7 12 8 10 10 |
44.05 | 23.4 |
| Taurage |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
40.75 | 15.25 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
10 2 9 3 9 3 8 4 7 5 |
45.83 | 24.25 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
41.25 | 21 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 5 |
41.38 | 22.12 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
4 4 3 5 3 5 2 6 2 6 |
41 | 18.12 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
9 1 8 2 8 2 7 3 5 5 |
44.4 | 24.1 |
| Taurage |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
40.75 | 15.25 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
44 | 22.8 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
41.25 | 21 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
44.8 | 25.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
40 | 18 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
42 | 22.8 |
| Taurage |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
39 | 15.67 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
42.67 | 23 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
41.5 | 21.5 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
41 | 22.5 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский