Lithuania LKL
14 Mar 2027 16:00
Rytas
Taurage
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 5 | 469-372 | 5 |
| 2 | Gargzdai | 5 | 461-439 | 4 |
| 3 | Siauliai | 5 | 409-402 | 3 |
| 4 | Jonava | 4 | 309-304 | 2 |
| 5 | Juventus | 5 | 424-420 | 2 |
| 6 | Neptunas | 5 | 412-412 | 2 |
| 7 | Lietkabelis | 5 | 379-415 | 2 |
| 8 | Rytas | 2 | 188-182 | 1 |
| 9 | Taurage | 4 | 333-370 | 1 |
| 10 | Nevezis | 4 | 280-348 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 2 | 198-150 | 2 |
| 2 | Juventus | 2 | 187-154 | 2 |
| 3 | Siauliai | 2 | 169-148 | 2 |
| 4 | Neptunas | 3 | 257-239 | 2 |
| 5 | Lietkabelis | 3 | 234-232 | 2 |
| 6 | Gargzdai | 3 | 254-255 | 2 |
| 7 | Rytas | 2 | 188-182 | 1 |
| 8 | Jonava | 2 | 148-144 | 1 |
| 9 | Taurage | 2 | 177-192 | 1 |
| 10 | Nevezis | 1 | 76-80 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 3 | 271-222 | 3 |
| 2 | Gargzdai | 2 | 207-184 | 2 |
| 3 | Jonava | 2 | 161-160 | 1 |
| 4 | Siauliai | 3 | 240-254 | 1 |
| 5 | Rytas | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
| 6 | Neptunas | 2 | 155-173 | 0 |
| 7 | Taurage | 2 | 156-178 | 0 |
| 8 | Juventus | 3 | 237-266 | 0 |
| 9 | Lietkabelis | 2 | 145-183 | 0 |
| 10 | Nevezis | 3 | 204-268 | 0 |
Head to heads
——
Last matches
- Rytas
- Taurage
| 10.10.26 | Rytas | Neptunas | W 86:77 |
| 03.10.26 | Rytas | Gargzdai | L 102:105 |
| 23.05.26 | Rytas | Juventus | L 95:101 |
| 21.05.26 | Juventus | Rytas | L 92:84 |
| 16.05.26 | Gargzdai | Rytas | L 103:98 |
| 11.10.26 | Taurage | Gargzdai | L 82:102 |
| 04.10.26 | Juventus | Taurage | L 93:77 |
| 26.09.26 | Lietkabelis | Taurage | L 85:79 |
| 19.09.26 | Taurage | Jonava | W 95:90 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 170.5
- 171.5
- 172.5
- 173.5
- 174.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
185 | 94 |
| Taurage |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
166.75 | 79.75 |
| Rytas |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
185 | 94 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
166.5 | 81.5 |
| Rytas |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
167 | 78 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
16 4 16 4 16 4 16 4 15 5 |
182.85 | 94.05 |
| Taurage |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
166.75 | 79.75 |
| Rytas |
9 2 9 2 9 2 9 2 8 3 |
180.82 | 95.82 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
166.5 | 81.5 |
| Rytas |
7 2 7 2 7 2 7 2 7 2 |
185.33 | 91.89 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
167 | 78 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
8 2 8 2 8 2 8 2 7 3 |
186 | 95.5 |
| Taurage |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
166.75 | 79.75 |
| Rytas |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
184.4 | 97.4 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
166.5 | 81.5 |
| Rytas |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
187.6 | 93.6 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
167 | 78 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
188.6 | 93 |
| Taurage |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
166.75 | 79.75 |
| Rytas |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
188.67 | 94.33 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
166.5 | 81.5 |
| Rytas |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
188.5 | 91 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
167 | 78 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
48 | 21.5 |
| Taurage |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
41.25 | 20.75 |
| Rytas |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
48 | 21.5 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 22.5 |
| Rytas |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Taurage |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
40 | 19 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
18 2 17 3 15 5 13 7 12 8 |
48.55 | 23.75 |
| Taurage |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
41.25 | 20.75 |
| Rytas |
9 2 8 3 7 4 6 5 6 5 |
48.09 | 24.64 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 22.5 |
| Rytas |
9 0 9 0 8 1 7 2 6 3 |
49.11 | 22.67 |
| Taurage |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
40 | 19 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
9 1 9 1 7 3 6 4 6 4 |
49.3 | 24.9 |
| Taurage |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
41.25 | 20.75 |
| Rytas |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
49 | 24.4 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 22.5 |
| Rytas |
5 0 5 0 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
49.6 | 25.4 |
| Taurage |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
40 | 19 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
52.2 | 25.4 |
| Taurage |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
41.25 | 20.75 |
| Rytas |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
52.67 | 25 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 22.5 |
| Rytas |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
51.5 | 26 |
| Taurage |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
40 | 19 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
41.5 | 22.5 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
40.5 | 19 |
| Rytas |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
41.5 | 22.5 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
46.5 | 22 |
| Rytas |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
34.5 | 16 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
13 7 11 9 10 10 7 13 6 14 |
42.75 | 23.1 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
40.5 | 19 |
| Rytas |
6 5 5 6 4 7 2 9 1 10 |
40.36 | 22.45 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
46.5 | 22 |
| Rytas |
7 2 6 3 6 3 5 4 5 4 |
45.67 | 23.89 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
34.5 | 16 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
5 5 5 5 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
42.4 | 22.6 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
40.5 | 19 |
| Rytas |
2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
40 | 22.2 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
46.5 | 22 |
| Rytas |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
44.8 | 23 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
34.5 | 16 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
46 | 24.2 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
40.5 | 19 |
| Rytas |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
42.33 | 23 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
46.5 | 22 |
| Rytas |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
51.5 | 26 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
34.5 | 16 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
53.5 | 29.5 |
| Taurage |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
46 | 22.75 |
| Rytas |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
53.5 | 29.5 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
40.5 | 23 |
| Rytas |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
51.5 | 22.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
16 4 15 5 15 5 13 7 11 9 |
46.3 | 23.85 |
| Taurage |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
46 | 22.75 |
| Rytas |
10 1 10 1 10 1 9 2 7 4 |
47.91 | 25.73 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
40.5 | 23 |
| Rytas |
6 3 5 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 |
44.33 | 21.56 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
51.5 | 22.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
8 2 7 3 7 3 6 4 6 4 |
47.8 | 24.6 |
| Taurage |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
46 | 22.75 |
| Rytas |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
50.2 | 28.2 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
40.5 | 23 |
| Rytas |
4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
45.4 | 21 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
51.5 | 22.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
48 | 24.2 |
| Taurage |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
46 | 22.75 |
| Rytas |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
54.67 | 28.67 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
40.5 | 23 |
| Rytas |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
38 | 17.5 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
51.5 | 22.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42 | 20.5 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
33.25 | 13.75 |
| Rytas |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42 | 20.5 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
25.5 | 7 |
| Rytas |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
41 | 20.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
13 7 13 7 13 7 12 8 12 8 |
45.25 | 23.35 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
33.25 | 13.75 |
| Rytas |
8 3 8 3 8 3 7 4 7 4 |
44.45 | 23 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
25.5 | 7 |
| Rytas |
5 4 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 4 |
46.22 | 23.78 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
41 | 20.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 |
46.5 | 23.4 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
33.25 | 13.75 |
| Rytas |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
45.2 | 22.6 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
25.5 | 7 |
| Rytas |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
47.8 | 24.2 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
41 | 20.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
42.4 | 19.2 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
33.25 | 13.75 |
| Rytas |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
39 | 17.67 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
25.5 | 7 |
| Rytas |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
47.5 | 21.5 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
41 | 20.5 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский