Russia KHL | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tractor Chelyabi...
Salavat Ufa
|
0:4 |
|
|
Torpedo NN
AK Bars Kazan
|
0:4 |
|
|
Jokerit
Lok Yaroslavl
|
2:3 OT |
|
|
Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
|
0:3 |
|
|
USA NHL | |||
Arizona
Minnesota
|
5:2 |
|
|
Vancouver
Toronto
|
4:2 |
|
|
Montreal
Winnipeg
|
7:1 |
|
|
Colorado
Anaheim
|
4:5 OT |
|
|
Dallas
Columbus
|
5:0 |
|
|
LA Kings
St. Louis
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
Edmonton
Calgary
|
3:2 |
|
|
San Jose
Vegas
|
0:4 |
|
|
NY Islanders
Buffalo
|
5:2 |
|
|
Chicago
Tampa Bay
|
3:6 |
|
|
Czech Republic Extraliga | |||
Kometa Brno
Pardubice
|
2:5 |
|
|
Vitkovice
Liberec
|
1:4 |
|
|
Sparta Prague
Mlada Boleslav
|
2:3 |
|
|
Plzen
Olomouc
|
9:1 |
|
|
Karlovy Vary
Mountfield HK
|
1:6 |
|
|
Ceske Budejovice
Trinec
|
0:4 |
|
|
Zlin
Litvinov
|
3:0 |
|
|
Sweden Elitserien | |||
Brynas
Leksand
|
5:6 |
|
|
Slovakia ST Extraliga | |||
Nove Zamky
Jegesmedvek
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
Nitra
Dukla Trencin
|
3:1 |
|
|
Ban. Bystrica
Zvolen
|
2:3 OT |
|
|
Poprad
Detva
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
Lipt. Mikulas
Slovan Bratislava
|
1:4 |
|
|
Michalovce
Kosice
|
1:3 |
|
|
Germany DEL | |||
Krefeld
Dusseldorf
|
3:1 |
|
|
Eisbaren
Iserlohn
|
5:2 |
|
|
Bremerhaven
Wolfsburg
|
4:3 |
|
|
Austria Erste Bank Eishockey Liga | |||
Bratislava
TWK Innsbruck
|
2:3 |
|
|
Dornbirn
Villach
|
5:6 pen |
|
|
Bolzano
Vienna Capitals
|
1:3 |
|
|
Graz
BW Linz
|
3:5 |
|
|
Klagenfurt
Fehervar
|
4:2 |
|
|
Belarus Extraliga | |||
Mogilev
Vitebsk
|
5:4 |
|
|
Zhlobin
Molodechno
|
2:4 |
|
|
Neman Grodno
Gomel
|
1:3 |
|
|
Brest
Yunost Minsk
|
0:6 |
|
|
Novopolotsk
Soligorsk
|
1:2 |
|
|
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen | |||
Frederikshavn
Esbjerg
|
4:2 |
|
|
Rungsted
Sonderjyske
|
3:0 |
|
|
Aalborg
Herlev
|
9:1 |
|
|
Odense
Rodovre
|
5:4 OT |
|
|
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga | |||
Temirtau
Arlan
|
4:2 |
|
|
Russia MHL | |||
MHC Dynamo Moscow
Atlant
|
5:3 |
|
|
MHK Krylia Sovetov
Mikh. Academy U20
|
3:1 |
|
|
MHK Dinamo SPb
SKA-Yunior
|
4:5 OT |
|
|
Almaz
HC Riga
|
3:1 |
|
|
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
Kristianstad
Vasby
|
6:1 |
|
|
Modo
IF Bjorkloven
|
5:1 |
|
|
Tingsryd
BIK Karlskoga
|
0:4 |
|
|
Vasteras
Timra
|
1:2 |
|
|
Switzerland NLA | |||
Servette
Lausanne
|
5:1 |
|
|
Ambri-Piotta
Lugano
|
1:3 |
|
|
USA AHL | |||
Chicago Wolves
Cleveland
|
1:3 |
|
|
Binghamton
Wilkes Scranton
|
3:6 |
|
|
Bakersfield
Ontario
|
5:3 |
|
|
Rockford
Iowa
|
3:2 |
|
|
Syracuse
Rochester
|
2:4 |
|
|
Tucson
Texas
|
2:4 |
|
|
Colorado Eagles
Henderson
|
1:4 |
|
|
San Diego
San Jose Barracuda
|
3:2 OT |
|
Ice Hockey