Russia KHL | |||
---|---|---|---|
Magnitogorsk
Neftekhimik
|
6:4 |
|
|
Kunlun
HC Sibir
|
1:0 |
|
|
Czech Republic Extraliga | |||
Trinec
Liberec
|
6:4 |
|
|
Mountfield HK
Sparta Prague
|
1:2 |
|
|
Karlovy Vary
Vitkovice
|
2:1 OT |
|
|
Zlin
Ceske Budejovice
|
2:3 |
|
|
Plzen
Kometa Brno
|
1:2 |
|
|
Pardubice
Litvinov
|
2:1 |
|
|
Olomouc
Mlada Boleslav
|
0:3 |
|
|
Finland SM-Liiga | |||
KalPa
Pelicans
|
3:4 pen |
|
|
JYP
TPS
|
4:6 |
|
|
SaiPa
Ilves
|
4:2 |
|
|
Assat
Jukurit
|
5:6 OT |
|
|
Tappara
Lukko
|
5:2 |
|
|
Slovakia ST Extraliga | |||
Jegesmedvek
Poprad
|
2:3 OT |
|
|
Nitra
Lipt. Mikulas
|
7:5 |
|
|
Zvolen
Slovan Bratislava
|
2:3 pen |
|
|
Detva
Michalovce
|
2:4 |
|
|
Dukla Trencin
Nove Zamky
|
5:4 OT |
|
|
Kosice
Ban. Bystrica
|
7:3 |
|
|
Austria Erste Bank Eishockey Liga | |||
Graz
Klagenfurt
|
3:6 |
|
|
Vienna Capitals
Bratislava
|
3:1 |
|
|
Salzburg
Fehervar
|
5:3 |
|
|
Dornbirn
Villach
|
3:2 OT |
|
|
Russia VHL | |||
Orsk
Khimik
|
5:2 |
|
|
Gornyak
Ryazan
|
5:3 |
|
|
Ska-Neva
Chelmet
|
3:2 pen |
|
|
Dynamo MO
Rubin Tyumen
|
2:3 pen |
|
|
Belarus Extraliga | |||
Lokomotiv Orsha
Neman Grodno
|
1:0 |
|
|
Mogilev
Molodechno
|
1:6 |
|
|
Yunost Minsk
Zhlobin
|
5:1 |
|
|
Soligorsk
Gomel
|
5:1 |
|
|
Denmark AL-Bank Ligaen | |||
Herlev
Frederikshavn
|
2:3 OT |
|
|
Esbjerg
Sonderjyske
|
5:3 |
|
|
Herning
Aalborg
|
2:5 |
|
|
Odense
Rodovre
|
2:6 |
|
|
Finland Mestis | |||
TUTO
K-Vantaa
|
6:2 |
|
|
KeuPa
Kiekko-Pojat
|
5:3 |
|
|
RoKi
Hokki
|
3:2 |
|
|
IPK
Hermes
|
4:2 |
|
|
Peliitat
SaPKo
|
5:4 pen |
|
|
France Ligue Magnus | |||
Nice
Bordeaux
|
4:1 |
|
|
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga | |||
Altay Torpedo
Snezhnye Barsy
|
4:1 |
|
|
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Nomad
|
3:1 |
|
|
Irtysh
Arlan
|
2:1 pen |
|
|
Almaty
Kulager
|
1:4 |
|
|
Beybarys
Gornyak Rudny
|
3:1 |
|
|
Aktobe
Temirtau
|
3:4 OT |
|
|
Russia MHL | |||
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Ladya
|
3:2 |
|
|
Tyumensky Legion
Chaika
|
0:4 |
|
|
Mamonty Yugry
Irbis
|
2:5 |
|
|
Belye Medvedi
Tolpar
|
2:1 |
|
|
Loko
Almaz
|
2:1 OT |
|
|
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
BIK Karlskoga
Vita Hasten
|
1:0 |
|
|
Timra
Vasby
|
5:3 |
|
|
AIK
Sodertalje
|
4:5 |
|
|
Switzerland NLA | |||
Biel
Lugano
|
6:4 |
|
|
Servette
Rapperswil
|
1:0 |
|
Ice Hockey