Lithuania LKL
17 Jan 2027 19:10
Nevezis
Taurage
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 6 | 547-430 | 6 |
| 2 | Gargzdai | 6 | 547-528 | 4 |
| 3 | Juventus | 6 | 513-506 | 3 |
| 4 | Neptunas | 6 | 496-495 | 3 |
| 5 | Siauliai | 6 | 497-497 | 3 |
| 6 | Lietkabelis | 6 | 452-487 | 3 |
| 7 | Rytas | 3 | 283-270 | 2 |
| 8 | Jonava | 5 | 392-388 | 2 |
| 9 | Taurage | 5 | 391-448 | 1 |
| 10 | Nevezis | 5 | 352-421 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 3 | 276-208 | 3 |
| 2 | Juventus | 3 | 276-240 | 3 |
| 3 | Neptunas | 3 | 257-239 | 2 |
| 4 | Siauliai | 3 | 257-243 | 2 |
| 5 | Lietkabelis | 3 | 234-232 | 2 |
| 6 | Gargzdai | 3 | 254-255 | 2 |
| 7 | Rytas | 2 | 188-182 | 1 |
| 8 | Jonava | 3 | 231-228 | 1 |
| 9 | Taurage | 2 | 177-192 | 1 |
| 10 | Nevezis | 2 | 148-153 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 3 | 271-222 | 3 |
| 2 | Gargzdai | 3 | 293-273 | 2 |
| 3 | Rytas | 1 | 95-88 | 1 |
| 4 | Jonava | 2 | 161-160 | 1 |
| 5 | Siauliai | 3 | 240-254 | 1 |
| 6 | Neptunas | 3 | 239-256 | 1 |
| 7 | Lietkabelis | 3 | 218-255 | 1 |
| 8 | Juventus | 3 | 237-266 | 0 |
| 9 | Taurage | 3 | 214-256 | 0 |
| 10 | Nevezis | 3 | 204-268 | 0 |
Head to heads
——
Last matches
- Nevezis
- Taurage
| 17.10.26 | Nevezis | Lietkabelis | L 72:73 |
| 11.10.26 | Nevezis | Zalgiris Kaunas | L 76:80 |
| 03.10.26 | Neptunas | Nevezis | L 89:62 |
| 27.09.26 | Juventus | Nevezis | L 94:77 |
| 22.09.26 | Jonava | Nevezis | L 85:65 |
| 18.10.26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | Taurage | L 78:58 |
| 11.10.26 | Taurage | Gargzdai | L 82:102 |
| 04.10.26 | Juventus | Taurage | L 93:77 |
| 26.09.26 | Lietkabelis | Taurage | L 85:79 |
| 19.09.26 | Taurage | Jonava | W 95:90 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 170.5
- 171.5
- 172.5
- 173.5
- 174.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
154.6 | 70.4 |
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
167.8 | 78.2 |
| Nevezis |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
150.5 | 74 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
184.5 | 88.5 |
| Nevezis |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
157.33 | 68 |
| Taurage |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
156.67 | 71.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
12 8 11 9 11 9 10 10 10 10 |
173.1 | 80.85 |
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
167.8 | 78.2 |
| Nevezis |
6 3 6 3 6 3 5 4 5 4 |
174.67 | 82.22 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
184.5 | 88.5 |
| Nevezis |
6 5 5 6 5 6 5 6 5 6 |
171.82 | 79.73 |
| Taurage |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
156.67 | 71.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
5 5 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 |
169.4 | 77.5 |
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
167.8 | 78.2 |
| Nevezis |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
174.8 | 83.2 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
184.5 | 88.5 |
| Nevezis |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
164 | 71.8 |
| Taurage |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
156.67 | 71.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
154.6 | 70.4 |
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
167.8 | 78.2 |
| Nevezis |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
150.5 | 74 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
184.5 | 88.5 |
| Nevezis |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
157.33 | 68 |
| Taurage |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
156.67 | 71.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
42 | 18.8 |
| Taurage |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
42.6 | 21.2 |
| Nevezis |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
38.5 | 20.5 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 22.5 |
| Nevezis |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
44.33 | 17.67 |
| Taurage |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
42.67 | 20.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
14 6 14 6 13 7 12 8 11 9 |
45.6 | 20.85 |
| Taurage |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
42.6 | 21.2 |
| Nevezis |
5 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 3 6 |
43.89 | 20.78 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 22.5 |
| Nevezis |
9 2 9 2 9 2 8 3 8 3 |
47 | 20.91 |
| Taurage |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
42.67 | 20.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
6 4 6 4 6 4 5 5 4 6 |
45.1 | 19.4 |
| Taurage |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
42.6 | 21.2 |
| Nevezis |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
43.4 | 20.6 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 22.5 |
| Nevezis |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
46.8 | 18.2 |
| Taurage |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
42.67 | 20.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
42 | 18.8 |
| Taurage |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
42.6 | 21.2 |
| Nevezis |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
38.5 | 20.5 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42.5 | 22.5 |
| Nevezis |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
44.33 | 17.67 |
| Taurage |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
42.67 | 20.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
35 | 14.2 |
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
39.8 | 19 |
| Nevezis |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
33.5 | 13.5 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
46.5 | 22 |
| Nevezis |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
36 | 14.67 |
| Taurage |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
35.33 | 17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
5 15 5 15 3 17 3 17 3 17 |
39.25 | 16.95 |
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
39.8 | 19 |
| Nevezis |
2 7 2 7 1 8 1 8 1 8 |
39 | 15.56 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
46.5 | 22 |
| Nevezis |
3 8 3 8 2 9 2 9 2 9 |
39.45 | 18.09 |
| Taurage |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
35.33 | 17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
1 9 1 9 0 10 0 10 0 10 |
36.6 | 15.9 |
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
39.8 | 19 |
| Nevezis |
1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
36.8 | 15.6 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
46.5 | 22 |
| Nevezis |
0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
36.4 | 16.2 |
| Taurage |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
35.33 | 17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
35 | 14.2 |
| Taurage |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
39.8 | 19 |
| Nevezis |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
33.5 | 13.5 |
| Taurage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
46.5 | 22 |
| Nevezis |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
36 | 14.67 |
| Taurage |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
35.33 | 17 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
- 45.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
1 4 1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
39.2 | 19.8 |
| Taurage |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
45.6 | 21 |
| Nevezis |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
42.5 | 20 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
40.5 | 23 |
| Nevezis |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
37 | 19.67 |
| Taurage |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
49 | 19.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
13 7 10 10 10 10 8 12 7 13 |
43.1 | 21.85 |
| Taurage |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
45.6 | 21 |
| Nevezis |
7 2 5 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 |
44.56 | 22.44 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
40.5 | 23 |
| Nevezis |
6 5 5 6 5 6 4 7 3 8 |
41.91 | 21.36 |
| Taurage |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
49 | 19.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
5 5 4 6 4 6 3 7 3 7 |
43.3 | 22.4 |
| Taurage |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
45.6 | 21 |
| Nevezis |
4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
47.2 | 24.2 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
40.5 | 23 |
| Nevezis |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
39.4 | 20.6 |
| Taurage |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
49 | 19.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
1 4 1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
39.2 | 19.8 |
| Taurage |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
45.6 | 21 |
| Nevezis |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
42.5 | 20 |
| Taurage |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
40.5 | 23 |
| Nevezis |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
37 | 19.67 |
| Taurage |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
49 | 19.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
- 43.5
- 44.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
38.4 | 17.6 |
| Taurage |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
35.2 | 14.2 |
| Nevezis |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
36 | 20 |
| Taurage |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
43.5 | 14 |
| Nevezis |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
40 | 16 |
| Taurage |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
29.67 | 14.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
14 6 12 8 9 11 7 13 6 14 |
43.15 | 20.2 |
| Taurage |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
35.2 | 14.2 |
| Nevezis |
6 3 5 4 4 5 3 6 2 7 |
42.78 | 21.22 |
| Taurage |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
43.5 | 14 |
| Nevezis |
8 3 7 4 5 6 4 7 4 7 |
43.45 | 19.36 |
| Taurage |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
29.67 | 14.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
6 4 4 6 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
42.3 | 18.9 |
| Taurage |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
35.2 | 14.2 |
| Nevezis |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
43.2 | 21 |
| Taurage |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
43.5 | 14 |
| Nevezis |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
41.4 | 16.8 |
| Taurage |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
29.67 | 14.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nevezis |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
38.4 | 17.6 |
| Taurage |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
35.2 | 14.2 |
| Nevezis |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
36 | 20 |
| Taurage |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
43.5 | 14 |
| Nevezis |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
40 | 16 |
| Taurage |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
29.67 | 14.33 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский