Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
Russia Premier League | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ural 2
Rubin Kazan 6 1
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Arsenal Tula 3
Spartak Tambov 2
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Sochi 5
CSKA Moscow 2
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Spartak Moscow 4 1
Ufa 2
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
England Premier League | |||
Arsenal
Fulham 3
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Man Utd 1
Burnley 2
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Spain Primera Division | |||
Osasuna 2
Elche 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Real Sociedad 3
Sevilla 2
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Atl. Madrid
Eibar 1
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Alaves 1
Huesca 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Cadiz
Celta Vigo 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Betis 3
Valencia 1
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Levante 2
Villarreal 1
|
1:5 (1:2) |
|
|
Getafe 3
Real Madrid 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
FA Cup | |||
Leicester 1
Southampton 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Italy Serie A | |||
AC Milan
Genoa 1
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Bologna 1
Spezia 1
|
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Atalanta 3
Juventus 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Lazio 2
Benevento 3
|
5:3 (3:1) |
|
|
Torino 2
AS Roma 1 1
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Napoli 5
Inter 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Germany 1. Bundesliga | |||
Dortmund 1
Werder Bremen 4
|
4:1 (3:1) |
|
|
France Ligue 1 | |||
Paris SG 1
St Etienne 1
|
3:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Brest 1 1
Lens 5 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Nimes
Strasbourg 2 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Dijon 1
Nice 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Reims 3
Metz 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Bordeaux 3 1
Monaco 1
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Nantes
Lyon 1
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Belgium Pro League | |||
St. Liege 1
Wilrijk 2
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Zulte 2
Gent 1
|
2:7 (0:3) |
|
|
St. Truiden 1
Anderlecht 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Leuven 2
Beveren 4
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Oostende 2
Cercle Brugge 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Kortrijk 1
Mechelen 1
|
1:4 (1:2) |
|
|
Brugge 1
Mouscron 1
|
4:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Greece Super League | |||
Panathinaikos 5 1
Aris Thess... 3
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
AEK Athens 1
Asteras Tr... 1
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
PAOK
Olympiacos 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Sagres | |||
Famalicao 1
Portimonense 5
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Nacional 3
FC Porto 1
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Romania Liga I | |||
Arges 1
CSMS Iasi 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
CFR Cluj 3
Clinceni 3
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Steaua B. 2
Botosani 2
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Turkey Superlig | |||
Gaziantep 2
Kasimpasa 2
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Basaksehir 3 1
Fenerbahce 3
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Ukraine Premier League | |||
Inhulets 3
Rukh Lviv 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
FSC Mariupol 1
Ol. Donetsk 2
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Kolos Kova... 4
SC Dnipro 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
KNVB beker | |||
Ajax
Vitesse
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Scottish Cup | |||
Stranraer
Hibernian
|
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Rangers
Celtic
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
England Championship | |||
Rotherham 2
Birmingham
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Coventry
Barnsley 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Spain Segunda Division | |||
Albacete 1
Mirandes 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
UD Logrones 3
Rayo Vallecano 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Cartagena 5
Tenerife 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
Regensburg 3
Heidenheim 2
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Bochum 1
Hannover 1
|
4:3 (2:1) |
|
|
Osnabruck 2
F. Dusseldorf
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Germany 3. Liga | |||
Ingolstadt
Meppen
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Mannheim
Lubeck
|
3:2 (3:1) |
|
|
Wehen
Unterhaching
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
AFC Champions League | |||
Al Ahli Saudi
Al Duhail
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Shabab AlAhli
Al-Hilal
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
AGMK
Istiqlol
|
2:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Al Shorta
Esteghlal F.C.
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Albania Superleague | |||
Fier
Vllaznia
|
0:6 (0:3) |
|
|
Laci
Bylis
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Skenderbeu
Teuta
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Argentina Primera Nacional | |||
Atletico A...
Dep. Riestra
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Guillermo ...
Santamarina
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
CA Estudiantes
Est. Rio C...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
San Martin SJ
San Telmo
|
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Atl. Rafaela
Almagro
|
4:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Australia A-League | |||
Perth Glory 1
Wellington 2
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Macarthur FC 1
Newcastle Jets 2
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Sydney FC 1
Adelaide Un 2
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL Capital Football | |||
Gungahlin
Cooma
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Canberra
Tuggeranong
|
4:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL Northern NSW | |||
Broadmeadow
Weston
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Maitland
Charlestow...
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Australia NPL Queensland | |||
Olympic Br...
Sunshine Coast
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Brisbane U21
Capalaba
|
6:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Austria ADEG Erste Liga | |||
A. Klagenfurt
Grazer AK
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Rapid II
Horn
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Austria tipp3-Bundesliga | |||
Salzburg
LASK 4
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
Tirol 3
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Rapid Vienna 2
Sturm Graz 1 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Belarus Premier League | |||
Din. Minsk 3
FC Gomel 4
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Ruh Brest
Smorgon 1
|
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier | |||
Olimpic Sa...
Zrinjski
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Bijeljina
Zeljeznicar
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Siroki Brijeg
Velez Mostar
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Brazil Carioca | |||
Portuguesa RJ
Flamengo RJ
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Nova Iguacu
Resende
|
4:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Bangu
Volta Redonda
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Brazil Paulista | |||
Bragantino
Mirassol
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Novorizontino
Ferroviaria
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Bulgaria A Grupa | |||
Tsarsko Selo 4
CSKA Sofia 2 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets 3
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Chile Chile Primera Division | |||
O Higgins 3
La Serena 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Union La C... 2
A. Italiano 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Cobresal 2
S. Wanderers 5
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Everton VM 1
Colo Colo 1
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Chile Primera B | |||
Arica
Cobreloa
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Colombia Primera Division | |||
Pereira
Dep. Pasto
|
4:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Atl. Nacional
Patriotas
|
7:1 (3:1) |
|
|
Once Caldas
Ind. Medellin
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
America De...
Tolima
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
La Equidad
Santa Fe
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Chico
Jaguares d...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Bucaramanga
Aguilas
|
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Millonarios
Dep. Cali
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Copa Liga | |||
Boca Juniors
Atl. Tucuman
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Newells OB
Patronato
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Arsenal S
Racing Club
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Estudiante...
Gimnasia L.P.
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Costa Rica Primera Division | |||
Zeledon
Limon
|
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Sporting S...
Guadalupe
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Herediano
Cartagines
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Croatia 1. Division | |||
D. Zagreb 2 1
Istra 1961 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Cyprus 1st Division | |||
AEL Limassol
Apollon Lim.
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Ol. Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Czech Republic 1. Liga | |||
Zlin 3
Pribram 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Brno
FK Pardubice
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Liberec 6
Slavia Prague 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Sparta Prague 3
Slovacko 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Czech Republic Division 2 | |||
Zizkov
Usti nad Labem
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Vysehrad
Prostejov
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Jihlava
Dukla Prague
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Taborsko
Blansko
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Vlasim
Varnsdorf
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Hradec Kralove
Trinec
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Denmark 1. Division | |||
Fredericia
Helsingor
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Denmark 2nd Division | |||
Slagelse
Bronshoj
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
AB Copenhagen
Vanlose
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Thisted FC
Brabrand
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Naestved
Frederiksberg
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Denmark Superligaen | |||
Odense 3
Sonderjyske 1 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Horsens 2
Lyngby
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
FC Copenhagen 2 1
Nordsjaelland 3
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Brondby 4 1
Aarhus 2
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Ecuador Primera Division | |||
Aucas
Olmedo
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Guayaquil City
LDU Quito
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Dep. Cuenca
Uni Catoli...
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ind. del Valle
Nueve de O...
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Egypt Premier League | |||
Zamalek 2
Al Ahly Cairo 1
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
England Premier League 2 | |||
Tottenham U21
Chelsea U21
|
1:4 (1:2) |
|
|
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
Levadia 3 1
Paide 2
|
0:4 (0:4) |
|
|
Kalju 4
Parnu 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga West | |||
Oberhausen
Dortmund II
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Germany Women Bundesliga | |||
Essen W
Meppen W
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Frankfurt W
Sand W
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Bremen W
Leverkusen W
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Wolfsburg W
Freiburg W
|
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Potsdam W
Duisburg W
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Guatemala Liga Nacional | |||
Santa Lucia
Coban Imperial
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Comunicaciones
Deportivo ...
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Antigua
Municipal
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Malacateco
Achuapa
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Hungary NBI Liga | |||
Puskas 2
MTK Budapest 2
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Honved 3
MOL Fehervar 1
|
2:3 (2:1) |
|
|
Israel Ligat ha'Al | |||
Maccabi Te...
SC Ashdod
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Haifa
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Japan J. League 2 | |||
Sagamihara
Iwata 1
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Japan J1 League | |||
Kawasaki
Hiroshima 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Cerezo
Urawa 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Nagoya 1
Tosu 2
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Gamba Osaka 2
Shimizu 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Kazakhstan Premier League | |||
Taraz
FK Akzhayik 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
FC Astana 2
Kyzylzhar 1
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Kaisar Kyz...
Atyrau 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Latvia Virsliga | |||
Metta
RFS
|
3:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Malaysia Super League | |||
Petaling Jaya
Penang
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Melaka
Selangor
|
2:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Mexico Primera Division | |||
San Luis 3
Puebla 1
|
1:4 (0:1) |
|
|
G. Chivas
Tijuana 2 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
America 1
Cruz Azul 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Unam Pumas 1
Tigres
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Morocco Botola | |||
Olympique ...
Rapide Oue...
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
FUS Rabat
Khemis Zemamra
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Nicaragua Primera | |||
Diriangen
Ferretti
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Ocotal
Real Madriz
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Panama LPF | |||
Alianza
Herrera
|
2:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Paraguay Primera Division | |||
Nac. Asuncion
Sp. Luqueno
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
River Plat...
Sol de America
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
Stal Mielec 1
Zaglebie Lubin 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Wisla Plock 2
Jagiellonia 2
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Legia
Cracovia 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Poland I Liga | |||
Sosnowiec
Belchatow
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Odra Opole
Korona Kielce
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Poland II Liga | |||
Slask Wroc...
S. Rzeszow
|
3:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Ol. Grudziadz
Pogon Siedlce
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
KKS Kalisz
Chojniczanka
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Vitalis | |||
Casa Pia
Coimbra
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Penafiel
Cova Piedade
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
FC Porto B
Estoril
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Oliveirense
Mafra
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Chaves
Academico ...
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Russia FNL2 Center | |||
Strogino
Khimki 2
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
Vidnoe
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
FC Krasny
Arsenal Tula 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Kaluga
Kursk
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Salyut-Bel...
Sakhalin
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Fakel-2
Saratov
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Lipetsk
Kvant
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Saturn Ram...
Ryazan
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Russia Premier Women | |||
Zvezda W
Lokomotiv ...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
CSKA Moscow W
FK Yenisey W
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Krasnodar W
Chertanovo W
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Russia Russia FNL2 West | |||
Kazanka Moscow
Tver
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Serbia Superliga | |||
Metalac 5
Indija 4
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Novi Pazar 3
Cukaricki 4 1
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Zlatibor 2
Rad 5
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Proleter 3
Mladost 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Radnicki Nis 1
Javor 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Backa Topola 2
Vozdovac 3 1
|
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Sp. Subotica 2
Napredak 2
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Singapore S.League | |||
Lion City 1
Balestier ... 1
|
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Slovakia Corgon Liga | |||
Zlate Moravce
Zilina
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
South Africa Premier Soccer League | |||
Orlando Pi...
Maritzburg Utd
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
South Korea K-League | |||
Suwon Blue... 2
Ulsan HD 1
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Jeonbuk 1
Seongnam 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
South Korea K-League Chall. | |||
Anyang
Asan
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Jeonnam
Gimcheon S...
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Spain Primera Division Women | |||
Sevilla W
Atl. Madrid W
|
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Real Madrid W
Betis W
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Spain Primera RFEF | |||
Las Rozas
Villarrubia
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Gimnastic
Ibiza
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Marino
Yeclano
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Poblense
Villarrobledo
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Algeciras
U. Murcia
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Lleida
Levante B
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Cadiz B
Cordoba
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Prat
Valencia B
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Getafe B
Socuellamos
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
SS Reyes
CD Badajoz
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Baleares
Merida AD
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Tamaraceite
Murcia
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Olot
Orihuela
|
1:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Navalcarnero
Don Benito
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Linense
Sevilla B
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Compostela
Langreo
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Sanluqueno
Linares
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Inter de M...
Extremadura
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
San Fernando
Betis B
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Barakaldo
Haro Deportivo
|
2:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Recreativo
Granada B
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
R. Union
Ebro
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Barcelona B
Villarreal B
|
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Dep. La Coruna
Numancia
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
FC Andorra
Alcoyano
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
R. Sociedad B
Tudelano
|
3:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Cornella
Hercules
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Alaves B
Mutilvera
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Marbella
Lorca CF
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
Degerfors 4
Kalmar
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Hacken 5
Malmo FF 3
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Ostersund 2
Orebro 1
|
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Sirius 4
Halmstad
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Djurgarden
Norrkoping 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sweden Damallsvenskan | |||
Vittsjo W
Pitea W
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Hammarby W
Hacken W
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Eskilstuna W
Kristianstad W
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Linkoping W
Rosengard W
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Sweden Div 1 | |||
Assyriska FF
Karlstad
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Sylvia
Sollentuna
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Pitea
Frej
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Sweden Superettan | |||
Oster
Landskrona
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Varnamo
Sundsvall
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Switzerland Super League | |||
Young Boys 1
Lugano 2
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Basel 1
Servette 1 1
|
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Lausanne 2
Vaduz 3
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Tunisia Ligue 1 | |||
Esperance
Kairouanaise
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
CS Sfaxien
Etoile Sahel
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Turkey TFF 1st Divison | |||
Eskisehirspor
Balikesirspor
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Akhisar
Altinordu
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Istanbulsp...
Menemen
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
USA MLS | |||
Los Angeles FC
Austin FC
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
New York RB 1
Kansas City 1
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
FC Dallas
Colorado 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
DC United 2
NYC FC 2
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Chicago Fire 1
New England 1
|
2:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Nashville 2
Cincinnati 2
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Inter Miami 2
LA Galaxy
|
2:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Venezuela Primera Division | |||
Lara
Yaracuyanos
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Vietnam V-League | |||
Gia Lai
Hanoi FC
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Binh Duong
Da Nang
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Nam Dinh
Ho Chi Minh
|
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Vietnam V-League 2 | |||
Hue
Khanh Hoa
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Long An
Ba Ria Vun...
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|