USA NHL | |||
---|---|---|---|
NY Islanders
Pittsburgh
|
3:4 OT |
|
|
Tampa Bay
Dallas
|
5:0 |
|
|
Edmonton
Toronto
|
0:4 |
|
|
Florida
Carolina
|
3:4 pen |
|
|
Chicago
Detroit
|
3:5 |
|
|
Minnesota
LA Kings
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
Arizona
Colorado
|
2:6 |
|
|
Anaheim
Vegas
|
2:3 OT |
|
|
Winnipeg
Montreal
|
2:1 OT |
|
|
San Jose
St. Louis
|
6:7 |
|
|
NY Rangers
Boston
|
1:4 |
|
|
Buffalo
Philadelphia
|
0:3 |
|
|
New Jersey
Washington
|
2:3 |
|
|
Nashville
Columbus
|
3:1 |
|
|
Czech Republic Extraliga | |||
Litvinov
Mlada Boleslav
|
6:3 |
|
|
Zlin
Vitkovice
|
4:6 |
|
|
Mountfield HK
Kometa Brno
|
1:4 |
|
|
Liberec
Plzen
|
2:1 OT |
|
|
Olomouc
Karlovy Vary
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
Pardubice
Ceske Budejovice
|
5:1 |
|
|
Sparta Prague
Trinec
|
4:2 |
|
|
Sweden Elitserien | |||
Malmo
Lulea
|
5:3 |
|
|
Slovakia ST Extraliga | |||
Kosice
Nitra
|
3:1 |
|
|
Detva
Slovan Bratislava
|
3:4 |
|
|
Poprad
Michalovce
|
2:3 |
|
|
Lipt. Mikulas
Nove Zamky
|
1:3 |
|
|
Jegesmedvek
Ban. Bystrica
|
3:2 pen |
|
|
Zvolen
Dukla Trencin
|
2:3 |
|
|
Germany DEL | |||
Munchen
Straubing
|
6:3 |
|
|
Kolner
Krefeld
|
1:3 |
|
|
Iserlohn
Dusseldorf
|
3:0 |
|
|
Austria Erste Bank Eishockey Liga | |||
Vienna Capitals
Fehervar
|
1:6 |
|
|
Salzburg
Bolzano
|
0:4 |
|
|
Dornbirn
Graz
|
4:1 |
|
|
Villach
TWK Innsbruck
|
4:3 |
|
|
Bratislava
BW Linz
|
4:2 |
|
|
Belarus Extraliga | |||
Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest
|
5:1 pen |
|
|
Neman Grodno
Lida
|
4:0 |
|
|
Zhlobin
Vitebsk
|
5:2 |
|
|
Mogilev
Novopolotsk
|
1:1 |
|
|
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen | |||
Aalborg
Rungsted
|
6:3 |
|
|
Herlev
Esbjerg
|
5:2 |
|
|
Herning
Rodovre
|
2:4 |
|
|
Sonderjyske
Frederikshavn
|
3:2 pen |
|
|
Russia MHL | |||
Sibirskie Snaipery
Chaika
|
2:6 |
|
|
Omskie Yastreby
Irbis
|
1:2 |
|
|
HC Riga
SKA-Yunior
|
0:6 |
|
|
MHC Spartak
SKA-1946
|
1:6 |
|
|
Almaz
Loko
|
4:2 |
|
|
Mikh. Academy U20
MHC Dynamo Moscow
|
1:6 |
|
|
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
Vita Hasten
BIK Karlskoga
|
3:4 OT |
|
|
Mora
Vasteras
|
3:4 OT |
|
|
Sodertalje
Timra
|
4:5 OT |
|
|
Switzerland NLA | |||
Ambri-Piotta
Langnau Tigers
|
3:1 |
|
|
USA AHL | |||
Henderson
San Diego
|
4:2 |
|
|
Hershey
Binghamton
|
3:0 |
|
|
Laval
Manitoba
|
2:1 |
|
|
Syracuse
Utica
|
2:4 |
|
|
Cleveland
Rockford
|
6:3 |
|
|
Lehigh Valley
Wilkes Scranton
|
4:5 OT |
|
|
San Jose Barracuda
Ontario
|
6:3 |
|
|
Texas
Iowa
|
3:2 |
|
|
Colorado Eagles
Tucson
|
1:0 |
|
|
Ukraine PHL | |||
Kramatorsk
Kremenchuk
|
3:1 |
|
Ice Hockey