- Overall
- Home
- Away
- NF
Austria ADEG Erste Liga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
26.05.24 |
Bregenz
Admira
|
— — |
20.05.24 |
Admira
First Vienna
|
— — |
17.05.24 |
Lafnitz
Admira
|
— — |
11.05.24 |
Admira
Leoben
|
— — |
04.05.24 |
Grazer AK
Admira
|
— — |
27.04.24 |
Admira
Liefering
|
— — |
19.04.24 |
Admira
Kapfenberg
|
— — |
12.04.24 |
St. Polten
Admira
|
— — |
07.04.24 |
Admira
Floridsdorf
|
— — |
31.03.24 |
Sturm Graz Am
Admira
|
— — |
15.03.24 |
Amstetten
Admira
|
W 1:3 (1:1) |
09.03.24 |
Admira
Dornbirn
|
W 1:0 (0:0) |
03.03.24 |
Horn
Admira
|
L 1:0 (0:0) |
25.02.24 |
Admira
Ried
|
W 3:2 (1:1) |
01.12.23 |
Stripfing
Admira
|
W 0:4 (0:2) |
25.11.23 |
Admira
Bregenz
|
L 1:3 (1:1) |
10.11.23 |
First Vienna
Admira
|
L 2:1 (0:1) |
03.11.23 |
Admira
Lafnitz
|
W 1:0 (1:0) |
27.10.23 |
Leoben
Admira
|
L 3:2 (3:1) |
20.10.23 |
Admira
Grazer AK
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
08.10.23 |
Liefering
Admira
|
D 1:1 (1:0) |
30.09.23 |
Kapfenberg
Admira
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
22.09.23 |
Admira
St. Polten
|
D 2:2 (1:1) |
15.09.23 |
Floridsdorf
Admira
|
L 3:2 (2:1) |
01.09.23 |
Admira
Sturm Graz Am
|
D 1:1 (1:1) |
25.08.23 |
Admira
Amstetten
|
W 3:1 (1:1) |
19.08.23 |
Dornbirn
Admira
|
L 1:0 (0:0) |
11.08.23 |
Admira
Horn
|
W 1:0 (1:0) |
04.08.23 |
Ried
Admira
|
D 2:2 (2:1) |
28.07.23 |
Admira
Stripfing
|
W 1:0 (0:0) |
Austria ADEG Erste Liga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
20.05.24 |
Admira
First Vienna
|
— — |
11.05.24 |
Admira
Leoben
|
— — |
27.04.24 |
Admira
Liefering
|
— — |
19.04.24 |
Admira
Kapfenberg
|
— — |
07.04.24 |
Admira
Floridsdorf
|
— — |
09.03.24 |
Admira
Dornbirn
|
W 1:0 (0:0) |
25.02.24 |
Admira
Ried
|
W 3:2 (1:1) |
25.11.23 |
Admira
Bregenz
|
L 1:3 (1:1) |
03.11.23 |
Admira
Lafnitz
|
W 1:0 (1:0) |
20.10.23 |
Admira
Grazer AK
|
D 0:0 (0:0) |
22.09.23 |
Admira
St. Polten
|
D 2:2 (1:1) |
01.09.23 |
Admira
Sturm Graz Am
|
D 1:1 (1:1) |
25.08.23 |
Admira
Amstetten
|
W 3:1 (1:1) |
11.08.23 |
Admira
Horn
|
W 1:0 (1:0) |
28.07.23 |
Admira
Stripfing
|
W 1:0 (0:0) |
Austria ADEG Erste Liga 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
26.05.24 |
Bregenz
Admira
|
— — |
17.05.24 |
Lafnitz
Admira
|
— — |
04.05.24 |
Grazer AK
Admira
|
— — |
12.04.24 |
St. Polten
Admira
|
— — |
31.03.24 |
Sturm Graz Am
Admira
|
— — |
15.03.24 |
Amstetten
Admira
|
W 1:3 (1:1) |
03.03.24 |
Horn
Admira
|
L 1:0 (0:0) |
01.12.23 |
Stripfing
Admira
|
W 0:4 (0:2) |
10.11.23 |
First Vienna
Admira
|
L 2:1 (0:1) |
27.10.23 |
Leoben
Admira
|
L 3:2 (3:1) |
08.10.23 |
Liefering
Admira
|
D 1:1 (1:0) |
30.09.23 |
Kapfenberg
Admira
|
D 1:1 (0:0) |
15.09.23 |
Floridsdorf
Admira
|
L 3:2 (2:1) |
19.08.23 |
Dornbirn
Admira
|
L 1:0 (0:0) |
04.08.23 |
Ried
Admira
|
D 2:2 (2:1) |
No matches for the chosen season