flagRussia KHL
Sochi
Dinamo Minsk
4:3 OT
 
 
 
flagUSA NHL
Boston
Tampa Bay
2:3 OT
 
 
 
Ottawa
Colorado
6:5 OT
 
 
 
Minnesota
Toronto
4:3 pen
 
 
 
Nashville
Montreal
4:3 OT
 
 
 
Detroit
NY Islanders
4:3 OT
 
 
 
Carolina
Buffalo
6:2
 
 
 
Washington
Columbus
3:1
 
 
 
NY Rangers
Chicago
3:2
 
 
 
Vancouver
Pittsburgh
1:4
 
 
 
flagCzech Republic Extraliga
Mlada Boleslav
Trinec
0:3
 
 
 
Liberec
Vitkovice
4:3 OT
 
 
 
Zlin
Pardubice
1:4
 
 
 
Karlovy Vary
Litvinov
2:3
 
 
 
Mountfield HK
Budejovice
3:2 OT
 
 
 
Kladno
Sparta Prague
0:6
 
 
 
Olomouc
Kometa
0:2
 
 
 
flagSlovakia ST Extraliga
Kosice
Nitra
1:3
 
 
 
Michalovce
Nove Zamky
2:4
 
 
 
Ban. Bystrica
Presov
0:3
 
 
 
Zvolen
Spisska Nova Ves
4:6
 
 
 
Lipt. Mikulas
Poprad
4:3 pen
 
 
 
Trencin
Slovan Bratislava
1:4
 
 
 
flagGermany DEL
Mannheim
Wolfsburg
3:7
 
 
 
Schwenninger
Eisbaren
0:4
 
 
 
Dusseldorf
Augsburg
3:4
 
 
 
Bietigheim
Krefeld
1:4
 
 
 
184262
Straubing
Munchen
18:30 Postponed
 
 
 
Nuremberg
Bremerhaven
4:3
 
 
 
Iserlohn
Cologne
7:3
 
 
 
flagAustria Erste Bank Eishockey Liga
Bolzano
Graz
3:2
 
 
 
Salzburg
Innsbruck
6:3
 
 
 
Znojmo
Klagenfurt
3:2 pen
 
 
 
BW Linz
Fehervar
0:4
 
 
 
flagRussia VHL
R. Tyumen
B. Voronezh
2:4
 
 
 
Metallurg Nk
Omskie Krylia
10:3
 
 
 
Yugra
HC Rostov
8:2
 
 
 
flagCanada OHL
London
Sarnia
2:3
 
 
 
Owen Sound
Flint
4:7
 
 
 
Niagara
North Bay
1:5
 
 
 
Saginaw
Guelph
1:2
 
 
 
185319
Barrie
Sudbury
03:30 Postponed
 
 
 
Kingston
Ottawa
5:1
 
 
 
Owen Sound
Flint
3:2
 
 
 
Hamilton
Erie
3:2 pen
 
 
 
Mississauga
Oshawa
3:2
 
 
 
Sarnia
Kitchener
3:5
 
 
 
Soo Greyhounds
Saginaw
7:2
 
 
 
flagCzech Republic 1st Liga
Kolin
Frydek Mistek
4:3
 
 
 
flagDenmark AL-Bank Ligaen
Esbjerg
Aalborg
5:0
 
 
 
flagKazakhstan Vyschya Liga
Altay Torpedo
Temirtau
5:3
 
 
 
Irtysh
Beybarys
1:5
 
 
 
Almaty
Gorniak
1:4
 
 
 
Torpedo Kamen.
Aktobe
3:4 pen
 
 
 
Saryarka
Nomad
3:2
 
 
 
Arlan
Kulager
6:1
 
 
 
flagNorway GET ligaen
Lillehammer
Ringerike
7:0
 
 
 
flagRussia MHL
Amurskie Tigry
Russkie Vityazi
3:2
 
 
 
Tayfun
Atlanty
6:3
 
 
 
Sahalinskie Akuly
Krasnaya Armiya
2:3
 
 
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Chaika
1:2
 
 
 
Snaipery
Loko-76
2:3
 
 
 
Stalnye Lisy
Sputnik Almetievsk
9:1
 
 
 
Belye Medvedi
Reaktor
3:4
 
 
 
MHK Krylia Sovetov
Kapitan
7:4
 
 
 
flagSwitzerland NLA
Davos
Ambri Piotta
2:0
 
 
 
flagUSA AHL
Iowa
Chicago Wolves
1:2
 
 
 
Belleville
Manitoba
1:3
 
 
 
Bridgeport
Utica
3:2 OT
 
 
 
187707
Wilkes Scranton
Charlotte
03:05 Postponed
 
 
 
Grand Rapids
Rockford
6:2
 
 
 
Cleveland
Milwaukee
4:5
 
 
 
187713
Syracuse
Rochester
04:00 Postponed
 
 
 
187714
Lehigh Valley
Hershey
04:05 Postponed
 
 
 
187715
Hartford
Utica
04:30 Postponed
 
 
 
Stockton
San Diego
3:2
 
 
 
Colorado Eagles
Tucson
4:0
 
 
 
Bakersfield
Ontario
2:3 pen
 
 
 
Abbotsford
San Jose Barracuda
4:6
 
 
 
187722
Hershey
Wilkes Scranton
23:00 Postponed
 
 
 
Bridgeport
Charlotte
2:3
 
 
 
187723
Providence
Utica
23:05 Postponed