Russia KHL | |||
---|---|---|---|
Magnitogorsk
Barys
|
7:4 |
|
|
Avangard Omsk
Avtomobilist
|
3:0 |
|
|
SKA
Dinamo Minsk
|
4:2 |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
Severstal
|
1:0 |
|
|
USA NHL | |||
Ottawa
Calgary
|
5:1 |
|
|
Florida
Carolina
|
2:3 OT |
|
|
Winnipeg
Vancouver
|
0:4 |
|
|
Vegas
Minnesota
|
5:4 OT |
|
|
Edmonton
Toronto
|
0:3 |
|
|
Anaheim
St. Louis
|
4:5 |
|
|
San Jose
Colorado
|
6:2 |
|
|
Czech Republic Extraliga | |||
Ceske Budejovice
Sparta Prague
|
2:7 |
|
|
Plzen
Zlin
|
7:0 |
|
|
Mlada Boleslav
Mountfield HK
|
4:2 |
|
|
Karlovy Vary
Liberec
|
3:2 |
|
|
Vitkovice
Pardubice
|
5:3 |
|
|
Kometa Brno
Olomouc
|
2:3 OT |
|
|
Trinec
Litvinov
|
2:3 |
|
|
Finland SM-Liiga | |||
Karpat
KalPa
|
1:2 |
|
|
HPK
Ilves
|
4:1 |
|
|
Lukko
Vaasan
|
5:4 pen |
|
|
Pelicans
JYP
|
7:1 |
|
|
Sweden Elitserien | |||
Malmo
Frolunda
|
4:0 |
|
|
Slovakia ST Extraliga | |||
Ban. Bystrica
Detva
|
2:6 |
|
|
Michalovce
Jegesmedvek
|
5:1 |
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
Kosice
|
5:3 |
|
|
Nitra
Zvolen
|
3:2 |
|
|
Lipt. Mikulas
Dukla Trencin
|
2:6 |
|
|
Nove Zamky
Poprad
|
1:3 |
|
|
Germany DEL | |||
Ingolstadt
Munchen
|
2:5 |
|
|
Kolner
Iserlohn
|
3:2 OT |
|
|
Austria Erste Bank Eishockey Liga | |||
TWK Innsbruck
Dornbirn
|
3:5 |
|
|
Graz
Bratislava
|
2:3 |
|
|
BW Linz
Villach
|
5:3 |
|
|
Salzburg
Vienna Capitals
|
3:2 |
|
|
Bolzano
Klagenfurt
|
2:3 |
|
|
Russia VHL | |||
Metallurg Nk
Zvezda Moscow
|
7:2 |
|
|
Neftjanik
Ryazan
|
3:4 |
|
|
Khimik
Chelmet
|
3:2 |
|
|
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen | |||
Odense
Aalborg
|
2:4 |
|
|
Frederikshavn
Herlev
|
6:1 |
|
|
Rodovre
Sonderjyske
|
1:5 |
|
|
Rungsted
Esbjerg
|
4:2 |
|
|
France Ligue Magnus | |||
Gap
Grenoble
|
6:2 |
|
|
Cergy-Pontoise
Angers
|
2:7 |
|
|
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga | |||
Irtysh
Altay Torpedo
|
3:6 |
|
|
Gornyak Rudny
Arlan
|
2:6 |
|
|
Snezhnye Barsy
Saryarka
|
0:3 |
|
|
Almaty
Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
2:4 |
|
|
Beybarys
Kulager
|
3:2 OT |
|
|
Russia MHL | |||
Amurskie Tigry
Krasnaya Armiya
|
6:5 OT |
|
|
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sputnik Almetievsk
|
2:3 OT |
|
|
Stalnye Lisy
Sarmaty
|
7:3 |
|
|
Sahalinskie Akuly
Tayfun
|
4:2 |
|
|
Belye Medvedi
Ladya
|
5:1 |
|
|
Loko
HC Riga
|
8:1 |
|
|
MHK Krylia Sovetov
Atlant
|
3:2 |
|
|
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
Mora
Modo
|
5:3 |
|
|
IF Bjorkloven
Vita Hasten
|
1:4 |
|
|
Vastervik
Timra
|
3:1 |
|
|
Switzerland NLA | |||
Lugano
Biel
|
2:6 |
|
|
Zug
Ambri-Piotta
|
5:4 |
|
|
Lausanne
Fribourg
|
4:5 pen |
|
|
Bern
Servette
|
4:3 pen |
|
|
USA AHL | |||
Syracuse
Rochester
|
4:3 |
|
|
Toronto Marlies
Manitoba
|
4:2 |
|
|
Hartford
Providence
|
2:4 |
|
Ice Hockey