BNXT League
26 Dec 2026 21:30
Oostende
Den Bosch :
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st quarter
- 2nd quarter
- 3rd quarter
- 4th quarter
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antwerp Giants (Belgium) | 5 | 535-410 | 10 |
| 2 | Spirou Charleroi (Belgium) | 6 | 476-402 | 10 |
| 3 | Brussels Basketball (Belgium) | 5 | 407-341 | 9 |
| 4 | Okapi Aalst (Belgium) | 5 | 463-417 | 9 |
| 5 | Leiden (Netherlands) | 6 | 475-467 | 9 |
| 6 | Zwolle (Netherlands) | 6 | 436-462 | 9 |
| 7 | Limburg (Belgium) | 5 | 456-433 | 8 |
| 8 | Oostende (Belgium) | 5 | 385-365 | 8 |
| 9 | Den Bosch (Netherlands) | 5 | 399-402 | 8 |
| 10 | Leuven Bears (Belgium) | 5 | 340-345 | 8 |
| 11 | Rotterdam (Netherlands) | 6 | 455-481 | 8 |
| 12 | Donar Groningen (Netherlands) | 5 | 415-441 | 8 |
| 13 | Mechelen (Belgium) | 6 | 528-569 | 8 |
| 14 | Kortrijk (Belgium) | 6 | 498-514 | 7 |
| 15 | Liege (Belgium) | 6 | 465-546 | 7 |
| 16 | Belfius Mons (Belgium) | 6 | 405-543 | 6 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antwerp Giants (Belgium) | 3 | 310-261 | 6 |
| 2 | Okapi Aalst (Belgium) | 3 | 292-246 | 6 |
| 3 | Leuven Bears (Belgium) | 3 | 208-198 | 6 |
| 4 | Spirou Charleroi (Belgium) | 3 | 240-204 | 5 |
| 5 | Brussels Basketball (Belgium) | 3 | 241-215 | 5 |
| 6 | Rotterdam (Netherlands) | 3 | 251-238 | 5 |
| 7 | Den Bosch (Netherlands) | 3 | 260-261 | 5 |
| 8 | Zwolle (Netherlands) | 3 | 208-219 | 5 |
| 9 | Oostende (Belgium) | 2 | 164-124 | 4 |
| 10 | Mechelen (Belgium) | 3 | 258-265 | 4 |
| 11 | Leiden (Netherlands) | 3 | 236-250 | 4 |
| 12 | Liege (Belgium) | 3 | 232-265 | 4 |
| 13 | Limburg (Belgium) | 2 | 187-189 | 3 |
| 14 | Donar Groningen (Netherlands) | 2 | 144-168 | 3 |
| 15 | Belfius Mons (Belgium) | 3 | 199-273 | 3 |
| 16 | Kortrijk (Belgium) | 2 | 159-173 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spirou Charleroi (Belgium) | 3 | 236-198 | 5 |
| 2 | Limburg (Belgium) | 3 | 269-244 | 5 |
| 3 | Leiden (Netherlands) | 3 | 239-217 | 5 |
| 4 | Kortrijk (Belgium) | 4 | 339-341 | 5 |
| 5 | Donar Groningen (Netherlands) | 3 | 271-273 | 5 |
| 6 | Antwerp Giants (Belgium) | 2 | 225-149 | 4 |
| 7 | Brussels Basketball (Belgium) | 2 | 166-126 | 4 |
| 8 | Zwolle (Netherlands) | 3 | 228-243 | 4 |
| 9 | Oostende (Belgium) | 3 | 221-241 | 4 |
| 10 | Mechelen (Belgium) | 3 | 270-304 | 4 |
| 11 | Okapi Aalst (Belgium) | 2 | 171-171 | 3 |
| 12 | Den Bosch (Netherlands) | 2 | 139-141 | 3 |
| 13 | Rotterdam (Netherlands) | 3 | 204-243 | 3 |
| 14 | Liege (Belgium) | 3 | 233-281 | 3 |
| 15 | Belfius Mons (Belgium) | 3 | 206-270 | 3 |
| 16 | Leuven Bears (Belgium) | 2 | 132-147 | 2 |
Head to heads
| 22.02.26 | Den Bosch | 95:77 | Oostende |
| 06.12.25 | Oostende | 97:81 | Den Bosch |
| 29.03.25 | Oostende | 96:84 | Den Bosch |
| 22.12.24 | Den Bosch | 78:89 | Oostende |
| 14.04.24 | Oostende | 85:61 | Den Bosch |
Last matches
- Oostende
- Den Bosch
| 31.10.26 | Oostende | Leuven Bears | W 66:54 |
| 23.10.26 | Spirou Charleroi | Oostende | W 65:70 |
| 16.10.26 | Brussels Basketball | Oostende | L 81:64 |
| 10.10.26 | Oostende | Zwolle | W 98:70 |
| 03.10.26 | Okapi Aalst | Oostende | L 95:87 |
| 30.10.26 | Den Bosch | Mechelen | W 95:86 |
| 23.10.26 | Liege | Den Bosch | W 71:80 |
| 17.10.26 | Den Bosch | Antwerp Giants | L 86:125 |
| 09.10.26 | Den Bosch | Rotterdam | W 79:50 |
| 04.10.26 | Zwolle | Den Bosch | L 70:59 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 155.5
- 156.5
- 157.5
- 158.5
- 159.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
150 | 77 |
| Den Bosch |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
160.2 | 79.8 |
| Oostende |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
144 | 82 |
| Den Bosch |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
173.67 | 86.67 |
| Oostende |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
154 | 73.67 |
| Den Bosch |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
140 | 69.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
12 8 12 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 |
157.6 | 80.2 |
| Den Bosch |
9 11 9 11 8 12 8 12 8 12 |
155.55 | 77.15 |
| Oostende |
5 4 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 4 |
152.89 | 80.56 |
| Den Bosch |
6 4 6 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
157.2 | 80.2 |
| Oostende |
7 4 7 4 5 6 5 6 5 6 |
161.45 | 79.91 |
| Den Bosch |
3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
153.9 | 74.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
6 4 6 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
154.6 | 78.4 |
| Den Bosch |
4 6 4 6 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
151.6 | 77.3 |
| Oostende |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
156.4 | 82 |
| Den Bosch |
4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
162.33 | 85.67 |
| Oostende |
2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
152.8 | 74.8 |
| Den Bosch |
0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
135.5 | 64.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
147.8 | 76.6 |
| Den Bosch |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
160.2 | 79.8 |
| Oostende |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
149 | 78.67 |
| Den Bosch |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
173.67 | 86.67 |
| Oostende |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
146 | 73.5 |
| Den Bosch |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
140 | 69.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
- 41.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
38.4 | 15.4 |
| Den Bosch |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
39.4 | 18.2 |
| Oostende |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
38 | 15 |
| Den Bosch |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
40 | 20.67 |
| Oostende |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
38.67 | 15.67 |
| Den Bosch |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
38.5 | 14.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
13 7 10 10 9 11 7 13 6 14 |
39.35 | 19.3 |
| Den Bosch |
13 7 12 8 11 9 11 9 7 13 |
40.3 | 19.25 |
| Oostende |
5 4 3 6 2 7 1 8 1 8 |
35.78 | 17.22 |
| Den Bosch |
8 2 7 3 6 4 6 4 4 6 |
40.7 | 20.6 |
| Oostende |
8 3 7 4 7 4 6 5 5 6 |
42.27 | 21 |
| Den Bosch |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 7 |
39.9 | 17.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
7 3 7 3 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
39.2 | 18 |
| Den Bosch |
6 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 6 |
39.1 | 19 |
| Oostende |
3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
37.4 | 17.8 |
| Den Bosch |
5 1 4 2 4 2 4 2 3 3 |
41.67 | 22.17 |
| Oostende |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
41 | 18.2 |
| Den Bosch |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
35.25 | 14.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
37.8 | 18.8 |
| Den Bosch |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
39.4 | 18.2 |
| Oostende |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
36 | 20 |
| Den Bosch |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
40 | 20.67 |
| Oostende |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
40.5 | 17 |
| Den Bosch |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
38.5 | 14.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 36.5
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
35.2 | 19 |
| Den Bosch |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
40.2 | 22 |
| Oostende |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
33 | 20.5 |
| Den Bosch |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
42 | 23 |
| Oostende |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
36.67 | 18 |
| Den Bosch |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
37.5 | 20.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
13 7 12 8 12 8 10 10 10 10 |
38.9 | 19.2 |
| Den Bosch |
12 8 11 9 10 10 10 10 8 12 |
37.75 | 19.3 |
| Oostende |
6 3 5 4 5 4 3 6 3 6 |
37.78 | 19.33 |
| Den Bosch |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
38.4 | 20.9 |
| Oostende |
7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 7 4 |
39.82 | 19.09 |
| Den Bosch |
7 3 6 4 5 5 5 5 3 7 |
37.1 | 17.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
6 4 6 4 6 4 5 5 5 5 |
38.5 | 19 |
| Den Bosch |
4 6 3 7 2 8 2 8 2 8 |
35.4 | 19.6 |
| Oostende |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
38.4 | 19.2 |
| Den Bosch |
2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 |
37 | 21.5 |
| Oostende |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
38.6 | 18.8 |
| Den Bosch |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
33 | 16.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
37.8 | 17.4 |
| Den Bosch |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
40.2 | 22 |
| Oostende |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
39 | 17 |
| Den Bosch |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
42 | 23 |
| Oostende |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
36 | 18 |
| Den Bosch |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
37.5 | 20.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 36.5
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
40 | 21.8 |
| Den Bosch |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
37.6 | 19 |
| Oostende |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
42 | 24.5 |
| Den Bosch |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
43.33 | 20.33 |
| Oostende |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
38.67 | 20 |
| Den Bosch |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
29 | 17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
12 8 11 9 11 9 9 11 8 12 |
38.75 | 19.7 |
| Den Bosch |
10 10 9 11 7 13 7 13 4 16 |
37.15 | 18.85 |
| Oostende |
6 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 5 4 |
39.89 | 21.33 |
| Den Bosch |
5 5 5 5 4 6 4 6 2 8 |
36.9 | 18.7 |
| Oostende |
6 5 5 6 5 6 3 8 3 8 |
37.82 | 18.36 |
| Den Bosch |
5 5 4 6 3 7 3 7 2 8 |
37.4 | 19 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
5 5 4 6 4 6 4 6 3 7 |
37.8 | 19.3 |
| Den Bosch |
4 6 4 6 3 7 3 7 2 8 |
36 | 18.2 |
| Oostende |
3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
40.2 | 20.2 |
| Den Bosch |
3 3 3 3 2 4 2 4 2 4 |
38 | 19.5 |
| Oostende |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
35.4 | 18.4 |
| Den Bosch |
1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
33 | 16.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
35.4 | 17.8 |
| Den Bosch |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
37.6 | 19 |
| Oostende |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
36.33 | 17.33 |
| Den Bosch |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
43.33 | 20.33 |
| Oostende |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
34 | 18.5 |
| Den Bosch |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
29 | 17 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 36.5
- 37.5
- 38.5
- 39.5
- 40.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
36.4 | 20.8 |
| Den Bosch |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
43 | 20.6 |
| Oostende |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
31 | 22 |
| Den Bosch |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
48.33 | 22.67 |
| Oostende |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
40 | 20 |
| Den Bosch |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
35 | 17.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
11 9 11 9 10 10 9 11 9 11 |
39.6 | 21.65 |
| Den Bosch |
12 8 11 9 11 9 10 10 9 11 |
40.35 | 19.75 |
| Oostende |
6 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 |
39.44 | 22.67 |
| Den Bosch |
7 3 7 3 7 3 6 4 6 4 |
41.2 | 20 |
| Oostende |
5 6 5 6 4 7 3 8 3 8 |
39.73 | 20.82 |
| Den Bosch |
5 5 4 6 4 6 4 6 3 7 |
39.5 | 19.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
39.1 | 22.1 |
| Den Bosch |
6 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
41.1 | 20.5 |
| Oostende |
4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
40.4 | 24.8 |
| Den Bosch |
5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 |
45.67 | 22.5 |
| Oostende |
1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
37.8 | 19.4 |
| Den Bosch |
1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
34.25 | 17.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oostende |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
36.8 | 22.6 |
| Den Bosch |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 |
43 | 20.6 |
| Oostende |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
37.67 | 24.33 |
| Den Bosch |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
48.33 | 22.67 |
| Oostende |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
35.5 | 20 |
| Den Bosch |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
35 | 17.5 |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Home
Русский