Lithuania LKL
20 Mar 2027 19:10
Taurage
Gargzdai
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 5 | 469-372 | 5 |
| 2 | Gargzdai | 5 | 461-439 | 4 |
| 3 | Siauliai | 5 | 409-402 | 3 |
| 4 | Jonava | 4 | 309-304 | 2 |
| 5 | Juventus | 5 | 424-420 | 2 |
| 6 | Neptunas | 5 | 412-412 | 2 |
| 7 | Lietkabelis | 5 | 379-415 | 2 |
| 8 | Rytas | 2 | 188-182 | 1 |
| 9 | Taurage | 4 | 333-370 | 1 |
| 10 | Nevezis | 4 | 280-348 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 2 | 198-150 | 2 |
| 2 | Juventus | 2 | 187-154 | 2 |
| 3 | Siauliai | 2 | 169-148 | 2 |
| 4 | Neptunas | 3 | 257-239 | 2 |
| 5 | Lietkabelis | 3 | 234-232 | 2 |
| 6 | Gargzdai | 3 | 254-255 | 2 |
| 7 | Rytas | 2 | 188-182 | 1 |
| 8 | Jonava | 2 | 148-144 | 1 |
| 9 | Taurage | 2 | 177-192 | 1 |
| 10 | Nevezis | 1 | 76-80 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 3 | 271-222 | 3 |
| 2 | Gargzdai | 2 | 207-184 | 2 |
| 3 | Jonava | 2 | 161-160 | 1 |
| 4 | Siauliai | 3 | 240-254 | 1 |
| 5 | Rytas | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
| 6 | Neptunas | 2 | 155-173 | 0 |
| 7 | Taurage | 2 | 156-178 | 0 |
| 8 | Juventus | 3 | 237-266 | 0 |
| 9 | Lietkabelis | 2 | 145-183 | 0 |
| 10 | Nevezis | 3 | 204-268 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 11.10.26 | Taurage | 82:102 | Gargzdai |
Last matches
- Taurage
- Gargzdai
| 11.10.26 | Taurage | Gargzdai | L 82:102 |
| 04.10.26 | Juventus | Taurage | L 93:77 |
| 26.09.26 | Lietkabelis | Taurage | L 85:79 |
| 19.09.26 | Taurage | Jonava | W 95:90 |
| 11.10.26 | Taurage | Gargzdai | W 82:102 |
| 03.10.26 | Rytas | Gargzdai | W 102:105 |
| 26.09.26 | Gargzdai | Neptunas | W 87:78 |
| 20.09.26 | Gargzdai | Siauliai | W 90:79 |
| 17.09.26 | Gargzdai | Zalgiris Kaunas | L 77:98 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 170.5
- 171.5
- 172.5
- 173.5
- 174.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
166.75 | 79.75 |
| Gargzdai |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
172.8 | 87.8 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
166.5 | 81.5 |
| Gargzdai |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
169.67 | 84.67 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
167 | 78 |
| Gargzdai |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
177.5 | 92.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
166.75 | 79.75 |
| Gargzdai |
10 10 9 11 9 11 8 12 8 12 |
173 | 85.75 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
166.5 | 81.5 |
| Gargzdai |
4 7 3 8 3 8 3 8 3 8 |
171.27 | 85 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
167 | 78 |
| Gargzdai |
6 3 6 3 6 3 5 4 5 4 |
175.11 | 86.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
166.75 | 79.75 |
| Gargzdai |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 6 4 6 |
173.1 | 86.4 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
166.5 | 81.5 |
| Gargzdai |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
173.6 | 86.2 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
167 | 78 |
| Gargzdai |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
172.6 | 86.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
166.75 | 79.75 |
| Gargzdai |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
172.8 | 87.8 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
166.5 | 81.5 |
| Gargzdai |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
169.67 | 84.67 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
167 | 78 |
| Gargzdai |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
177.5 | 92.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
41.25 | 20.75 |
| Gargzdai |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
46 | 20.8 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 22.5 |
| Gargzdai |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
41 | 17 |
| Taurage |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
40 | 19 |
| Gargzdai |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
53.5 | 26.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
41.25 | 20.75 |
| Gargzdai |
13 7 12 8 12 8 12 8 10 10 |
46.25 | 22.5 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 22.5 |
| Gargzdai |
5 6 4 7 4 7 4 7 3 8 |
42.27 | 19.27 |
| Taurage |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
40 | 19 |
| Gargzdai |
8 1 8 1 8 1 8 1 7 2 |
51.11 | 26.44 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
41.25 | 20.75 |
| Gargzdai |
6 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
46.3 | 22.5 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 22.5 |
| Gargzdai |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
42.2 | 19 |
| Taurage |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
40 | 19 |
| Gargzdai |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
50.4 | 26 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
41.25 | 20.75 |
| Gargzdai |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
46 | 20.8 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 22.5 |
| Gargzdai |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
41 | 17 |
| Taurage |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
40 | 19 |
| Gargzdai |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
53.5 | 26.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
40.5 | 19 |
| Gargzdai |
3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
41.8 | 20.6 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
46.5 | 22 |
| Gargzdai |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
39.33 | 18 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
34.5 | 16 |
| Gargzdai |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
45.5 | 24.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
40.5 | 19 |
| Gargzdai |
10 10 10 10 8 12 5 15 5 15 |
40.45 | 18.35 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
46.5 | 22 |
| Gargzdai |
6 5 6 5 4 7 3 8 3 8 |
41.09 | 18.27 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
34.5 | 16 |
| Gargzdai |
4 5 4 5 4 5 2 7 2 7 |
39.67 | 18.44 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
40.5 | 19 |
| Gargzdai |
7 3 7 3 5 5 3 7 3 7 |
43.1 | 20.6 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
46.5 | 22 |
| Gargzdai |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
43 | 19.4 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
34.5 | 16 |
| Gargzdai |
4 1 4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
43.2 | 21.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
40.5 | 19 |
| Gargzdai |
3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
41.8 | 20.6 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
46.5 | 22 |
| Gargzdai |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
39.33 | 18 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
34.5 | 16 |
| Gargzdai |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
45.5 | 24.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
46 | 22.75 |
| Gargzdai |
5 0 5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 |
49.4 | 24.4 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
40.5 | 23 |
| Gargzdai |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 |
48 | 23.67 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
51.5 | 22.5 |
| Gargzdai |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
51.5 | 25.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
46 | 22.75 |
| Gargzdai |
14 6 13 7 13 7 11 9 5 15 |
43.4 | 21.7 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
40.5 | 23 |
| Gargzdai |
8 3 8 3 8 3 7 4 3 8 |
43.27 | 21.55 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
51.5 | 22.5 |
| Gargzdai |
6 3 5 4 5 4 4 5 2 7 |
43.56 | 21.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
46 | 22.75 |
| Gargzdai |
7 3 7 3 7 3 5 5 3 7 |
44 | 22 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
40.5 | 23 |
| Gargzdai |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
43.4 | 21.2 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
51.5 | 22.5 |
| Gargzdai |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
44.6 | 22.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
46 | 22.75 |
| Gargzdai |
5 0 5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 |
49.4 | 24.4 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
40.5 | 23 |
| Gargzdai |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 |
48 | 23.67 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
51.5 | 22.5 |
| Gargzdai |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
51.5 | 25.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
33.25 | 13.75 |
| Gargzdai |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
35.6 | 22 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
25.5 | 7 |
| Gargzdai |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
41.33 | 26 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
41 | 20.5 |
| Gargzdai |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
27 | 16 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
33.25 | 13.75 |
| Gargzdai |
8 12 8 12 7 13 5 15 5 15 |
39.1 | 21.3 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
25.5 | 7 |
| Gargzdai |
5 6 5 6 4 7 3 8 3 8 |
40.73 | 24.18 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
41 | 20.5 |
| Gargzdai |
3 6 3 6 3 6 2 7 2 7 |
37.11 | 17.78 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
33.25 | 13.75 |
| Gargzdai |
5 5 5 5 4 6 4 6 4 6 |
39.7 | 21.3 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
25.5 | 7 |
| Gargzdai |
4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
45 | 26.6 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
41 | 20.5 |
| Gargzdai |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
34.4 | 16 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
33.25 | 13.75 |
| Gargzdai |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
35.6 | 22 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
25.5 | 7 |
| Gargzdai |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
41.33 | 26 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
41 | 20.5 |
| Gargzdai |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
27 | 16 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский