Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
Russia Premier League | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dynamo Moscow
Khimki 1
|
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
England Premier League | |||
Arsenal 2
Aston Villa 5
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Spain Primera Division | |||
Osasuna 1 1
Granada 3
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Italy Serie A | |||
Torino 2
Genoa 3
|
3:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Sampdoria 3
Spezia 1
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Germany 1. Bundesliga | |||
Mainz 1
Augsburg 3
|
4:1 (3:0) |
|
|
France Ligue 1 | |||
St Etienne
Angers 3
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Brazil Serie A | |||
Internacional 4
Bragantino 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Belgium Pro League | |||
Seraing 3
Charleroi 1
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Netherlands Eredivisie | |||
Willem II 1
Sittard 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Sagres | |||
Guimaraes 1
Maritimo 1
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Romania Liga I | |||
FC U. Craiova
Gaz Metan 2 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
C. Targoviste
CSU Craiova 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Turkey Superlig | |||
Malatyaspor 2
Altay 3
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ukraine Premier League | |||
FC Chernihiv 2
Oleksandriya 4
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Metalist 1925
Inhulets 1
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Spain Segunda Division | |||
Eibar 1 1
Cartagena 3
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Italy Serie B | |||
Alessandria 4
Crotone 2 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
Paderborn 2
Hamburg 5
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Aue 3 1
Ingolstadt 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany 3. Liga | |||
Osnabruck
Hallescher
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
France National | |||
Boulogne
Chateauroux
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Villefranche
Bastia-Borgo
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Annecy
Cholet
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Concarneau
Sete
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Laval
Bourg en B...
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Chambly
Creteil
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Orleans
Avranches
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sedan
Stade Briochin
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Algeria Ligue 1 | |||
Constantine
Oran
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Argentina Primera Division | |||
Independiente 1
Sarmiento 2
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Talleres 1
CA River Plate 2 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Argentina Primera Nacional | |||
CA Guemes
Santamarina
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Armenia Premier League | |||
Noah
Ararat Yerevan
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL South Australia | |||
Adelaide City
Comets
|
0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0 pen 3:2 |
|
|
Austria ADEG Erste Liga | |||
Amstetten
Austria Wi...
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Wacker Inn...
Juniors OO
|
5:1 (4:0) |
|
|
Floridsdorf
Horn
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Vorwarts Steyr
Lafnitz
|
1:3 (1:2) |
|
|
A. Lustenau
BW Linz
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Belarus Premier League | |||
Din. Minsk
Sputnik Re...
|
3:0 FA decision |
|
|
Neman 2
BATE
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Belgium Tweede Klasse | |||
Mouscron
Molenbeek
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Bolivia Primera Division | |||
San Jose Oruro
CD Aurora
|
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Bulgaria A Grupa | |||
Tsarsko Selo 3 1
Lok. Sofia 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Lok. Plovdiv 1
CSKA Sf 1 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Chile Chile Primera Division | |||
U. De Chile 2
Palestino 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Union La C...
Cobresal
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Colombia Primera Division | |||
Once Caldas
La Equidad
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Croatia 1. Division | |||
Sibenik 3
Slaven Belupo 3
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Cyprus 1st Division | |||
Ol. Nicosia
Doxa
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Czech Republic Division 2 | |||
Jihlava
Sparta Pra...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Denmark 1. Division | |||
Hvidovre IF
Koge
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Hobro
Jammerbugt
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Denmark 2nd Division | |||
Hellerup
Frederiksberg
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Denmark Superligaen | |||
Vejle 3
Nordsjaelland 1
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
England Premier League 2 | |||
Aston Vill...
Sunderland U21
|
2:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Derby U21
C Palace U21
|
2:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Norwich U21
Birmingham U21
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Burnley U21
Middlesbro...
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Arsenal U21
Everton U21
|
4:0 (4:0) |
|
|
Leeds U21
Brighton U21
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Fulham U21
Nottingham U21
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Finland Veikkausliga | |||
Lahti 2
AC Oulu 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
SJK 2
Ilves 3
|
4:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga Bayern | |||
Eltersdorf
Illertissen
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Unterhaching
Furth II
|
5:2 (3:0) |
|
|
Bayern II
Nurnberg II
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Memmingen
Augsburg II
|
0:6 (0:2) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga Northeast | |||
Luckenwalde
TB Berlin
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Babelsberg
Lok Leipzig
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga Southwest | |||
FC Homburg
Steinbach
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ulm
Balingen
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Offenbach
Aalen
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Hoffenheim II
Pirmasens
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga West | |||
Bonner SC
Munster
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Hungary NBI Liga | |||
Zalaegerszeg 1
Gyirmot 3
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Paks 2
Kisvarda 8
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Ujpest 2 1
MOL Fehervar 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Indonesia Championship A | |||
Persita
Persikabo
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Persib Bandung
PSS Sleman
|
4:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Madura United
Persija Ja...
|
2:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Borneo
PSM Makassar
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Iran Pro League | |||
Foolad
Persepolis
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Ireland Republic 1. Division | |||
Galway
Bray
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
UC Dublin
Treaty United
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Israel Liga Leumit | |||
Hap. Ramat Gan
M. Nazareth
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Hapoel Kfa...
Agudat
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
|
5:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Beitar Tel...
H Um El Fahem
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
H. Ironi R...
Nes Tziona
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
H. Petah Tikva
Ramat Hasharon
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
H. Akko
MS Kafr Qasim
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Maccabi Bn...
H. Raanana
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Japan J1 League | |||
Urawa
Kashiwa 1
|
5:1 (4:1) |
|
|
Moldova Divizia Nationala | |||
Zimbru
Dinamo-Auto
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Netherlands Eerste Divisie | |||
Jong Utrecht
Oss
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Eindhoven FC
Jong Ajax
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Venlo
Graafschap
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Almere City
Jong PSV
|
3:5 (2:2) |
|
|
Breda
Maastricht
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Jong AZ
FC Volendam
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Dordrecht
Den Bosch
|
3:3 (0:3) |
|
|
Telstar
Helmond
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Den Haag
Excelsior
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Nicaragua Primera | |||
Diriangen
Ocotal
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Real Madriz
UNAN-Managua
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Northern Ireland Premiership | |||
Dungannon
Carrick Ra...
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Peru Primera division | |||
AD Cantolao 2
Cajamarca 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ayacucho 2
Cienciano 3 1
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Sport Boys 4
Carlos Man... 7
|
3:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
Radomiak
Leczna 2
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Lech Poznan 2
Wisla Plock 2
|
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Poland I Liga | |||
Chrobry Glogow
Legnica
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Vitalis | |||
Academico ...
Varzim
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Vilafranquense
Leixoes
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Russia FNL2 Center | |||
Sakhalin
Kaluga
|
3:0 FA decision |
|
|
Dynamo Vla...
D. Bryansk
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Russia FNL2 South | |||
Yessentuki
Dinamo St
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Russia Youth teams | |||
Rubin Youth
Ufa Youth
|
6:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Krylya Sov...
Strogino U19
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Ural Youth
Nizhny Nov...
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Khimki Youth
Sochi Youth
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Arsenal Youth
UOR U19
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
CSKA Youth
Dynamo Mos...
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Spartak Mo...
Konoplev A...
|
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Akhmat Youth
Rostov Youth
|
3:3 (2:1) |
|
|
Krasnodar ...
Lokomotiv ...
|
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Saudi Arabia Premier | |||
Al-Faisaly
Al-Taawon
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Damac
Al-Hazem
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Al-Ittihad FC
Al-Shabab
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Serbia Superliga | |||
Radnik 1
Vozdovac 3
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Cukaricki 3
Proleter
|
6:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Slovakia Corgon Liga | |||
Sered
Zilina
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Spain Primera RFEF | |||
Llagostera
Linense
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Extremadura
Tudelano
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Switzerland Challenge League | |||
Aarau
Thun
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Wil
Xamax
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Turkey TFF 1st Divison | |||
Ankaragucu
Manisa FK
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Eyupspor
Adanaspor
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
UAE Etisalat National League | |||
Ajman 1
Al Dhafra 1
|
1:3 (1:3) |
|
|
Al Sharjah 2
Al-Nasr Dubai 2
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Shabab AlAhli 2
Al Jazira 1
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Ukraine Persha Liga | |||
Volyn
Kremin
|
3:2 (3:1) |
|
|
Uruguay Primera Division | |||
Wanderers
Nacional M.
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Uzbekistan Superleague | |||
Termez Surkhon
Qizilqum
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Bunyodkor
Turon
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Venezuela Primera Division | |||
Zamora
Est. Merida
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Portuguesa
Zulia
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Yaracuyanos
Puerto Cabello
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Aragua
Carabobo
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Wales Premier League | |||
Flint
TNS
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Aberystwyth
Penybont
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|