Turkey TKBL Women
21 Nov 2026 18:00. Round 8
Fenerbahce
Ormanspor
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Botas | 6 | 455-386 | 10 |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 5 | 404-348 | 10 |
| 3 | Besiktas | 5 | 375-293 | 8 |
| 4 | Fenerbahce | 5 | 427-355 | 8 |
| 5 | Nesibe Aydin | 6 | 453-440 | 8 |
| 6 | CBK Mersin | 5 | 366-348 | 6 |
| 7 | Emlak Konut | 6 | 431-441 | 4 |
| 8 | Istanbul GSK | 5 | 342-378 | 2 |
| 9 | Melikgazi Kayseri | 6 | 373-441 | 2 |
| 10 | Ormanspor | 6 | 393-469 | 2 |
| 11 | Turgutlu | 5 | 274-394 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 270-205 | 6 |
| 2 | Besiktas | 3 | 226-174 | 6 |
| 3 | CBK Mersin | 2 | 163-120 | 4 |
| 4 | Galatasaray | 2 | 162-133 | 4 |
| 5 | Botas | 3 | 230-219 | 4 |
| 6 | Nesibe Aydin | 3 | 220-221 | 4 |
| 7 | Ormanspor | 3 | 213-227 | 2 |
| 8 | Melikgazi Kayseri | 3 | 190-213 | 2 |
| 9 | Istanbul GSK | 2 | 144-155 | 0 |
| 10 | Emlak Konut | 3 | 188-215 | 0 |
| 11 | Turgutlu | 3 | 159-246 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Botas | 3 | 225-167 | 6 |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 3 | 242-215 | 6 |
| 3 | Emlak Konut | 3 | 243-226 | 4 |
| 4 | Nesibe Aydin | 3 | 233-219 | 4 |
| 5 | Besiktas | 2 | 149-119 | 2 |
| 6 | Fenerbahce | 2 | 157-150 | 2 |
| 7 | CBK Mersin | 3 | 203-228 | 2 |
| 8 | Istanbul GSK | 3 | 198-223 | 2 |
| 9 | Turgutlu | 2 | 115-148 | 0 |
| 10 | Melikgazi Kayseri | 3 | 183-228 | 0 |
| 11 | Ormanspor | 3 | 180-242 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 27.12.25 | Fenerbahce | 109:60 | Ormanspor |
| 12.10.25 | Ormanspor | 62:80 | Fenerbahce |
| 18.01.25 | Ormanspor | 72:59 | Fenerbahce |
| 26.10.24 | Fenerbahce | 87:67 | Ormanspor |
| 20.03.24 | Ormanspor | 69:97 | Fenerbahce |
Last matches
- Fenerbahce
- Ormanspor
| 24.10.26 | Fenerbahce | Turgutlu | W 84:57 |
| 17.10.26 | Besiktas | Fenerbahce | L 81:69 |
| 10.10.26 | Fenerbahce | Melikgazi Kayseri | W 99:70 |
| 03.10.26 | Nesibe Aydin | Fenerbahce | W 69:88 |
| 26.09.26 | Fenerbahce | Emlak Konut | W 87:78 |
| 31.10.26 | Besiktas | Ormanspor | L 80:49 |
| 25.10.26 | Ormanspor | Melikgazi Kayseri | W 64:57 |
| 17.10.26 | Nesibe Aydin | Ormanspor | L 72:67 |
| 10.10.26 | Ormanspor | Emlak Konut | L 78:94 |
| 03.10.26 | CBK Mersin | Ormanspor | L 90:64 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 153.5
- 154.5
- 155.5
- 156.5
- 157.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
156.4 | 85.4 |
| Ormanspor |
2 4 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 |
143.67 | 65.5 |
| Fenerbahce |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
158.33 | 90 |
| Ormanspor |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
146.67 | 71 |
| Fenerbahce |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
153.5 | 78.5 |
| Ormanspor |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
140.67 | 60 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
15 5 14 6 12 8 12 8 11 9 |
160.85 | 94 |
| Ormanspor |
8 12 7 13 7 13 7 13 6 14 |
148.75 | 65.25 |
| Fenerbahce |
8 4 8 4 6 6 6 6 6 6 |
161.5 | 96.42 |
| Ormanspor |
5 6 5 6 5 6 5 6 4 7 |
149.91 | 68.45 |
| Fenerbahce |
7 1 6 2 6 2 6 2 5 3 |
159.88 | 90.38 |
| Ormanspor |
3 6 2 7 2 7 2 7 2 7 |
147.33 | 61.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
6 4 6 4 5 5 5 5 4 6 |
154.7 | 84.4 |
| Ormanspor |
4 6 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
148.4 | 65.1 |
| Fenerbahce |
3 3 3 3 2 4 2 4 2 4 |
152.83 | 84.17 |
| Ormanspor |
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
150.75 | 70.5 |
| Fenerbahce |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 |
157.5 | 84.75 |
| Ormanspor |
2 4 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 |
146.83 | 61.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
156.4 | 85.4 |
| Ormanspor |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
143 | 64.4 |
| Fenerbahce |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
158.33 | 90 |
| Ormanspor |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
146.5 | 71 |
| Fenerbahce |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
153.5 | 78.5 |
| Ormanspor |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
140.67 | 60 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
- 42.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
39.8 | 21.2 |
| Ormanspor |
3 3 3 3 3 3 2 4 2 4 |
39.5 | 17.83 |
| Fenerbahce |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
43.67 | 22.33 |
| Ormanspor |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
42.33 | 20.33 |
| Fenerbahce |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
34 | 19.5 |
| Ormanspor |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
36.67 | 15.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
13 7 11 9 11 9 10 10 10 10 |
41.9 | 24.8 |
| Ormanspor |
11 9 9 11 7 13 5 15 4 16 |
38.55 | 16.8 |
| Fenerbahce |
9 3 8 4 8 4 8 4 8 4 |
44.08 | 26.42 |
| Ormanspor |
7 4 7 4 5 6 3 8 3 8 |
40.36 | 18.64 |
| Fenerbahce |
4 4 3 5 3 5 2 6 2 6 |
38.62 | 22.38 |
| Ormanspor |
4 5 2 7 2 7 2 7 1 8 |
36.33 | 14.56 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
4 6 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
39.4 | 21.9 |
| Ormanspor |
6 4 5 5 5 5 4 6 3 7 |
39.1 | 17 |
| Fenerbahce |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
41.5 | 22.67 |
| Ormanspor |
3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
42.5 | 20.75 |
| Fenerbahce |
1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
36.25 | 20.75 |
| Ormanspor |
3 3 2 4 2 4 2 4 1 5 |
36.83 | 14.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
39.8 | 21.2 |
| Ormanspor |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
39.2 | 16.6 |
| Fenerbahce |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
43.67 | 22.33 |
| Ormanspor |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
43 | 18.5 |
| Fenerbahce |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
34 | 19.5 |
| Ormanspor |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
36.67 | 15.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 |
45.8 | 28.6 |
| Ormanspor |
4 2 4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 |
37.67 | 16 |
| Fenerbahce |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 |
42 | 28.67 |
| Ormanspor |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
32 | 12 |
| Fenerbahce |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
51.5 | 28.5 |
| Ormanspor |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 |
43.33 | 20 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
13 7 13 7 12 8 12 8 10 10 |
40.4 | 24.15 |
| Ormanspor |
9 11 9 11 8 12 6 14 6 14 |
37.15 | 15.45 |
| Fenerbahce |
7 5 7 5 7 5 7 5 5 7 |
39.33 | 24.5 |
| Ormanspor |
4 7 4 7 4 7 3 8 3 8 |
34.82 | 13.73 |
| Fenerbahce |
6 2 6 2 5 3 5 3 5 3 |
42 | 23.62 |
| Ormanspor |
5 4 5 4 4 5 3 6 3 6 |
40 | 17.56 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
6 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 4 6 |
40.7 | 23.5 |
| Ormanspor |
5 5 5 5 4 6 3 7 3 7 |
36.8 | 15.5 |
| Fenerbahce |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 5 |
37.5 | 22.67 |
| Ormanspor |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
31.25 | 11.75 |
| Fenerbahce |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 |
45.5 | 24.75 |
| Ormanspor |
4 2 4 2 3 3 2 4 2 4 |
40.5 | 18 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 |
45.8 | 28.6 |
| Ormanspor |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
40 | 17.6 |
| Fenerbahce |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 |
42 | 28.67 |
| Ormanspor |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
35 | 14 |
| Fenerbahce |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
51.5 | 28.5 |
| Ormanspor |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 |
43.33 | 20 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 35.5
- 36.5
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
37 | 19.2 |
| Ormanspor |
3 3 3 3 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
36.33 | 16.67 |
| Fenerbahce |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
40 | 22.33 |
| Ormanspor |
1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
35 | 17.67 |
| Fenerbahce |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
32.5 | 14.5 |
| Ormanspor |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
37.67 | 15.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
16 4 13 7 12 8 12 8 10 10 |
40.1 | 24 |
| Ormanspor |
10 10 10 10 9 11 8 12 8 12 |
38.4 | 17.3 |
| Fenerbahce |
10 2 8 4 8 4 8 4 6 6 |
41.08 | 24.5 |
| Ormanspor |
5 6 5 6 5 6 4 7 4 7 |
38.55 | 18.45 |
| Fenerbahce |
6 2 5 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
38.62 | 23.25 |
| Ormanspor |
5 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 |
38.22 | 15.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
7 3 5 5 4 6 4 6 3 7 |
39.3 | 22.4 |
| Ormanspor |
6 4 6 4 5 5 4 6 4 6 |
38.3 | 17 |
| Fenerbahce |
5 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 4 |
40.67 | 23.33 |
| Ormanspor |
2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
36.5 | 16 |
| Fenerbahce |
2 2 2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
37.25 | 21 |
| Ormanspor |
4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
39.5 | 17.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
37 | 19.2 |
| Ormanspor |
2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
36 | 17.6 |
| Fenerbahce |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
40 | 22.33 |
| Ormanspor |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
33.5 | 20.5 |
| Fenerbahce |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
32.5 | 14.5 |
| Ormanspor |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
37.67 | 15.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 35.5
- 36.5
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
33.8 | 16.4 |
| Ormanspor |
2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 |
30.17 | 15 |
| Fenerbahce |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
32.67 | 16.67 |
| Ormanspor |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
37.33 | 21 |
| Fenerbahce |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
35.5 | 16 |
| Ormanspor |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
23 | 9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
12 8 10 10 10 10 9 11 9 11 |
38.45 | 21.05 |
| Ormanspor |
9 11 7 13 7 13 7 13 6 14 |
34.65 | 15.7 |
| Fenerbahce |
5 7 4 8 4 8 4 8 4 8 |
37 | 21 |
| Ormanspor |
5 6 4 7 4 7 4 7 3 8 |
36.18 | 17.64 |
| Fenerbahce |
7 1 6 2 6 2 5 3 5 3 |
40.62 | 21.12 |
| Ormanspor |
4 5 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 6 |
32.78 | 13.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
4 6 2 8 2 8 2 8 2 8 |
35.3 | 16.6 |
| Ormanspor |
5 5 4 6 4 6 4 6 4 6 |
34.2 | 15.6 |
| Fenerbahce |
1 5 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
33.17 | 15.5 |
| Ormanspor |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 |
40.5 | 22 |
| Fenerbahce |
3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
38.5 | 18.25 |
| Ormanspor |
2 4 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 |
30 | 11.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
33.8 | 16.4 |
| Ormanspor |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
27.8 | 12.6 |
| Fenerbahce |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
32.67 | 16.67 |
| Ormanspor |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
35 | 18 |
| Fenerbahce |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
35.5 | 16 |
| Ormanspor |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
23 | 9 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский