Russia KHL | |||
---|---|---|---|
Admiral
HC Sibir
|
3:2 |
|
|
USA NHL | |||
Boston
Philadelphia
|
3:2 |
|
|
Carolina
Columbus
|
0:6 |
|
|
Tampa Bay
Vancouver
|
4:2 |
|
|
Detroit
Winnipeg
|
0:3 |
|
|
NY Islanders
New Jersey
|
3:2 |
|
|
Nashville
Buffalo
|
1:4 |
|
|
St. Louis
Seattle
|
2:1 |
|
|
Chicago
Montreal
|
3:2 OT |
|
|
Calgary
Ottawa
|
1:4 |
|
|
San Jose
NY Rangers
|
0:3 |
|
|
LA Kings
Pittsburgh
|
6:2 |
|
|
Czech Republic Extraliga | |||
Trinec
Zlin
|
6:2 |
|
|
Plzen
Liberec
|
1:4 |
|
|
Pardubice
Kladno
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
Sparta Prague
Mountfield HK
|
4:1 |
|
|
Finland SM-Liiga | |||
Assat
Karpat
|
1:4 |
|
|
HIFK
Tappara
|
4:3 |
|
|
Pelicans
KalPa
|
1:3 |
|
|
Vaasan
Jukurit
|
4:5 pen |
|
|
HPK
Lukko
|
1:3 |
|
|
Slovakia ST Extraliga | |||
Michalovce
Spisska Nova Ves
|
3:2 |
|
|
Lipt. Mikulas
Slovan Bratislava
|
1:7 |
|
|
Ban. Bystrica
Nitra
|
1:2 |
|
|
Presov
Zvolen
|
2:5 |
|
|
Nove Zamky
Dukla Trencin
|
1:5 |
|
|
Germany DEL | |||
Eisbaren
Munchen
|
2:3 OT |
|
|
Straubing
Bremerhaven
|
5:1 |
|
|
Krefeld
Kolner
|
3:1 |
|
|
Augsburg
Bietigheim
|
3:1 |
|
|
Austria Erste Bank Eishockey Liga | |||
Znojmo
BW Linz
|
7:4 |
|
|
Graz
HK Olimpija
|
4:1 |
|
|
Fehervar
TWK Innsbruck
|
3:5 |
|
|
Vienna Capitals
Bolzano
|
1:2 OT |
|
|
Russia VHL | |||
HK Dinamo SPb
Rubin Tyumen
|
2:3 |
|
|
Lada
HC Rostov
|
5:2 |
|
|
Khimik
HC Yugra
|
2:3 |
|
|
Bars Kazan
Buran Voronezh
|
4:2 |
|
|
Dizel
Tambov
|
2:4 |
|
|
Belarus Extraliga | |||
Gomel
Vitebsk
|
2:4 |
|
|
Zhlobin
Mogilev
|
6:0 |
|
|
Lokomotiv Orsha
Novopolotsk
|
5:1 |
|
|
Canada OHL | |||
Peterborough
Sudbury
|
1:3 |
|
|
Erie
Flint
|
3:6 |
|
|
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen | |||
Sonderjyske
Odense
|
2:4 |
|
|
Rungsted
Herning
|
6:5 OT |
|
|
Finland Mestis | |||
TUTO
K-Vantaa
|
2:3 |
|
|
Hermes
Hokki
|
0:5 |
|
|
FPS
Peliitat
|
2:5 |
|
|
France Ligue Magnus | |||
Grenoble
Cergy-Pontoise
|
7:2 |
|
|
Amiens
Mulhouse
|
4:3 |
|
|
Gap
Angers
|
4:3 |
|
|
Anglet
Chamonix
|
1:3 |
|
|
Russia MHL | |||
Avto
Kuznetskie Medvedi
|
2:3 |
|
|
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
Vasteras
Kristianstad
|
6:3 |
|
|
BIK Karlskoga
Mora
|
5:2 |
|
|
Tingsryd
Modo
|
1:3 |
|
|
Switzerland NLA | |||
Servette
Langnau Tigers
|
5:1 |
|
|
Rapperswil
Ambri-Piotta
|
2:5 |
|
|
Lausanne
Bern
|
4:3 |
|
|
Ukraine PHL | |||
Kremenchuk
BSFK
|
4:6 |
|
|
Ukraine Superleague | |||
Donbass
Kramatorsk
|
1:2 |
|
Ice Hockey