- Overall
- Home
- Away
- NF
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
23.08.23 |
Brest
Mogilev
|
L 6:1 1:1, 1:0, 4:0 |
13.08.23 |
Mogilev
Novopolotsk
|
W 5:2 2:0, 1:1, 2:1 |
11.08.23 |
Gomel
Mogilev
|
W 1:2 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0 pen |
09.08.23 |
Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
|
W 4:2 2:1, 1:0, 1:1 |
05.08.23 |
Mogilev
Zhlobin
|
L 4:6 2:0, 0:3, 2:3 |
03.08.23 |
Mogilev
Vitebsk
|
L 0:3 0:0, 0:2, 0:1 |
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
26.02.24 |
Lida
Mogilev
|
L 4:2 1:1, 2:0, 1:1 |
23.02.24 |
Zhlobin
Mogilev
|
L 5:1 2:0, 1:0, 2:1 |
21.02.24 |
Vitebsk
Mogilev
|
L 3:2 3:0, 0:1, 0:1 |
17.02.24 |
Novopolotsk
Mogilev
|
L 5:3 0:0, 1:1, 4:2 |
15.02.24 |
Mogilev
Gomel
|
W 4:2 0:1, 2:0, 2:1 |
13.02.24 |
Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
|
W 1:0 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0 OT |
03.02.24 |
Yunost Minsk
Mogilev
|
L 6:1 1:0, 2:0, 3:1 |
01.02.24 |
Soligorsk
Mogilev
|
L 6:1 2:0, 3:1, 1:0 |
30.01.24 |
Molodechno
Mogilev
|
W 2:4 0:2, 1:0, 1:2 |
28.01.24 |
Mogilev
Neman Grodno
|
L 2:4 1:2, 1:1, 0:1 |
26.01.24 |
Mogilev
Brest
|
W 3:0 1:0, 0:0, 2:0 |
24.01.24 |
Mogilev
Lida
|
L 1:2 0:1, 1:0, 0:1 |
19.01.24 |
Gomel
Mogilev
|
W 1:4 0:1, 0:1, 1:2 |
17.01.24 |
Gomel
Mogilev
|
L 7:2 0:1, 4:1, 3:0 |
13.01.24 |
Mogilev
Neman Grodno
|
L 4:6 0:3, 3:1, 1:2 |
11.01.24 |
Mogilev
Neman Grodno
|
W 4:2 2:0, 1:0, 1:2 |
07.01.24 |
Vitebsk
Mogilev
|
L 6:4 1:2, 2:1, 3:1 |
05.01.24 |
Vitebsk
Mogilev
|
L 3:2 1:1, 1:0, 1:1 |
29.12.23 |
Zhlobin
Mogilev
|
L 3:1 0:1, 2:0, 1:0 |
27.12.23 |
Zhlobin
Mogilev
|
L 5:2 2:0, 1:1, 2:1 |
21.12.23 |
Mogilev
Yunost Minsk
|
L 2:5 1:1, 1:1, 0:3 |
19.12.23 |
Mogilev
Yunost Minsk
|
L 4:5 3:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:1 OT |
10.12.23 |
Molodechno
Mogilev
|
W 1:3 0:0, 1:0, 0:3 |
08.12.23 |
Molodechno
Mogilev
|
L 3:1 2:0, 0:0, 1:1 |
04.12.23 |
Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
|
L 5:6 2:2, 0:2, 3:2 |
02.12.23 |
Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
|
W 7:3 2:1, 3:2, 2:0 |
28.11.23 |
Brest
Mogilev
|
W 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
26.11.23 |
Brest
Mogilev
|
W 1:2 0:0, 1:1, 0:1 |
21.11.23 |
Mogilev
Novopolotsk
|
L 1:3 0:1, 1:2, 0:0 |
19.11.23 |
Mogilev
Novopolotsk
|
W 4:3 1:0, 1:1, 2:2 |
09.11.23 |
Soligorsk
Mogilev
|
L 5:0 0:0, 4:0, 1:0 |
08.11.23 |
Soligorsk
Mogilev
|
L 8:0 1:0, 3:0, 4:0 |
05.11.23 |
Mogilev
Lida
|
W 4:0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 |
03.11.23 |
Mogilev
Lida
|
L 4:5 2:3, 1:1, 1:1 |
30.10.23 |
Mogilev
Gomel
|
W 3:2 2:0, 1:1, 0:1 |
28.10.23 |
Mogilev
Gomel
|
L 1:3 0:0, 1:0, 0:3 |
23.10.23 |
Neman Grodno
Mogilev
|
L 8:3 2:2, 4:1, 2:0 |
21.10.23 |
Neman Grodno
Mogilev
|
L 4:1 1:0, 1:0, 2:1 |
18.10.23 |
Mogilev
Vitebsk
|
L 3:5 1:1, 0:2, 2:2 |
16.10.23 |
Mogilev
Vitebsk
|
L 0:2 0:0, 0:1, 0:1 |
12.10.23 |
Mogilev
Zhlobin
|
W 6:5 2:0, 2:3, 2:2 |
10.10.23 |
Mogilev
Zhlobin
|
L 2:5 0:4, 1:0, 1:1 |
05.10.23 |
Yunost Minsk
Mogilev
|
L 6:3 4:2, 0:1, 2:0 |
03.10.23 |
Yunost Minsk
Mogilev
|
L 3:1 1:0, 0:0, 2:1 |
29.09.23 |
Mogilev
Molodechno
|
W 5:2 1:1, 0:0, 4:1 |
27.09.23 |
Mogilev
Molodechno
|
L 0:1 0:1, 0:0, 0:0 |
23.09.23 |
Lokomotiv Orsha
Mogilev
|
L 4:3 1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0 pen |
21.09.23 |
Lokomotiv Orsha
Mogilev
|
L 4:3 2:2, 2:1, 0:0 |
17.09.23 |
Mogilev
Brest
|
W 3:2 1:1, 0:1, 2:0 |
15.09.23 |
Mogilev
Brest
|
L 1:4 0:0, 0:1, 1:3 |
12.09.23 |
Novopolotsk
Mogilev
|
L 5:0 1:0, 2:0, 2:0 |
10.09.23 |
Novopolotsk
Mogilev
|
W 1:2 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
06.09.23 |
Mogilev
Soligorsk
|
L 1:7 0:4, 0:2, 1:1 |
04.09.23 |
Mogilev
Soligorsk
|
L 2:12 0:4, 1:3, 1:5 |
30.08.23 |
Lida
Mogilev
|
L 4:1 3:0, 0:1, 1:0 |
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
13.08.23 |
Mogilev
Novopolotsk
|
W 5:2 2:0, 1:1, 2:1 |
09.08.23 |
Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
|
W 4:2 2:1, 1:0, 1:1 |
05.08.23 |
Mogilev
Zhlobin
|
L 4:6 2:0, 0:3, 2:3 |
03.08.23 |
Mogilev
Vitebsk
|
L 0:3 0:0, 0:2, 0:1 |
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
15.02.24 |
Mogilev
Gomel
|
W 4:2 0:1, 2:0, 2:1 |
13.02.24 |
Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
|
W 1:0 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0 OT |
28.01.24 |
Mogilev
Neman Grodno
|
L 2:4 1:2, 1:1, 0:1 |
26.01.24 |
Mogilev
Brest
|
W 3:0 1:0, 0:0, 2:0 |
24.01.24 |
Mogilev
Lida
|
L 1:2 0:1, 1:0, 0:1 |
13.01.24 |
Mogilev
Neman Grodno
|
L 4:6 0:3, 3:1, 1:2 |
11.01.24 |
Mogilev
Neman Grodno
|
W 4:2 2:0, 1:0, 1:2 |
21.12.23 |
Mogilev
Yunost Minsk
|
L 2:5 1:1, 1:1, 0:3 |
19.12.23 |
Mogilev
Yunost Minsk
|
L 4:5 3:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:1 OT |
04.12.23 |
Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
|
L 5:6 2:2, 0:2, 3:2 |
02.12.23 |
Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
|
W 7:3 2:1, 3:2, 2:0 |
21.11.23 |
Mogilev
Novopolotsk
|
L 1:3 0:1, 1:2, 0:0 |
19.11.23 |
Mogilev
Novopolotsk
|
W 4:3 1:0, 1:1, 2:2 |
05.11.23 |
Mogilev
Lida
|
W 4:0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 |
03.11.23 |
Mogilev
Lida
|
L 4:5 2:3, 1:1, 1:1 |
30.10.23 |
Mogilev
Gomel
|
W 3:2 2:0, 1:1, 0:1 |
28.10.23 |
Mogilev
Gomel
|
L 1:3 0:0, 1:0, 0:3 |
18.10.23 |
Mogilev
Vitebsk
|
L 3:5 1:1, 0:2, 2:2 |
16.10.23 |
Mogilev
Vitebsk
|
L 0:2 0:0, 0:1, 0:1 |
12.10.23 |
Mogilev
Zhlobin
|
W 6:5 2:0, 2:3, 2:2 |
10.10.23 |
Mogilev
Zhlobin
|
L 2:5 0:4, 1:0, 1:1 |
29.09.23 |
Mogilev
Molodechno
|
W 5:2 1:1, 0:0, 4:1 |
27.09.23 |
Mogilev
Molodechno
|
L 0:1 0:1, 0:0, 0:0 |
17.09.23 |
Mogilev
Brest
|
W 3:2 1:1, 0:1, 2:0 |
15.09.23 |
Mogilev
Brest
|
L 1:4 0:0, 0:1, 1:3 |
06.09.23 |
Mogilev
Soligorsk
|
L 1:7 0:4, 0:2, 1:1 |
04.09.23 |
Mogilev
Soligorsk
|
L 2:12 0:4, 1:3, 1:5 |
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
23.08.23 |
Brest
Mogilev
|
L 6:1 1:1, 1:0, 4:0 |
11.08.23 |
Gomel
Mogilev
|
W 1:2 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0 pen |
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
26.02.24 |
Lida
Mogilev
|
L 4:2 1:1, 2:0, 1:1 |
23.02.24 |
Zhlobin
Mogilev
|
L 5:1 2:0, 1:0, 2:1 |
21.02.24 |
Vitebsk
Mogilev
|
L 3:2 3:0, 0:1, 0:1 |
17.02.24 |
Novopolotsk
Mogilev
|
L 5:3 0:0, 1:1, 4:2 |
03.02.24 |
Yunost Minsk
Mogilev
|
L 6:1 1:0, 2:0, 3:1 |
01.02.24 |
Soligorsk
Mogilev
|
L 6:1 2:0, 3:1, 1:0 |
30.01.24 |
Molodechno
Mogilev
|
W 2:4 0:2, 1:0, 1:2 |
19.01.24 |
Gomel
Mogilev
|
W 1:4 0:1, 0:1, 1:2 |
17.01.24 |
Gomel
Mogilev
|
L 7:2 0:1, 4:1, 3:0 |
07.01.24 |
Vitebsk
Mogilev
|
L 6:4 1:2, 2:1, 3:1 |
05.01.24 |
Vitebsk
Mogilev
|
L 3:2 1:1, 1:0, 1:1 |
29.12.23 |
Zhlobin
Mogilev
|
L 3:1 0:1, 2:0, 1:0 |
27.12.23 |
Zhlobin
Mogilev
|
L 5:2 2:0, 1:1, 2:1 |
10.12.23 |
Molodechno
Mogilev
|
W 1:3 0:0, 1:0, 0:3 |
08.12.23 |
Molodechno
Mogilev
|
L 3:1 2:0, 0:0, 1:1 |
28.11.23 |
Brest
Mogilev
|
W 2:3 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0 pen |
26.11.23 |
Brest
Mogilev
|
W 1:2 0:0, 1:1, 0:1 |
09.11.23 |
Soligorsk
Mogilev
|
L 5:0 0:0, 4:0, 1:0 |
08.11.23 |
Soligorsk
Mogilev
|
L 8:0 1:0, 3:0, 4:0 |
23.10.23 |
Neman Grodno
Mogilev
|
L 8:3 2:2, 4:1, 2:0 |
21.10.23 |
Neman Grodno
Mogilev
|
L 4:1 1:0, 1:0, 2:1 |
05.10.23 |
Yunost Minsk
Mogilev
|
L 6:3 4:2, 0:1, 2:0 |
03.10.23 |
Yunost Minsk
Mogilev
|
L 3:1 1:0, 0:0, 2:1 |
23.09.23 |
Lokomotiv Orsha
Mogilev
|
L 4:3 1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0 pen |
21.09.23 |
Lokomotiv Orsha
Mogilev
|
L 4:3 2:2, 2:1, 0:0 |
12.09.23 |
Novopolotsk
Mogilev
|
L 5:0 1:0, 2:0, 2:0 |
10.09.23 |
Novopolotsk
Mogilev
|
W 1:2 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
30.08.23 |
Lida
Mogilev
|
L 4:1 3:0, 0:1, 1:0 |
No matches for the chosen season