Lithuania LKL
30 Jan 2027 19:10
Rytas
Taurage
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 8 | 745-600 | 8 |
| 2 | Rytas | 8 | 708-673 | 5 |
| 3 | Neptunas | 9 | 756-751 | 5 |
| 4 | Gargzdai | 8 | 710-706 | 5 |
| 5 | Lietkabelis | 9 | 706-721 | 5 |
| 6 | Jonava | 8 | 636-647 | 3 |
| 7 | Juventus | 8 | 682-698 | 3 |
| 8 | Siauliai | 8 | 666-698 | 3 |
| 9 | Taurage | 9 | 720-773 | 3 |
| 10 | Nevezis | 7 | 515-577 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 4 | 380-289 | 4 |
| 2 | Neptunas | 5 | 438-396 | 4 |
| 3 | Lietkabelis | 5 | 408-383 | 4 |
| 4 | Juventus | 4 | 363-338 | 3 |
| 5 | Gargzdai | 4 | 337-335 | 3 |
| 6 | Jonava | 5 | 412-401 | 2 |
| 7 | Siauliai | 4 | 338-334 | 2 |
| 8 | Taurage | 4 | 328-347 | 2 |
| 9 | Nevezis | 3 | 235-229 | 1 |
| 10 | Rytas | 3 | 277-276 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 4 | 365-311 | 4 |
| 2 | Rytas | 5 | 431-397 | 4 |
| 3 | Gargzdai | 4 | 373-371 | 2 |
| 4 | Jonava | 3 | 224-246 | 1 |
| 5 | Taurage | 5 | 392-426 | 1 |
| 6 | Siauliai | 4 | 328-364 | 1 |
| 7 | Neptunas | 4 | 318-355 | 1 |
| 8 | Lietkabelis | 4 | 298-338 | 1 |
| 9 | Juventus | 4 | 319-360 | 0 |
| 10 | Nevezis | 4 | 280-348 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 21.10.26 | Taurage | 71:79 | Rytas |
Last matches
- Rytas
- Taurage
| 07.11.26 | Lietkabelis | Rytas | L 75:72 |
| 05.11.26 | Jonava | Rytas | W 87:91 |
| 02.11.26 | Rytas | Zalgiris Kaunas | L 89:94 |
| 25.10.26 | Juventus | Rytas | W 76:94 |
| 21.10.26 | Taurage | Rytas | W 71:79 |
| 07.11.26 | Neptunas | Taurage | L 71:69 |
| 31.10.26 | Siauliai | Taurage | W 81:91 |
| 24.10.26 | Taurage | Nevezis | W 80:76 |
| 21.10.26 | Taurage | Rytas | L 71:79 |
| 18.10.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Taurage | L 96:76 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 170.5
- 171.5
- 172.5
- 173.5
- 174.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
172.62 | 88.5 |
| Taurage |
4 5 4 5 2 7 2 7 2 7 |
165.89 | 80 |
| Rytas |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
184.33 | 92.33 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
168.75 | 82 |
| Rytas |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
165.6 | 86.2 |
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
163.6 | 78.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
14 6 14 6 14 6 14 6 13 7 |
179.4 | 91.9 |
| Taurage |
4 5 4 5 2 7 2 7 2 7 |
165.89 | 80 |
| Rytas |
7 2 7 2 7 2 7 2 6 3 |
180.56 | 94.33 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
168.75 | 82 |
| Rytas |
7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 |
178.45 | 89.91 |
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
163.6 | 78.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 |
175.3 | 88.7 |
| Taurage |
4 5 4 5 2 7 2 7 2 7 |
165.89 | 80 |
| Rytas |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 |
187.25 | 93 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
168.75 | 82 |
| Rytas |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
167.33 | 85.83 |
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
163.6 | 78.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
165.6 | 85 |
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
158 | 77.4 |
| Rytas |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
183 | 89 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
153 | 75.5 |
| Rytas |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
161.25 | 84 |
| Taurage |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
161.33 | 78.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
6 2 6 2 6 2 6 2 5 3 |
47.5 | 23 |
| Taurage |
5 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 3 6 |
42.33 | 21.44 |
| Rytas |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
47.33 | 21.33 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
42.75 | 22 |
| Rytas |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
47.6 | 24 |
| Taurage |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
42 | 21 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
17 3 16 4 14 6 13 7 12 8 |
48.25 | 24.6 |
| Taurage |
5 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 3 6 |
42.33 | 21.44 |
| Rytas |
7 2 6 3 5 4 4 5 4 5 |
46.78 | 24.22 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
42.75 | 22 |
| Rytas |
10 1 10 1 9 2 9 2 8 3 |
49.45 | 24.91 |
| Taurage |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
42 | 21 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
8 2 8 2 8 2 8 2 7 3 |
49.8 | 24.3 |
| Taurage |
5 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 3 6 |
42.33 | 21.44 |
| Rytas |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 |
51 | 24 |
| Taurage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
42.75 | 22 |
| Rytas |
5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 4 2 |
49 | 24.5 |
| Taurage |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
42 | 21 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
47.2 | 24 |
| Taurage |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
43.2 | 22 |
| Rytas |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
46 | 21 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
43 | 21.5 |
| Rytas |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 |
47.5 | 24.75 |
| Taurage |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
43.33 | 22.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
5 3 5 3 4 4 3 5 2 6 |
41 | 22.5 |
| Taurage |
4 5 4 5 3 6 3 6 2 7 |
39.22 | 19.33 |
| Rytas |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
42.67 | 24.33 |
| Taurage |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
41 | 21.25 |
| Rytas |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
40 | 21.4 |
| Taurage |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
37.8 | 17.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
13 7 12 8 10 10 7 13 5 15 |
42.05 | 22.45 |
| Taurage |
4 5 4 5 3 6 3 6 2 7 |
39.22 | 19.33 |
| Rytas |
6 3 5 4 4 5 2 7 1 8 |
41.22 | 22.56 |
| Taurage |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
41 | 21.25 |
| Rytas |
7 4 7 4 6 5 5 6 4 7 |
42.73 | 22.36 |
| Taurage |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
37.8 | 17.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
7 3 7 3 6 4 5 5 3 7 |
42 | 22.6 |
| Taurage |
4 5 4 5 3 6 3 6 2 7 |
39.22 | 19.33 |
| Rytas |
3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
43 | 24.25 |
| Taurage |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
41 | 21.25 |
| Rytas |
4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 |
41.33 | 21.5 |
| Taurage |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
37.8 | 17.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
40.6 | 21.6 |
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
38.2 | 19.6 |
| Rytas |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
45 | 28 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
35.5 | 20.5 |
| Rytas |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
39.5 | 20 |
| Taurage |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
40 | 19 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
43.5 | 22.12 |
| Taurage |
6 3 6 3 6 3 4 5 1 8 |
43.11 | 21.22 |
| Rytas |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
51.67 | 26.33 |
| Taurage |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
38.5 | 20 |
| Rytas |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
38.6 | 19.6 |
| Taurage |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
46.8 | 22.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
15 5 13 7 12 8 12 8 10 10 |
45 | 22.85 |
| Taurage |
6 3 6 3 6 3 4 5 1 8 |
43.11 | 21.22 |
| Rytas |
9 0 8 1 8 1 8 1 7 2 |
48.78 | 26.22 |
| Taurage |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
38.5 | 20 |
| Rytas |
6 5 5 6 4 7 4 7 3 8 |
41.91 | 20.09 |
| Taurage |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
46.8 | 22.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
43.7 | 22 |
| Taurage |
6 3 6 3 6 3 4 5 1 8 |
43.11 | 21.22 |
| Rytas |
4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 |
53 | 26.5 |
| Taurage |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
38.5 | 20 |
| Rytas |
1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 |
37.5 | 19 |
| Taurage |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
46.8 | 22.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
37.8 | 18 |
| Taurage |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
40.8 | 20 |
| Rytas |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
48 | 20 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
36.5 | 17 |
| Rytas |
0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
35.25 | 17.5 |
| Taurage |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 |
43.67 | 22 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
5 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 5 |
40.62 | 20.88 |
| Taurage |
4 5 3 6 3 6 2 7 2 7 |
38.67 | 16.44 |
| Rytas |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
42.67 | 20.33 |
| Taurage |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
40.75 | 15.25 |
| Rytas |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
39.4 | 21.2 |
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
37 | 17.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
13 7 12 8 12 8 12 8 11 9 |
44.1 | 22 |
| Taurage |
4 5 3 6 3 6 2 7 2 7 |
38.67 | 16.44 |
| Rytas |
6 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 5 4 |
43.78 | 21.33 |
| Taurage |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
40.75 | 15.25 |
| Rytas |
7 4 6 5 6 5 6 5 6 5 |
44.36 | 22.55 |
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
37 | 17.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
5 5 4 6 4 6 4 6 3 7 |
39.8 | 19.8 |
| Taurage |
4 5 3 6 3 6 2 7 2 7 |
38.67 | 16.44 |
| Rytas |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
40.25 | 18.25 |
| Taurage |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
40.75 | 15.25 |
| Rytas |
3 3 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 |
39.5 | 20.83 |
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
37 | 17.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rytas |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
40 | 21.4 |
| Taurage |
1 4 1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
35.8 | 15.8 |
| Rytas |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
44 | 20 |
| Taurage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
38 | 16.5 |
| Rytas |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
39 | 21.75 |
| Taurage |
1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
34.33 | 15.33 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский