- Overall
- Home
- Away
- NF
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
23.04.24 |
Esbjerg
Sonderjyske
|
L 3:4 0:2, 3:1, 0:1 |
21.04.24 |
Sonderjyske
Esbjerg
|
W 2:4 0:1, 0:2, 2:1 |
19.04.24 |
Esbjerg
Sonderjyske
|
L 1:2 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
16.04.24 |
Sonderjyske
Esbjerg
|
L 3:2 0:1, 3:1, 0:0 |
14.04.24 |
Esbjerg
Sonderjyske
|
W 4:3 1:1, 2:1, 1:1 |
12.04.24 |
Sonderjyske
Esbjerg
|
L 2:1 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0 OT |
09.04.24 |
Aalborg
Esbjerg
|
W 0:3 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 |
07.04.24 |
Esbjerg
Aalborg
|
L 2:5 0:1, 1:2, 1:2 |
05.04.24 |
Aalborg
Esbjerg
|
L 5:2 2:2, 1:0, 2:0 |
02.04.24 |
Esbjerg
Aalborg
|
W 4:3 3:0, 0:0, 0:3, 1:0 OT |
31.03.24 |
Aalborg
Esbjerg
|
W 4:7 1:2, 1:2, 2:3 |
29.03.24 |
Esbjerg
Aalborg
|
L 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
26.03.24 |
Aalborg
Esbjerg
|
W 4:5 1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1 OT |
22.03.24 |
Odense
Esbjerg
|
W 1:4 0:1, 1:3, 0:0 |
19.03.24 |
Esbjerg
Odense
|
W 5:1 0:0, 1:1, 4:0 |
17.03.24 |
Odense
Esbjerg
|
L 4:0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 |
15.03.24 |
Esbjerg
Odense
|
W 3:2 1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
12.03.24 |
Odense
Esbjerg
|
L 7:4 2:1, 3:2, 2:1 |
10.03.24 |
Esbjerg
Odense
|
L 0:1 0:1, 0:0, 0:0 |
08.03.24 |
Odense
Esbjerg
|
W 3:4 0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1 OT |
03.03.24 |
Herlev
Esbjerg
|
L 3:1 0:0, 1:0, 2:1 |
01.03.24 |
Esbjerg
Herning
|
L 4:5 2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 0:0 pen |
26.02.24 |
Rungsted
Esbjerg
|
L 4:2 2:0, 1:1, 1:1 |
23.02.24 |
Esbjerg
Sonderjyske
|
L 2:4 0:0, 0:2, 2:2 |
20.02.24 |
Esbjerg
Aalborg
|
L 1:2 0:1, 1:0, 0:1 |
16.02.24 |
Esbjerg
Odense
|
W 5:3 2:0, 1:3, 2:0 |
13.02.24 |
Rodovre
Esbjerg
|
W 0:6 0:3, 0:1, 0:2 |
02.02.24 |
Odense
Esbjerg
|
W 2:4 2:1, 0:1, 0:2 |
29.01.24 |
Esbjerg
Rodovre
|
W 5:0 5:0, 0:0, 0:0 |
26.01.24 |
Aalborg
Esbjerg
|
L 5:1 2:0, 1:0, 2:1 |
23.01.24 |
Esbjerg
Rungsted
|
W 9:3 7:1, 1:2, 1:0 |
16.01.24 |
Frederikshavn
Esbjerg
|
W 3:6 1:0, 1:3, 1:3 |
14.01.24 |
Esbjerg
Herlev
|
W 3:0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 |
09.01.24 |
Esbjerg
Frederikshavn
|
W 4:3 1:1, 2:0, 1:2 |
05.01.24 |
Herlev
Esbjerg
|
L 6:4 1:2, 2:2, 3:0 |
03.01.24 |
Herning
Esbjerg
|
W 4:7 1:1, 3:3, 0:3 |
30.12.23 |
Sonderjyske
Esbjerg
|
L 4:3 1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0 OT |
29.12.23 |
Esbjerg
Sonderjyske
|
W 13:3 5:0, 4:0, 4:3 |
27.12.23 |
Frederikshavn
Esbjerg
|
W 3:6 0:3, 2:2, 1:1 |
22.12.23 |
Esbjerg
Odense
|
L 2:6 1:1, 1:2, 0:3 |
19.12.23 |
Esbjerg
Herning
|
W 3:2 0:1, 2:1, 1:0 |
15.12.23 |
Rungsted
Esbjerg
|
W 3:5 1:0, 1:3, 1:2 |
12.12.23 |
Esbjerg
Aalborg
|
L 2:6 1:1, 1:3, 0:2 |
08.12.23 |
Rodovre
Esbjerg
|
W 3:4 2:1, 1:0, 0:3 |
01.12.23 |
Aalborg
Esbjerg
|
L 6:3 2:1, 4:0, 0:2 |
28.11.23 |
Esbjerg
Frederikshavn
|
W 6:5 2:2, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0 OT |
24.11.23 |
Herning
Esbjerg
|
L 4:2 0:1, 1:1, 3:0 |
21.11.23 |
Esbjerg
Rungsted
|
W 5:2 1:0, 2:1, 2:1 |
17.11.23 |
Sonderjyske
Esbjerg
|
L 7:0 3:0, 1:0, 3:0 |
15.11.23 |
Esbjerg
Rodovre
|
W 4:3 0:2, 2:1, 2:0 |
05.11.23 |
Esbjerg
Herlev
|
W 4:0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 |
03.11.23 |
Odense
Esbjerg
|
L 4:3 1:1, 1:0, 2:2 |
27.10.23 |
Esbjerg
Odense
|
W 2:1 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
23.10.23 |
Rungsted
Esbjerg
|
W 1:2 0:0, 1:1, 0:1 |
21.10.23 |
Esbjerg
Aalborg
|
L 4:5 2:1, 2:1, 0:3 |
17.10.23 |
Frederikshavn
Esbjerg
|
L 5:3 1:0, 2:1, 2:2 |
13.10.23 |
Esbjerg
Sonderjyske
|
W 2:1 1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
11.10.23 |
Herlev
Esbjerg
|
L 3:2 1:0, 1:0, 1:2 |
06.10.23 |
Esbjerg
Herning
|
L 2:4 1:3, 0:0, 1:1 |
01.10.23 |
Rodovre
Esbjerg
|
L 2:1 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
29.09.23 |
Aalborg
Esbjerg
|
W 4:5 1:3, 1:1, 2:1 |
24.09.23 |
Esbjerg
Frederikshavn
|
W 6:2 0:1, 2:0, 4:1 |
22.09.23 |
Herning
Esbjerg
|
L 3:1 1:0, 2:0, 0:1 |
19.09.23 |
Odense
Esbjerg
|
L 4:3 1:2, 1:1, 2:0 |
15.09.23 |
Esbjerg
Rodovre
|
W 6:2 2:0, 1:0, 3:2 |
08.09.23 |
Esbjerg
Herlev
|
W 5:3 1:0, 2:3, 2:0 |
05.09.23 |
Sonderjyske
Esbjerg
|
L 3:1 1:0, 2:0, 0:1 |
03.09.23 |
Esbjerg
Rungsted
|
W 2:1 2:1, 0:0, 0:0 |
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
23.04.24 |
Esbjerg
Sonderjyske
|
L 3:4 0:2, 3:1, 0:1 |
19.04.24 |
Esbjerg
Sonderjyske
|
L 1:2 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
14.04.24 |
Esbjerg
Sonderjyske
|
W 4:3 1:1, 2:1, 1:1 |
07.04.24 |
Esbjerg
Aalborg
|
L 2:5 0:1, 1:2, 1:2 |
02.04.24 |
Esbjerg
Aalborg
|
W 4:3 3:0, 0:0, 0:3, 1:0 OT |
29.03.24 |
Esbjerg
Aalborg
|
L 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
19.03.24 |
Esbjerg
Odense
|
W 5:1 0:0, 1:1, 4:0 |
15.03.24 |
Esbjerg
Odense
|
W 3:2 1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
10.03.24 |
Esbjerg
Odense
|
L 0:1 0:1, 0:0, 0:0 |
01.03.24 |
Esbjerg
Herning
|
L 4:5 2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 0:0 pen |
23.02.24 |
Esbjerg
Sonderjyske
|
L 2:4 0:0, 0:2, 2:2 |
20.02.24 |
Esbjerg
Aalborg
|
L 1:2 0:1, 1:0, 0:1 |
16.02.24 |
Esbjerg
Odense
|
W 5:3 2:0, 1:3, 2:0 |
29.01.24 |
Esbjerg
Rodovre
|
W 5:0 5:0, 0:0, 0:0 |
23.01.24 |
Esbjerg
Rungsted
|
W 9:3 7:1, 1:2, 1:0 |
14.01.24 |
Esbjerg
Herlev
|
W 3:0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 |
09.01.24 |
Esbjerg
Frederikshavn
|
W 4:3 1:1, 2:0, 1:2 |
29.12.23 |
Esbjerg
Sonderjyske
|
W 13:3 5:0, 4:0, 4:3 |
22.12.23 |
Esbjerg
Odense
|
L 2:6 1:1, 1:2, 0:3 |
19.12.23 |
Esbjerg
Herning
|
W 3:2 0:1, 2:1, 1:0 |
12.12.23 |
Esbjerg
Aalborg
|
L 2:6 1:1, 1:3, 0:2 |
28.11.23 |
Esbjerg
Frederikshavn
|
W 6:5 2:2, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0 OT |
21.11.23 |
Esbjerg
Rungsted
|
W 5:2 1:0, 2:1, 2:1 |
15.11.23 |
Esbjerg
Rodovre
|
W 4:3 0:2, 2:1, 2:0 |
05.11.23 |
Esbjerg
Herlev
|
W 4:0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 |
27.10.23 |
Esbjerg
Odense
|
W 2:1 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
21.10.23 |
Esbjerg
Aalborg
|
L 4:5 2:1, 2:1, 0:3 |
13.10.23 |
Esbjerg
Sonderjyske
|
W 2:1 1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0 pen |
06.10.23 |
Esbjerg
Herning
|
L 2:4 1:3, 0:0, 1:1 |
24.09.23 |
Esbjerg
Frederikshavn
|
W 6:2 0:1, 2:0, 4:1 |
15.09.23 |
Esbjerg
Rodovre
|
W 6:2 2:0, 1:0, 3:2 |
08.09.23 |
Esbjerg
Herlev
|
W 5:3 1:0, 2:3, 2:0 |
03.09.23 |
Esbjerg
Rungsted
|
W 2:1 2:1, 0:0, 0:0 |
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
21.04.24 |
Sonderjyske
Esbjerg
|
W 2:4 0:1, 0:2, 2:1 |
16.04.24 |
Sonderjyske
Esbjerg
|
L 3:2 0:1, 3:1, 0:0 |
12.04.24 |
Sonderjyske
Esbjerg
|
L 2:1 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0 OT |
09.04.24 |
Aalborg
Esbjerg
|
W 0:3 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 |
05.04.24 |
Aalborg
Esbjerg
|
L 5:2 2:2, 1:0, 2:0 |
31.03.24 |
Aalborg
Esbjerg
|
W 4:7 1:2, 1:2, 2:3 |
26.03.24 |
Aalborg
Esbjerg
|
W 4:5 1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1 OT |
22.03.24 |
Odense
Esbjerg
|
W 1:4 0:1, 1:3, 0:0 |
17.03.24 |
Odense
Esbjerg
|
L 4:0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 |
12.03.24 |
Odense
Esbjerg
|
L 7:4 2:1, 3:2, 2:1 |
08.03.24 |
Odense
Esbjerg
|
W 3:4 0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1 OT |
03.03.24 |
Herlev
Esbjerg
|
L 3:1 0:0, 1:0, 2:1 |
26.02.24 |
Rungsted
Esbjerg
|
L 4:2 2:0, 1:1, 1:1 |
13.02.24 |
Rodovre
Esbjerg
|
W 0:6 0:3, 0:1, 0:2 |
02.02.24 |
Odense
Esbjerg
|
W 2:4 2:1, 0:1, 0:2 |
26.01.24 |
Aalborg
Esbjerg
|
L 5:1 2:0, 1:0, 2:1 |
16.01.24 |
Frederikshavn
Esbjerg
|
W 3:6 1:0, 1:3, 1:3 |
05.01.24 |
Herlev
Esbjerg
|
L 6:4 1:2, 2:2, 3:0 |
03.01.24 |
Herning
Esbjerg
|
W 4:7 1:1, 3:3, 0:3 |
30.12.23 |
Sonderjyske
Esbjerg
|
L 4:3 1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0 OT |
27.12.23 |
Frederikshavn
Esbjerg
|
W 3:6 0:3, 2:2, 1:1 |
15.12.23 |
Rungsted
Esbjerg
|
W 3:5 1:0, 1:3, 1:2 |
08.12.23 |
Rodovre
Esbjerg
|
W 3:4 2:1, 1:0, 0:3 |
01.12.23 |
Aalborg
Esbjerg
|
L 6:3 2:1, 4:0, 0:2 |
24.11.23 |
Herning
Esbjerg
|
L 4:2 0:1, 1:1, 3:0 |
17.11.23 |
Sonderjyske
Esbjerg
|
L 7:0 3:0, 1:0, 3:0 |
03.11.23 |
Odense
Esbjerg
|
L 4:3 1:1, 1:0, 2:2 |
23.10.23 |
Rungsted
Esbjerg
|
W 1:2 0:0, 1:1, 0:1 |
17.10.23 |
Frederikshavn
Esbjerg
|
L 5:3 1:0, 2:1, 2:2 |
11.10.23 |
Herlev
Esbjerg
|
L 3:2 1:0, 1:0, 1:2 |
01.10.23 |
Rodovre
Esbjerg
|
L 2:1 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
29.09.23 |
Aalborg
Esbjerg
|
W 4:5 1:3, 1:1, 2:1 |
22.09.23 |
Herning
Esbjerg
|
L 3:1 1:0, 2:0, 0:1 |
19.09.23 |
Odense
Esbjerg
|
L 4:3 1:2, 1:1, 2:0 |
05.09.23 |
Sonderjyske
Esbjerg
|
L 3:1 1:0, 2:0, 0:1 |
No matches for the chosen season