Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
England Premier League | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leeds 2
Liverpool 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Greece Super League | |||
Lamia 2
Larissa 5
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Spain Segunda Division | |||
Leganes 4 1
Ponferradina 3
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Almeria 1
Espanyol 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
France National | |||
Bastia
Lyon-Duchere
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Quevilly Rouen
Annecy
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Argentina Primera Nacional | |||
Quilmes
Agropecuario
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Chacarita Jrs
Belgrano
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Tigre
Deportivo ...
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Nueva Chicago
San Martin T.
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ind. Rivadavia
CA Guemes
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Armenia Premier League | |||
Lori
Ararat-Armenia
|
0:3 (0:3) |
|
|
Urartu
Pyunik Yerevan
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Belgium Tweede Klasse | |||
Deinze
Westerlo
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Brazil Carioca | |||
Boavista RJ
Vasco da Gama
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Brazil Paulista | |||
Botafogo SP
Palmeiras
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Santos SP
Int. de Li...
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Corinthians
Ituano
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Chile Primera B | |||
SL de Quillota
Rangers Talca
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
S. Morning
Magallanes
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
CD Santa Cruz
U. De Conc...
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Copa Liga | |||
Independiente
Defensa Jus.
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Colon
Godoy Cruz
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Costa Rica Primera Division | |||
ADR Jicaral
Grecia
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Saprissa
Alajuelense
|
0:5 (0:2) |
|
|
San Carlos
AD Santos
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Cyprus 1st Division | |||
Achnas
Paphos
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Nea Salamis
Karmiotissa
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Denmark Superligaen | |||
Randers FC 1
Midtjylland 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ecuador Primera Division | |||
Emelec
Tecnico U.
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
England Premier League 2 | |||
Wolves U21
West Brom U21
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
West Ham U21
Everton U21
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Leicester U21
Southampto...
|
7:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Blackburn U21
Liverpool U21
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Stoke City U21
Newcastle U21
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Guatemala Liga Nacional | |||
Xelaju
Guastatoya
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Israel Liga Leumit | |||
H. Akko
MS Kafr Qasim
|
2:3 (1:0) |
|
|
H. Ironi R...
Nes Tziona
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Nof Hagalil
H Jerusalem
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Israel Ligat ha'Al | |||
Beitar Jer...
Bnei Yehuda
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Kazakhstan Premier League | |||
Zhetysu 1
Ordabasy 1
|
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Aktobe 2
Sh. Karagandy 3
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Kairat 1 1
Tobol 2
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Turan KAZ 1
Kaspij Aktau 1
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Latvia Virsliga | |||
Valmiera
Spartaks
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Mexico Primera Division | |||
Santos Laguna 1
Toluca 4 1
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Monterrey 4 1
Pachuca 4 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Morocco Botola | |||
Maghreb Fez
Chabab Moh...
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Youssoufia...
FAR Rabat
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Difaa Hassani
IR Tanger
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Netherlands Eerste Divisie | |||
Jong PSV
Graafschap
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Nicaragua Primera | |||
Chinandega FC
CD Junior
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Managua FC
Juventus M...
|
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Paraguay Primera Division | |||
Cerro Porteno
Libertad
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Vitalis | |||
Covilha
Arouca
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Vizela
Benfica B
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
Varberg 2
Elfsborg 5
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Goteborg 3
AIK 2
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Sweden Div 1 | |||
Haninge
Taby
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Sweden Superettan | |||
Norrby
Jonkoping
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Switzerland Challenge League | |||
Winterthur
Thun
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Turkey TFF 1st Divison | |||
Umraniyespor
Ankaraspor
|
4:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Bandirmaspor
Boluspor
|
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Altay
Adanaspor
|
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Samsunspor
Bursaspor
|
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
USA MLS | |||
Columbus 2
Philadelphia 4
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Vancouver 2
Portland 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Venezuela Primera Division | |||
Maracay
Carabobo
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Zamora
Portuguesa
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|