Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
Russia Premier League | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zenit 3
Dynamo Moscow 4
|
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Germany 1. Bundesliga | |||
Hoffenheim 2
Hertha 1 1
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
France Ligue 1 | |||
Paris SG 1
Lille 4
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Brazil Serie A | |||
Bragantino 3
Sport Recife 6
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Belgium Pro League | |||
Oostende 5 1
Mechelen 3
|
2:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Sagres | |||
Arouca 4 1
Tondela 4
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Romania Liga I | |||
Botosani 3
Farul 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Turkey Superlig | |||
Trabzonspor 3
Rizespor 5
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
England Championship | |||
QPR 2
Nottingham 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Spain Segunda Division | |||
R. Sociedad B 1
Las Palmas 1
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Almeria 1
Leganes 1 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
Heidenheim 3
Schalke 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Darmstadt 2
Nurnberg 3
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Germany 3. Liga | |||
Viktoria Koln
Magdeburg
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Albania Superleague | |||
Dinamo Tir.
Kukesi
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Algeria Ligue 1 | |||
ASO Chlef
Medea
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Relizane
Tlemcen
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Kabylie
ES Setif
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
CR Belouizdad
Constantine
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Chelghoum
Hussein Dey
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Magra
MC Alger
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Biskra
Saoura
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL Queensland | |||
Peninsula
Queensland...
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Austria ADEG Erste Liga | |||
Horn
Wacker Inn...
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Liefering
Vorwarts Steyr
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Lafnitz
Rapid II
|
4:2 (3:1) |
|
|
Belgium Tweede Klasse | |||
Virton
Mouscron
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Bolivia Primera Division | |||
Bolivar
Nacional P...
|
4:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Brazil Serie B | |||
Sampaio Correa 3 1
Guarani 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Cruzeiro MG 1
Remo 3
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Brazil Pelotas 2
Nautico PE
|
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Chile Chile Primera Division | |||
A. Italiano 2
Colo Colo 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
S. Wanderers 2
Palestino 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
La Serena 3
Huachipato 3
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Chile Primera B | |||
Arturo Fer...
San Felipe
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Colombia Primera Division | |||
Santa Fe
Jaguares d...
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
CA Junior
Quindio
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Tolima
America De...
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Cyprus 1st Division | |||
Omonia
Anorthosis
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Czech Republic Division 2 | |||
Brno
Vlasim
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Usti nad Labem
Taborsko
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Denmark 1. Division | |||
Hobro
Esbjerg
|
2:6 (0:3) |
|
|
Lyngby
Helsingor
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Denmark 2nd Division | |||
Kolding IF
B.93
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
England Premier League 2 | |||
Brighton U21
Man City U21
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Newcastle U21
Norwich U21
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Leeds U21
Arsenal U21
|
2:4 (2:1) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga Bayern | |||
Bayern II
Augsburg II
|
3:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Unterhaching
Aubstadt
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga North | |||
Weiche
Holstein K...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga Northeast | |||
Altglienicke
Hertha II
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Berliner AK
Chemie Leipzig
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga West | |||
Munster
Schalke II
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Hungary NBI Liga | |||
MOL Fehervar 3
Paks 4
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Indonesia Championship A | |||
Barito Putera
Persela
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Ireland Republic 1. Division | |||
Cork City
Galway
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Cabinteely FC
Treaty United
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Athlone
Cobh Ramblers
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Shelbourne
UC Dublin
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Wexford
Bray
|
4:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Ireland Republic Eircom League | |||
Longford 1
St. Patricks 4
|
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Shamrock R...
Finn Harps 1
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Dundalk 1
Waterford 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Derry City 1
Bohemians D. 3
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Israel Liga Leumit | |||
Ramat Hasharon
Hap. Ramat Gan
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
MS Kafr Qasim
Agudat
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfa...
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Nes Tziona
Maccabi Bn...
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
H Um El Fahem
H. Ironi R...
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Lithuania A Lyga | |||
Riteriai 2
Banga 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Mexico Primera Division | |||
Atlas 2
Tijuana 3
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Morocco Botola | |||
Chabab Moh...
Hassania A...
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Youssoufia...
Olympique ...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Netherlands Eerste Divisie | |||
FC Volendam
Dordrecht
|
4:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Den Bosch
Jong Utrecht
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
FC Emmen
Venlo
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Graafschap
Den Haag
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Northern Ireland Premiership | |||
Carrick Ra...
Glentoran
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Norway OBOS-ligaen | |||
Grorud
Bryne
|
4:2 (0:2) |
|
|
KFUM Oslo
Aalesund
|
2:4 (2:1) |
|
|
Fredrikstad
Asane
|
2:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Raufoss
Ranheim
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Stjordals ...
Jerv
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Sandnes
Sogndal
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Start
Strommen
|
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Ullensaker
HamKam
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Peru Primera division | |||
Cienciano 1
Alianza Lima
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
Cracovia 2
Radomiak 3
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Stal Mielec 3
Lech Poznan 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Poland I Liga | |||
Stomil Olsztyn
Skra
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Korona Kielce
Odra Opole
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Poland II Liga | |||
Garbarnia
KKS Kalisz
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Vitalis | |||
Chaves
Trofense
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Russia Youth teams | |||
Khimki Youth
Chertanovo U19
|
3:3 (2:2) |
|
|
Zenit Youth
Krasnodar ...
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Konoplev A...
Krylya Sov...
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Nizhny Nov...
Ufa Youth
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sochi Youth
Lokomotiv ...
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Dynamo Mos...
Rubin Youth
|
5:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Akhmat Youth
UOR U19
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Spartak Mo...
Ural Youth
|
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Strogino U19
CSKA Youth
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Rostov Youth
Arsenal Youth
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Saudi Arabia Premier | |||
Al-Raed
Al Batin
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Al Ahli Saudi
Al-Hilal
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Slovakia Corgon Liga | |||
Trnava
Senica
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Spain Primera RFEF | |||
Talavera
Valladolid B
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Real Madrid B
Villarreal B
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Rayo Majad...
Ferrol
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Linares
Barcelona B
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Sweden Div 1 | |||
Taby
Brommapojkarna
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Switzerland Challenge League | |||
Vaduz
Aarau
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Xamax
Winterthur
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
UAE Etisalat National League | |||
Emirates Club 3
Al-Wasl 5
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Al Dhafra 2 1
Al Wahda 1
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Shabab AlAhli 3 1
Al Ain 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Khorfakkan 3
Ajman 3
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ukraine Persha Liga | |||
Zhytomyr
Nyva Ternopil
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Volyn
Agrobiznes
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Uruguay Primera Division | |||
Rentistas
Cerrito
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Uruguay Segunda | |||
CA Cerro
Juventud
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Defensor Sp.
Villa Teresa
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Wales Premier League | |||
Connahs Q.
Druids
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Aberystwyth
Flint
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|