flagRussia KHL
Traktor Chelyabi...
Traktor Chelyabi...
4:1
 
 
 
Salavat UFA
HC Dynamo
0:4
 
 
 
Avtomobilist
Admiral
2:1
 
 
 
Sev. Cherepovets
Amur Khabarovsk
1:2
 
 
 
Neftekhimik
Barys
2:4
 
 
 
Torpedo NN
Dinamo Riga
3:4 pen
 
 
 
Red Star Kunlun
HC Sibir
2:7
 
 
 
flagUSA NHL
NY Rangers
San Jose
1:0
 
 
 
Winnipeg
New Jersey
8:4
 
 
 
Arizona
Vegas
1:7
 
 
 
Anaheim
Calgary
3:4 pen
 
 
 
Seattle
Edmonton
4:3
 
 
 
Florida
St. Louis
4:3 pen
 
 
 
flagFinland SM-Liiga
Ilves
Tappara
0:7
 
 
 
JYP
Vaasan
1:4
 
 
 
Lukko
HIFK
3:4 OT
 
 
 
HPK
TPS
0:1 OT
 
 
 
Karpat
Assat
3:0
 
 
 
Jukurit
SaiPa
1:0
 
 
 
Pelicans
KooKoo
4:2
 
 
 
flagSweden Elitserien
Vaxjo
Timraa
3:2 pen
 
 
 
Oskarshamn
Farjestad
0:5
 
 
 
Frolunda
Linkoping
1:2 OT
 
 
 
Leksands
Lulea
2:3 pen
 
 
 
Skelleftea
Malmo
4:3 pen
 
 
 
Brynas
Djurgaarden
4:0
 
 
 
Rogle
Orebro
4:5 OT
 
 
 
flagAustria Erste Bank Eishockey Liga
Val Pusteria
Vienna Capitals
0:3
 
 
 
181016
Villach
Bratislava
20:00 Postponed
 
 
 
HK Olimpija
Dornbirn
1:3
 
 
 
flagRussia VHL
Ryazan
Zauralye
1:2 pen
 
 
 
Perm
Bars Kazan
1:0
 
 
 
Izhstal
Dizel
3:2 OT
 
 
 
Neftjanik
Samara
8:2
 
 
 
HK Dinamo SPb
Chelyabinsk
3:0
 
 
 
Khimik Voskresensk
Yuzhny
2:4
 
 
 
flagBelarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Gomel
1:3
 
 
 
Novopolotsk
Zhlobin
2:3
 
 
 
Vitebsk
Mogilev
3:0
 
 
 
flagCanada OHL
Sarnia
Windsor
5:7
 
 
 
Hamilton
North Bay
2:5
 
 
 
Mississauga
Ottawa
1:0
 
 
 
185311
Sudbury
Barrie
03:00 Postponed
 
 
 
Kingston
Oshawa
5:0
 
 
 
Soo Greyhounds
Guelph
7:2
 
 
 
London
Erie
4:1
 
 
 
Kitchener
Owen Sound
4:3
 
 
 
flagCzech Republic 1st Liga
Poruba
Slavia Prague
5:4
 
 
 
Sumperk
Usti nad Labem
6:2
 
 
 
Kolin
Havirov
5:2
 
 
 
Prerov
Litomerice
1:2
 
 
 
Benatky
Frydek Mistek
1:3
 
 
 
Vsetin
Trebic
4:1
 
 
 
Kadan
Prostejov
0:5 FA decision
 
 
 
Jihlava
Sokolov
2:5
 
 
 
flagDenmark AL-Bank Ligaen
Rungsted
Herning
2:3 pen
 
 
 
flagFinland Mestis
Kiekko-Pojat
Koo-Vee
6:4
 
 
 
Hermes
K-Vantaa
0:1
 
 
 
KeuPa
TuTo
0:4
 
 
 
SaPKo
FPS
2:3
 
 
 
IPK
K-Espoo
3:2 OT
 
 
 
flagFrance Ligue Magnus
Grenoble
Anglet
8:1
 
 
 
flagKazakhstan Vyschya Liga
Altay Torpedo
Temirtau
4:0
 
 
 
Saryarka
Nomad
7:6 pen
 
 
 
Arlan
Kulager
4:1
 
 
 
Almaty
Gorniak
4:3 pen
 
 
 
flagNorway GET ligaen
Sparta S
Stavanger
3:2 pen
 
 
 
184872
Valerenga
Manglerud
18:00 Postponed
 
 
 
Frisk Asker
Gruner
6:3
 
 
 
Stjernen
Storhamar
6:3
 
 
 
flagRussia MHL
Tayfun
Atlanty
2:3
 
 
 
Sahalinskie Akuly
Krasnaya Armiya
1:3
 
 
 
Amurskie Tigry
Russkie Vityazi
1:3
 
 
 
Snaipery
Loko-76
4:3 OT
 
 
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Chaika
1:2 pen
 
 
 
Avto
Omskie Yastreby
4:3 OT
 
 
 
Stalnye Lisy
Sputnik Almetievsk
3:0
 
 
 
Ladya
Tolpar
2:3 OT
 
 
 
Mikh. Academy U20
Almaz
3:6
 
 
 
MHC Spartak
Loko
2:5
 
 
 
MHK Krylia Sovetov
Kapitan
2:0
 
 
 
Sarmaty
MHC Molot
1:2
 
 
 
flagSwitzerland NLA
Ambri Piotta
Zurich
2:3 OT
 
 
 
Ajoie
Lausanne
1:6
 
 
 
Biel
Servette
1:3
 
 
 
Rapperswil
Fribourg
4:5 OT
 
 
 
Bern
Lugano
2:3 pen
 
 
 
SCL Tigers
Zug
0:5
 
 
 
flagUSA AHL
Grand Rapids
Rockford
1:4
 
 
 
187699
Syracuse
Wilkes Scranton
03:00 Postponed
 
 
 
Cleveland
Milwaukee
1:4
 
 
 
Laval
Texas
4:3 OT
 
 
 
Lehigh Valley
Charlotte
3:5
 
 
 
187702
Rochester
Springfield
03:05 Postponed
 
 
 
187701
Providence
Hartford
03:05 Postponed
 
 
 
Colorado Eagles
Tucson
1:4
 
 
 
Stockton
San Diego
4:1
 
 
 
187704
Bakersfield
Henderson
06:00 Postponed