USA NHL | |||
---|---|---|---|
Washington
Pittsburgh
|
5:2 |
|
|
Florida
Dallas
|
3:2 |
|
|
Ottawa
Calgary
|
6:1 |
|
|
NY Islanders
Boston
|
7:2 |
|
|
Tampa Bay
Carolina
|
3:1 |
|
|
Buffalo
New Jersey
|
3:4 OT |
|
|
Columbus
Chicago
|
0:2 |
|
|
Detroit
Nashville
|
5:2 |
|
|
Winnipeg
Montreal
|
6:3 |
|
|
Vancouver
Edmonton
|
0:3 |
|
|
Czech Republic Extraliga | |||
Plzen
Vitkovice
|
3:1 |
|
|
Mountfield HK
Trinec
|
3:2 |
|
|
Ceske Budejovice
Olomouc
|
1:2 |
|
|
Mlada Boleslav
Pardubice
|
5:2 |
|
|
Karlovy Vary
Zlin
|
5:4 OT |
|
|
Kometa Brno
Liberec
|
4:1 |
|
|
Finland SM-Liiga | |||
KalPa
HPK
|
0:4 |
|
|
Pelicans
KooKoo
|
1:5 |
|
|
JYP
Assat
|
5:2 |
|
|
Lukko
TPS
|
2:1 pen |
|
|
SaiPa
Karpat
|
1:2 pen |
|
|
Ilves
Vaasan
|
4:7 |
|
|
Slovakia ST Extraliga | |||
Slovan Bratislava
Jegesmedvek
|
2:3 OT |
|
|
Lipt. Mikulas
Zvolen
|
1:4 |
|
|
Ban. Bystrica
Poprad
|
4:3 |
|
|
Nitra
Detva
|
4:0 |
|
|
Dukla Trencin
Kosice
|
3:1 |
|
|
Nove Zamky
Michalovce
|
1:2 OT |
|
|
Germany DEL | |||
Bremerhaven
Eisbaren
|
5:3 |
|
|
Augsburg
Straubing
|
3:6 |
|
|
Austria Erste Bank Eishockey Liga | |||
BW Linz
TWK Innsbruck
|
5:4 pen |
|
|
Klagenfurt
Salzburg
|
3:5 |
|
|
Graz
Villach
|
1:5 |
|
|
Fehervar
Bolzano
|
5:6 |
|
|
Russia VHL | |||
Chelmet
Khimik
|
3:1 |
|
|
Toros
Rubin Tyumen
|
2:1 |
|
|
Bars Kazan
HK Dinamo SPb
|
1:0 |
|
|
Tambov
Gornyak
|
1:2 |
|
|
Dynamo MO
HC Yugra
|
2:0 |
|
|
Zvezda Moscow
Metallurg Nk
|
4:5 OT |
|
|
Ryazan
Neftjanik
|
3:2 |
|
|
HC Rostov
Dizel
|
0:2 |
|
|
Belarus Extraliga | |||
Novopolotsk
Mogilev
|
4:2 |
|
|
Vitebsk
Zhlobin
|
1:3 |
|
|
Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha
|
4:2 |
|
|
Lida
Neman Grodno
|
2:4 |
|
|
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen | |||
Frederikshavn
Sonderjyske
|
5:8 |
|
|
Esbjerg
Herning
|
3:4 |
|
|
Odense
Herlev
|
4:2 |
|
|
Rungsted
Aalborg
|
3:5 |
|
|
Finland Mestis | |||
Peliitat
Kiekko-Espoo
|
2:1 OT |
|
|
IPK
Hokki
|
5:4 OT |
|
|
KeuPa
Kettera
|
5:4 |
|
|
K-Vantaa
FPS
|
2:4 |
|
|
France Ligue Magnus | |||
Anglet
Grenoble
|
4:8 |
|
|
Bordeaux
Cergy-Pontoise
|
2:6 |
|
|
Briancon
Chamonix
|
2:6 |
|
|
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga | |||
Snezhnye Barsy
Almaty
|
2:3 |
|
|
Temirtau
Aktobe
|
4:5 pen |
|
|
Russia MHL | |||
Amurskie Tigry
Atlant
|
1:7 |
|
|
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Reaktor
|
4:5 |
|
|
Stalnye Lisy
Ladya
|
5:1 |
|
|
Mamonty Yugry
Tyumensky Legion
|
5:1 |
|
|
Tolpar
Avto
|
2:1 pen |
|
|
Belye Medvedi
Sarmaty
|
4:1 |
|
|
MHK Krylia Sovetov
Krasnaya Armiya
|
2:3 |
|
|
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
Tingsryd
Kristianstad
|
2:3 pen |
|
|
Mora
Vita Hasten
|
4:5 OT |
|
|
Modo
Timra
|
0:4 |
|
|
AIK
IF Bjorkloven
|
2:5 |
|
|
Vasby
Almtuna
|
3:7 |
|
|
Switzerland NLA | |||
Lugano
Servette
|
7:2 |
|
|
Davos
Fribourg
|
5:2 |
|
|
Biel
Zurich
|
4:5 OT |
|
|
Bern
Zug
|
4:5 |
|
|
Ambri-Piotta
Rapperswil
|
5:3 |
|
Ice Hockey