Russia KHL | |||
---|---|---|---|
Magnitogorsk
Tractor Chelyabi...
|
2:3 OT |
|
|
Avtomobilist
HC Sibir
|
0:4 |
|
|
Avangard Omsk
Barys
|
5:2 |
|
|
Sochi
Severstal
|
2:4 |
|
|
Kunlun
Dynamo Moscow
|
1:5 |
|
|
Neftekhimik
Torpedo NN
|
3:2 OT |
|
|
Spartak Moscow
Vityaz Balashikha
|
3:5 |
|
|
AK Bars Kazan
CSKA Moscow
|
0:1 |
|
|
Lok Yaroslavl
Salavat Ufa
|
4:1 |
|
|
SKA
Dinamo Minsk
|
4:2 |
|
|
Dinamo Riga
Amur
|
2:3 OT |
|
|
USA NHL | |||
NY Rangers
Boston
|
6:2 |
|
|
Minnesota
LA Kings
|
3:1 |
|
|
Arizona
Colorado
|
2:3 |
|
|
Ottawa
Calgary
|
3:6 |
|
|
Buffalo
Philadelphia
|
0:3 |
|
|
New Jersey
Washington
|
2:5 |
|
|
Nashville
Columbus
|
2:1 |
|
|
Finland SM-Liiga | |||
Jukurit
KalPa
|
0:3 |
|
|
KooKoo
Karpat
|
2:3 |
|
|
HPK
Ilves
|
1:2 OT |
|
|
Tappara
SaiPa
|
2:1 OT |
|
|
Vaasan
Lukko
|
2:5 |
|
|
TPS
JYP
|
1:3 |
|
|
Assat
HIFK
|
3:4 OT |
|
|
Sweden Elitserien | |||
Linkoping
Orebro
|
4:2 |
|
|
Malmo
HV 71
|
3:2 |
|
|
Frolunda
Djurgarden
|
2:3 OT |
|
|
Vaxjo
Lulea
|
3:2 |
|
|
Rogle
Skelleftea
|
4:2 |
|
|
Germany DEL | |||
Schwenninger
Ingolstadt
|
2:1 pen |
|
|
Russia VHL | |||
Chelmet
Khimik
|
0:3 |
|
|
Tambov
Gornyak
|
0:4 |
|
|
Ryazan
Neftjanik
|
3:4 OT |
|
|
Zvezda Moscow
Metallurg Nk
|
4:3 |
|
|
Czech Republic 1st Liga | |||
Usti nad Labem
Prerov
|
4:6 |
|
|
Benatky
Vsetin
|
1:4 |
|
|
Trebic
Slavia Prague
|
1:3 |
|
|
Prostejov
Havirov
|
1:4 |
|
|
Sokolov
Vrchlabi
|
6:4 |
|
|
Sumperk
Kolin
|
5:2 |
|
|
Kadan
Kladno
|
2:3 |
|
|
Frydek-Mistek
Litomerice
|
1:5 |
|
|
Jihlava
Poruba
|
5:2 |
|
|
Finland Mestis | |||
Kiekko-Espoo
TUTO
|
5:1 |
|
|
Hokki
KeuPa
|
1:3 |
|
|
FPS
Peliitat
|
4:3 |
|
|
K-Vantaa
Koovee
|
6:1 |
|
|
Russia MHL | |||
Amurskie Tigry
Atlant
|
2:6 |
|
|
Sibirskie Snaipery
Chaika
|
3:7 |
|
|
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Reaktor
|
4:2 |
|
|
Omskie Yastreby
Irbis
|
3:2 pen |
|
|
Tolpar
Avto
|
7:4 |
|
|
MHC Spartak
SKA-1946
|
4:2 |
|
|
MHK Krylia Sovetov
Krasnaya Armiya
|
2:4 |
|
|
HC Riga
SKA-Yunior
|
1:4 |
|
|
Almaz
Loko
|
2:5 |
|
|
Mikh. Academy U20
MHC Dynamo Moscow
|
2:5 |
|
|
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
Kristianstad
Vastervik
|
1:2 |
|
|
Almtuna
IF Bjorkloven
|
3:2 |
|
|
Switzerland NLA | |||
Rapperswil
Lausanne
|
4:5 pen |
|
|
USA AHL | |||
Calgary Wranglers
Toronto Marlies
|
8:1 |
|
|
Wilkes Scranton
Lehigh Valley
|
4:2 |
|
|
Laval
Manitoba
|
4:3 |
|
|
Utica
Rochester
|
7:2 |
|
|
Binghamton
Hershey
|
3:6 |
|
|
Grand Rapids
Chicago Wolves
|
4:1 |
|
|
Texas
Iowa
|
3:5 |
|
|
Henderson
San Diego
|
3:2 |
|
|
Colorado Eagles
Tucson
|
3:4 OT |
|
|
Hartford
Providence
|
2:4 |
|
|
Ukraine PHL | |||
Dnipro Kherson
Ice Wolves
|
4:3 pen |
|
|
HC Mariupol
Bilyi Bars
|
2:1 pen |
|
Ice Hockey