Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
Russia Premier League | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ural 1
Akhmat Grozny 3
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Zenit 1
Rotor
|
6:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
Khimki 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Spartak Tambov 2
Lokomotiv ... 1
|
2:5 (1:1) |
|
|
England Premier League | |||
Liverpool 2
Newcastle 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
West Ham 1
Chelsea 4
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Sheffield Utd 3
Brighton
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Spain Primera Division | |||
Elche 3
Levante 4
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Valladolid 1
Cadiz 3
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Valencia 4
Alaves
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Real Madrid 1
Betis 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Italy Serie A | |||
Genoa 2
Spezia 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Parma 3
Crotone 2
|
3:4 (1:3) |
|
|
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany 1. Bundesliga | |||
Freiburg 1
Hoffenheim 2
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Wolfsburg 1
Dortmund 2 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Mainz 3
Bayern Munich 4
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Leverkusen 1
Eintracht ... 1
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
France Ligue 1 | |||
St Etienne 2
Brest 1
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Metz 1
Paris SG 4
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Greece Super League | |||
Giannina 3
Panetolikos
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Larissa 4
OFI Crete 3 1
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Atromitos 1 1
Lamia 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Netherlands Eredivisie | |||
Heerenveen 1
Zwolle 2
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Sparta Rot 2
Venlo 4
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
PSV 1
Groningen 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Russia 1. Division | |||
SKA Khabarovsk 4
Tom Tomsk 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Orenburg 4 1
Nizhny Nov... 3
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Yenisey 2
Spartak 2 4 1
|
4:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Shinnik Ya... 6
Krylya Sovetov 2
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Veles 4
Omsk 4
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Akron 2
Alania 2
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Krasnodar-2 2 1
Neftekhimik 4
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
FK Chayka 2
Chertanovo M. 3
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Fakel Voronezh 2
Volgar Ast... 3
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Torpedo Moscow 2
Tekstilshc... 2
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Baltika
D. Bryansk 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Romania Liga I | |||
Astra 4
Arges 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
CFR Cluj 1
CSU Craiova 3
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Turkey Superlig | |||
Konyaspor 3
Hatayspor 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Trabzonspor 1
Karagumruk 3
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Antalyaspor 4 1
Galatasaray 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Besiktas 4
Kayserispor 1
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Denizlispor
Sivasspor 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ukraine Premier League | |||
SC Dnipro 2
Minaj 5
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Kolos Kova... 1
Vorskla Po... 3
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
FC Lviv 4 1
FC Chernihiv 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Scottish Cup | |||
Hibernian
Motherwell
|
2:2 (0:0) AET 0:0 pen 4:2 |
|
|
England Championship | |||
Bournemouth 1
Brentford 4 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Barnsley 2
Rotherham 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Coventry 3
Preston 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Cardiff 3 1
Wycombe 1
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Watford
Millwall 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Blackburn 3
Huddersfield 1
|
5:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Middlesbrough 1
Sheffield Wed
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Nottingham 1
Stoke 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Derby
Birmingham
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
QPR 1
Norwich
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
England League One | |||
Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ipswich
AFC Wimbledon
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Lincoln City
Hull
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Doncaster
Fleetwood
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Oxford Utd
Plymouth
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Crewe
Rochdale
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Wigan
Burton
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Blackpool
Shrewsbury
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Sunderland
Accrington
|
3:3 (2:0) |
|
|
MK Dons
Swindon
|
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Gillingham
Northampton
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Charlton
Peterborough
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
England League Two | |||
Carlisle
Harrogate
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Morecambe
Bolton
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Oldham
Grimsby
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Crawley
Forest Green
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Salford
Mansfield
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Cheltenham
Colchester
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Tranmere
Barrow
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Cambridge Utd
Stevenage
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Southend
Leyton Orient
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Port Vale
Bradford City
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Exeter
Newport
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Scunthorpe
Walsall
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
England National League | |||
Solihull Moors
Yeovil
|
5:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Boreham Wood
Stockport
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Wrexham
Chesterfield
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Maidenhead
Woking
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Altrincham
Barnet
|
2:3 (2:1) |
|
|
Torquay
Notts Co
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
FC Halifax
Bromley
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Kings Lynn
Dagenham
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Aldershot
Wealdstone
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Eastleigh
Sutton
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Spain Segunda Division | |||
Malaga 2
Fuenlabrada 2
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
UD Logrones 3
Cartagena 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Espanyol 2
Las Palmas 2 1
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Ponferradina 2
Lugo 4
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Italy Serie B | |||
Pordenone 3 1
Pisa 5
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
Osnabruck 2
Holstein Kiel 3
|
1:3 (0:3) |
|
|
Nurnberg
Heidenheim 4 1
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Paderborn 3
F. Dusseldorf
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany 3. Liga | |||
Turkgucu At.
Uerdingen
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Mannheim
Munich 1860
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Ingolstadt
Zwickau
|
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Kaiserslautern
Unterhaching
|
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Meppen
Hansa Rostock
|
2:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Dynamo Dresden
Hallescher
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
France Ligue 2 | |||
Troyes 4
Grenoble 2
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
AC Ajaccio 2 1
Amiens 1
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Valenciennes 2 1
Niort 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Rodez 2
Le Havre
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Auxerre 1 1
Dunkerque 3
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Guingamp 4
Paris FC 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Chambly 2
Nancy 3
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Sochaux 2
Caen 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
France National | |||
Creteil
Sete
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Lyon-Duchere
Boulogne
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Laval
Concarneau
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
AFC Champions League | |||
Al Ahli Saudi
Al Shorta
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Istiqlol
Al-Hilal
|
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Shabab AlAhli
AGMK
|
3:1 (3:1) |
|
|
Esteghlal F.C.
Al Duhail
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Albania Superleague | |||
Bylis
Fier
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Kastrioti
Laci
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Vllaznia
Skenderbeu
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Partizani
Kukesi
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Teuta
KF Tirana
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Argentina Primera Nacional | |||
Santamarina
Brown Adrogue
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Def. de Be...
San Martin SJ
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
All Boys
Gimnasia Jujuy
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Tristan Suarez
Instituto
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Ferro
Barracas C...
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Almagro
Guillermo ...
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Temperley
CA Estudiantes
|
3:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Australia A-League | |||
Macarthur FC 1
Melbourne City
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Central Coast
Sydney FC
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Australia NPL Capital Football | |||
Canberra Ol.
Gungahlin
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Canberra
Woden Weston
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Belconnen
Panthers
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL Northern NSW | |||
Charlestow...
Edgeworth
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Newcastle Ol.
Lake Macquarie
|
3:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Maitland
Weston
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL Tasmania | |||
Devonport
Olympia W
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Clarence
Kingboroug...
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Glenorchy
South Hobart
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL Victoria | |||
Heidelberg Utd
P. Melbourne
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Avondale FC
Dandenong Th
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Hume City
St Albans
|
6:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Altona Magic
Bentleigh
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Austria ADEG Erste Liga | |||
Dornbirn
Juniors OO
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Austria tipp3-Bundesliga | |||
Ried
St. Polten 3
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Admira 2
Austria Vienna 2
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Altach
Hartberg 4
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Belarus Premier League | |||
Dynamo Brest 3
Vitebsk 4
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Energetik-BGU 1
Neman
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
FC Minsk 2
Din. Minsk 2
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Belgium Tweede Klasse | |||
Lommel SK
Seraing
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Westerlo
Brugge U23
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Bolivia Primera Division | |||
Nacional P...
Royal Pari
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Oriente
Always Ready
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier | |||
Velez Mostar
Krupa
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Sloboda
Doboj
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Zrinjski
FK Sarajevo
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Brazil Carioca | |||
Resende
Vasco da Gama
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Brazil Paulista | |||
Guarani
Palmeiras
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Sao Paulo
Santo Andre
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Novorizontino
Santos SP
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Bulgaria A Grupa | |||
Etar 3
Slavia Sofia 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Montana 3
Beroe 2
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Chile Chile Primera Division | |||
Curico Unido 1 1
Everton VM 4
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Antofagasta 2
Cobresal 2
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
La Serena 3
U. Espanola 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
China Jia League | |||
Wuhan Thre...
Beijing Te...
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Zibo Cuju
Zhejiang P...
|
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Colombia Primera Division | |||
America De...
Millonarios
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Copa Liga | |||
Godoy Cruz
Central Co...
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Patronato
Sarmiento
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Argentinos Jrs
Banfield
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Croatia 1. Division | |||
Sibenik 2
Slaven Belupo 2
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Gorica 3 1
Lok. Zagreb 2 1
|
4:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Cyprus 1st Division | |||
Karmiotissa
Paphos
|
0:6 (0:2) |
|
|
Paralimni
Nea Salamis
|
3:3 (0:3) |
|
|
Czech Republic 1. Liga | |||
Ceske Bude... 1
Jablonec 3
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Sigma Olomouc 1
Ostrava 3
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Mlada Boleslav 3
Liberec 1
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Plzen 4
Slovacko 2
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Czech Republic Division 2 | |||
Usti nad Labem
Hradec Kralove
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Trinec
Vysehrad
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Blansko
Jihlava
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Prostejov
Chrudim
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Dukla Prague
Vlasim
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Denmark 1. Division | |||
Koge
Fredericia
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Hobro
Hvidovre IF
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Denmark 2nd Division | |||
Sydvest
Holbaek
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Vanlose
Hillerod
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Frederiksberg
Nykobing
|
2:3 (2:1) |
|
|
Dalum
Oure FA
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
AB Taarnby
Slagelse
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Aarhus Fremad
Brabrand
|
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
B.93
Middelfart
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Bronshoj
KFUM Roskilde
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
BK Frem
Naesby
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Skovshoved
AB Copenhagen
|
1:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Egypt Premier League | |||
Al Ittihad
Pyramids 2
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Enppi 1
Al Ahly Cairo 1
|
1:3 (0:3) |
|
|
England Premier League 2 | |||
Everton U21
Brighton U21
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
England The FA Women's Super League | |||
Aston Villa W
Bristol City W
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
Legion 4 1
Viljandi 3
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Finland Veikkausliga | |||
HJK 1
Honka 3
|
4:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Inter Turku 2
KuPS 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
France Division 1 Women | |||
Paris FC W
FC Fleury W
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Guingamp W
Lyon W
|
0:5 (0:3) |
|
|
Georgia Erovnuli Liga | |||
Shukura
Dila Gori
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Samtredia
Telavi
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Lok Tbilisi
Saburtalo ...
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga Southwest | |||
Hoffenheim II
Schott Mainz
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Sonnenhof
Kassel
|
2:3 (2:2) |
|
|
Bayern Alzenau
Pirmasens
|
2:5 (1:2) |
|
|
Steinbach
FC Giessen
|
4:0 (4:0) |
|
|
Bahlinger
FC Homburg
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Walldorf
FSV Frankfurt
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Offenbach
Stadtallendorf
|
4:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Balingen
Stuttgart II
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga West | |||
Bonner SC
Bergisch G...
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
RW Essen
Homberg
|
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
RotW Ahlen
Oberhausen
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Lotte
Wuppertal
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Wiedenbruck
Straelen
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Dortmund II
Schalke II
|
3:3 (3:1) |
|
|
Wegberg-B.
Fortuna Koln
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Guatemala Liga Nacional | |||
Iztapa
Municipal
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Hungary NBI Liga | |||
Puskas 2
Zalaegerszeg 1
|
1:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Kisvarda 2
Diosgyori 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ujpest 6 1
MTK Budapest 3
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Ireland Republic 1. Division | |||
Cobh Ramblers
Bray
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ireland Republic Eircom League | |||
Waterford 4 1
Longford 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Sligo Rovers 2
Derry City 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Dundalk 2
Drogheda
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Israel Ligat ha'Al | |||
Hapoel Haifa
Sakhnin
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Hapoel Kfa...
Netanya
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Hapoel Tel...
Beitar Jer...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Japan J. League 2 | |||
Ehime 1
Niigata 1 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Japan J1 League | |||
Nagoya 1
Gamba Osaka 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Sapporo
Sendai
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Hiroshima
Avispa F 1
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
FC Tokyo 1
Tosu 1
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Yokohama M...
Yokohama FC 1
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Kashiwa 1
Tokushima 1
|
5:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Kashima
Kobe
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Kazakhstan Premier League | |||
Kyzylzhar
Zhetysu 1
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
FK Akzhayik 1
Aktobe 4 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ordabasy 1
Kaisar Kyz... 3
|
4:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Latvia Virsliga | |||
Noah Jurmala
Spartaks
|
0:5 (0:2) |
|
|
Metta
Valmiera
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Lithuania A Lyga | |||
Hegelmann 1
Dziugas 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Nevezis 3
Dainava Alytus 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Malaysia Super League | |||
Penang
Sri Pahang
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Uitm Perlis
Petaling Jaya
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Johor DT
Terengganu
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Mexico Primera Division | |||
Puebla
Unam Pumas 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Tijuana 2
Necaxa
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Mazatlan 1
Club Leon 2 1
|
4:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Moldova Divizia Nationala | |||
Milsami
Dacia Buiucani
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Sheriff
Sf.Gheorghe
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Morocco Botola | |||
FAR Rabat
Hassania A...
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Khemis Zemamra
Maghreb Fez
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Northern Ireland Premiership | |||
Dungannon
Crusaders
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Ballymena
Coleraine
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Cliftonville
Carrick Ra...
|
5:0 (4:0) |
|
|
Warrenpoint
Portadown
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Glenavon
Linfield
|
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Panama LPF | |||
Alianza
Potros del...
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
San Francisco
UD Univers...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Veraguas
Ind. Chorrera
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Herrera
Chiriqui
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Paraguay Primera Division | |||
Sol de America
12 de Octubre
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Peru Primera division | |||
Ayacucho 4
Cienciano 3
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Huanuco 3 1
Sport Boys 5 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
FBC Melgar 3
U. San Martin 3
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Alianza Lima 2
Cesar Vallejo 5
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
Gornik Z. 3
Wisla Plock 4
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin 1
Piast Gliwice 1
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Wisla Krakow 3
Cracovia 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Poland I Liga | |||
Korona Kielce
LKS Lodz
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow
Tychy
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
R. Rzeszow
Sosnowiec
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie
Termalica B-B.
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Radomiak
Odra Opole
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Poland II Liga | |||
Polkowice
Elblag
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
Garbarnia
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
S. Ostroda
Slask Wroc...
|
4:1 (3:1) |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
Pruszkow
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Bytovia
Motor Lublin
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
GKS Katowice
Skra
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Vitalis | |||
Coimbra
Chaves
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Leixoes
Feirense
|
1:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Varzim
Vizela
|
0:3 (0:3) |
|
|
Mafra
Covilha
|
2:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Russia Premier Women | |||
CSKA Moscow W
Chertanovo W
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Rubin W
Krasnodar W
|
1:3 (0:3) |
|
|
Lokomotiv ...
Zenit W
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Ryazan W
Zvezda W
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
FK Rostov W
FK Yenisey W
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Russia Russia FNL2 West | |||
Kolomna
Luki-Energiya
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Znamya Truda
FC Smolensk
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Zvezda SPb
Tver
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Scotland Championship | |||
Hearts
Inverness
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Dunfermline
Arbroath
|
4:3 (2:2) |
|
|
Morton
Alloa
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ayr
Queen of South
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Dundee FC
Raith
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Scotland League One | |||
Falkirk
Cove Rangers
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
East Fife
Dumbarton
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Partick Th...
Airdrieonians
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Peterhead
Clyde
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Scotland League Two | |||
FC Edinburgh
Stirling
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Stenhousemuir
Cowdenbeath
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Albion Rovers
Annan
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Serbia Superliga | |||
Vozdovac 1
Cukaricki 1 1
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Napredak 1
Proleter 1
|
5:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Rad 2
Backa BP 3
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Mladost 2
Backa Topola 4 1
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Javor
Macva 1
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Singapore S.League | |||
Tanjong Pagar 5
Tampines 2
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Hougang 3
Lion City 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Slovakia Corgon Liga | |||
Zlate Moravce
Dun. Streda
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ruzomberok
Sered
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Senica
Michalovce
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Trnava
Trencin
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Pohronie
Nitra
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Slovenia 1. Division | |||
Bravo
Maribor
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Domzale
Celje
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Koper
ND Gorica
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
South Africa Premier Soccer League | |||
Black Leopards
Supersport Utd
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Stellenbosch
Royal AM
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Cape Town City
Tshakhuma
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Swallows
Orlando Pi...
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
AmaZulu
TS Galaxy
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
South Korea K-League | |||
Pohang 2
Jeju Utd 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Gwangju FC 2
Daegu 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Gangwon 1
Jeonbuk 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
South Korea K-League Chall. | |||
Gyeongnam
Bucheon
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ansan Greeners
Daejeon
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Busan
Jeonnam
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Spain Primera Division Women | |||
Betis W
Real Socie...
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Tenerife W
Levante W
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Rayo Valle...
Sevilla W
|
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Spain Primera RFEF | |||
Osasuna B
Laredo
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Atzeneta
Espanyol B
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Villarrobledo
Atl. Madrid B
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Extremadura
Real Madrid B
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Langreo
Ferrol
|
2:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Villarrubia
Getafe B
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
La Nucia
Lleida
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
Hacken 1
Sirius 3
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Sweden Damallsvenskan | |||
Kristianstad W
Djurgarden W
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Rosengard W
Hammarby W
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Orebro W
Vittsjo W
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
AIK W
Linkoping W
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Sweden Div 1 | |||
Osterlen
Tvaaker
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Qviding
IFK Malmo
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Lindome
Linkoping
|
3:2 (3:2) |
|
|
Sollentuna
Brommapojkarna
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Vanersborgs IF
Torns
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Atvidaberg
Oskarshamn
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Trollhattan
Lunds
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Dalkurd
Sylvia
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Utsikten
Assyriska IK
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Ljungskile
Skovde
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Sweden Superettan | |||
Trelleborg
Orgryte
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Sundsvall
Norrby
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Varnamo
Brage
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Oster
Falkenberg
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Switzerland Challenge League | |||
Kriens
Wil
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Switzerland Super League | |||
St. Gallen 2
Vaduz 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Lausanne 3
Basel 2
|
3:3 (2:1) |
|
|
USA MLS | |||
Kansas City 1
Orlando 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
NYC FC 2
Cincinnati 2
|
5:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Nashville 2
CF Montreal 3
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Toronto 2
Vancouver 1
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
San Jose 4 1
FC Dallas 3
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Ukraine Persha Liga | |||
Veres-Rivne
Mykolaiv
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
A. Kramatorsk
Metalist 1925
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Kremin
Zhytomyr
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport
Krystal
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Nyva Ternopil
Prykarpattya
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Ukraine U-21 League | |||
Oleksandriya-D
Shakhtar-D
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Dinamo-D
Ingulets-D
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Zorya-D
Olimpik Do...
|
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Venezuela Primera Division | |||
Trujillanos
Zamora
|
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
Zulia
Dep. Tachira
|
5:0 (4:0) |
|
|
Wales Premier League | |||
Haverfordwest
Flint
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Penybont
Caernarfon
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Bala
Barry
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Newtown
Druids
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
TNS
Connahs Q.
|
1:4 (1:3) |
|