Russia KHL | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sochi
Dinamo Minsk
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
USA NHL | |||
Nashville
Montreal
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
Detroit
NY Islanders
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
Boston
Tampa Bay
|
2:3 OT |
|
|
Ottawa
Colorado
|
6:5 OT |
|
|
Minnesota
Toronto
|
4:3 pen |
|
|
Carolina
Buffalo
|
6:2 |
|
|
Washington
Columbus
|
3:1 |
|
|
NY Rangers
Chicago
|
3:2 |
|
|
Vancouver
Pittsburgh
|
1:4 |
|
|
Czech Republic Extraliga | |||
Mlada Boleslav
Trinec
|
0:3 |
|
|
Liberec
Vitkovice
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
Zlin
Pardubice
|
1:4 |
|
|
Karlovy Vary
Litvinov
|
2:3 |
|
|
Kladno
Sparta Prague
|
0:6 |
|
|
Mountfield HK
Ceske Budejovice
|
3:2 OT |
|
|
Olomouc
Kometa Brno
|
0:2 |
|
|
Slovakia ST Extraliga | |||
Michalovce
Nove Zamky
|
2:4 |
|
|
Kosice
Nitra
|
1:3 |
|
|
Ban. Bystrica
Presov
|
0:3 |
|
|
Zvolen
Spisska Nova Ves
|
4:6 |
|
|
Lipt. Mikulas
Poprad
|
4:3 pen |
|
|
Dukla Trencin
Slovan Bratislava
|
1:4 |
|
|
Germany DEL | |||
Mannheim
Wolfsburg
|
3:7 |
|
|
Schwenninger
Eisbaren
|
0:4 |
|
|
Dusseldorf
Augsburg
|
3:4 |
|
|
Bietigheim
Krefeld
|
1:4 |
|
|
Nuremberg
Bremerhaven
|
4:3 |
|
|
Iserlohn
Kolner
|
7:3 |
|
|
Austria Erste Bank Eishockey Liga | |||
Bolzano
Graz
|
3:2 |
|
|
Salzburg
TWK Innsbruck
|
6:3 |
|
|
Znojmo
Klagenfurt
|
3:2 pen |
|
|
BW Linz
Fehervar
|
0:4 |
|
|
Russia VHL | |||
Metallurg Nk
Omskie Krylia
|
10:3 |
|
|
Rubin Tyumen
Buran Voronezh
|
2:4 |
|
|
HC Yugra
HC Rostov
|
8:2 |
|
|
Canada OHL | |||
London
Sarnia
|
2:3 |
|
|
Owen Sound
Flint
|
4:7 |
|
|
Niagara
North Bay
|
1:5 |
|
|
Saginaw
Guelph
|
1:2 |
|
|
Hamilton
Erie
|
3:2 pen |
|
|
Mississauga
Oshawa
|
3:2 |
|
|
Kingston
Ottawa 67s
|
5:1 |
|
|
Owen Sound
Flint
|
3:2 |
|
|
Sarnia
Kitchener
|
3:5 |
|
|
Soo Greyhounds
Saginaw
|
7:2 |
|
|
Czech Republic 1st Liga | |||
Kolin
Frydek-Mistek
|
4:3 |
|
|
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen | |||
Esbjerg
Aalborg
|
5:0 |
|
|
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga | |||
Altay Torpedo
Temirtau
|
5:3 |
|
|
Saryarka
Nomad
|
3:2 |
|
|
Arlan
Kulager
|
6:1 |
|
|
Irtysh
Beybarys
|
1:5 |
|
|
Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
|
1:4 |
|
|
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Aktobe
|
3:4 pen |
|
|
Norway EHL | |||
Lillehammer
Ringerike
|
7:0 |
|
|
Russia MHL | |||
Amurskie Tigry
Russkie Vityazi
|
3:2 |
|
|
Tayfun
Atlant
|
6:3 |
|
|
Sahalinskie Akuly
Krasnaya Armiya
|
2:3 |
|
|
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Chaika
|
1:2 |
|
|
Sibirskie Snaipery
Loko-76
|
2:3 |
|
|
Stalnye Lisy
Sputnik Almetievsk
|
9:1 |
|
|
Belye Medvedi
Reaktor
|
3:4 |
|
|
MHK Krylia Sovetov
Kapitan
|
7:4 |
|
|
Switzerland NLA | |||
Davos
Ambri-Piotta
|
2:0 |
|
|
USA AHL | |||
Iowa
Chicago Wolves
|
1:2 |
|
|
Belleville
Manitoba
|
1:3 |
|
|
Bridgeport
Utica
|
3:2 OT |
|
|
Cleveland
Milwaukee
|
4:5 |
|
|
Grand Rapids
Rockford
|
6:2 |
|
|
Calgary Wranglers
San Diego
|
3:2 |
|
|
Colorado Eagles
Tucson
|
4:0 |
|
|
Bakersfield
Ontario
|
2:3 pen |
|
|
Abbotsford
San Jose Barracuda
|
4:6 |
|
|
Bridgeport
Charlotte
|
2:3 |
|
Ice Hockey