Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
England Premier League | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aston Villa
Newcastle 3
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Spain Primera Division | |||
Huesca 3
Villarreal 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sevilla 1
Cadiz 3
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Real Sociedad 2
Betis 2
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Alaves 5
Real Madrid 3
|
1:4 (0:3) |
|
|
FA Cup | |||
Southampton 2
Arsenal
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Brighton
Blackpool
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Swansea 1
Nottingham 2
|
5:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Barnsley
Norwich
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sheffield Utd
Plymouth 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Millwall
Bristol City
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
West Ham
Doncaster
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Cheltenham 3
Man City 1
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Italy Serie A | |||
AS Roma 3
Spezia 1
|
4:3 (1:1) |
|
|
AC Milan 2
Atalanta 1
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Udinese 3
Inter 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Fiorentina 2
Crotone 2
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Germany 1. Bundesliga | |||
Bielefeld 2
Eintracht ... 2
|
1:5 (1:3) |
|
|
Freiburg 2
Stuttgart
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Augsburg 3
Union Berlin 1
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Leverkusen 1
Wolfsburg 1
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Mainz 2
RB Leipzig 4
|
3:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Hertha 2
Werder Bremen 3
|
1:4 (1:2) |
|
|
France Ligue 1 | |||
Lens 2
Nice 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Monaco 3
Marseille 5
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Copa Sudamericana | |||
Lanus
Defensa Jus.
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Belgium Pro League | |||
Mechelen 3
Eupen 1
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
St. Truiden 4
Mouscron 3
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Kortrijk 2
Cercle Brugge 1
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Antwerp 3
Oostende 3
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Greece Super League | |||
Asteras Tr... 4
Larissa 4
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Apollon Sm... 1
Aris Thess... 1
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Panathinaikos 2
OFI Crete 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Netherlands Eredivisie | |||
Den Haag 2
FC Emmen
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Vitesse 2
Groningen 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
PSV 1
Waalwijk 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Heracles 1
Heerenveen 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Romania Liga I | |||
Sepsi OSK 1
Astra 1
|
4:1 (3:0) |
|
|
UTA Arad 2 1
Arges
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
CSU Craiova 2
Viitorul 3
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Turkey Superlig | |||
Genclerbirligi 2
Trabzonspor 2
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Basaksehir 2
Rizespor 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Scotland Premier League | |||
Rangers 1
Ross County 2
|
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Aberdeen 2
Motherwell 2 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
England Championship | |||
QPR 2
Derby 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
England League One | |||
Crewe
AFC Wimbledon
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Oxford Utd
Bristol Rovers
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Sunderland
Shrewsbury
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Charlton
Swindon
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Lincoln City
Northampton
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ipswich
Peterborough
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Portsmouth
Hull
|
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Gillingham
Rochdale
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Wigan
Fleetwood
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
England League Two | |||
Leyton Orient
Forest Green
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Scunthorpe
Grimsby
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Exeter
Stevenage
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Tranmere
Bolton
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Morecambe
Colchester
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Southend
Mansfield
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Cambridge Utd
Bradford City
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Port Vale
Walsall
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Oldham
Newport
|
3:2 (2:2) |
|
|
England National League | |||
Woking
Maidenhead
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Stockport
Boreham Wood
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Sutton
Eastleigh
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Chesterfield
Wrexham
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Weymouth
Hartlepool
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Bromley
FC Halifax
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Notts Co
Torquay
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Barnet
Altrincham
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Wealdstone
Aldershot
|
3:4 (2:3) |
|
|
Dagenham
Kings Lynn
|
3:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Spain Segunda Division | |||
Rayo Vallecano 3
Mallorca 3
|
1:3 (1:3) |
|
|
Lugo 2
Tenerife 3
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Girona 2
Espanyol 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Malaga 5
Ponferradina 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Italy Serie B | |||
Cosenza 1 1
Pordenone 5 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
AC Reggiana 5
Vicenza 3
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Venezia 1
Cittadella 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ascoli 3
Chievo 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Frosinone 3
Reggina 4
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Salernitana 4
Pescara 2
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
Paderborn 1
Wurzburg 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Eintracht Br 3
Hamburg
|
2:4 (2:1) |
|
|
Karlsruher SC 1
Heidenheim 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Germany 3. Liga | |||
Verl
Wehen
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Hallescher
Magdeburg
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Duisburg
Hansa Rostock
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Viktoria Koln
Mannheim
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Unterhaching
Zwickau
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Dynamo Dresden
Kaiserslautern
|
4:3 (2:1) |
|
|
France Ligue 2 | |||
Clermont 2
Auxerre 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Grenoble 2
Chambly 3
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Caen 2
Rodez 2
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Pau FC 2
Troyes 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Le Havre 1
Guingamp 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Paris FC 1
Amiens 2
|
4:2 (3:1) |
|
|
Chateauroux 5
Valenciennes 1
|
3:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Nancy 1
Niort 4 1
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Dunkerque 2
AC Ajaccio 1 1
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
African Nations Championship | |||
Zambia 2
Guinea 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Namibia
Tanzania 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Australia A-League | |||
Western United 4
Perth Glory 1
|
5:4 (1:0) |
|
|
Adelaide Un 3
Melbourne ... 5
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Austria tipp3-Bundesliga | |||
St. Polten
Admira 1
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Ried 1
Austria Vienna 1 1
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Wolfsberger AC 3
Hartberg 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Belgium Tweede Klasse | |||
Deinze
Royale Uni...
|
2:4 (1:2) |
|
|
Brazil Carioca | |||
America
Nova Iguacu
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Cabofriense RJ
Friburguense
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Americano
Sampaio Co...
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Brazil Serie B | |||
CSA AL 3
Brazil Pelotas 5
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Cuiaba 4
Sampaio Correa 1
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Confianca 2
America MG 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Colombia Primera Division | |||
Ind. Medellin
Patriotas
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Croatia 1. Division | |||
Varazdin 4
Rijeka
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Gorica 4
D. Zagreb
|
3:4 (2:2) |
|
|
Cyprus 1st Division | |||
Ol. Nicosia
Achnas
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Paralimni
Omonia
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Czech Republic 1. Liga | |||
Sigma Olomouc 1
Opava 2 1
|
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Bohemians 1
Slovacko 3
|
1:3 (0:3) |
|
|
Zlin 3
Ostrava 3
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Karvina 4 1
Slavia Prague
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Egypt Premier League | |||
El Mahallah 1
El Ismaily 2
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Aswan 2
Zamalek 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
England The FA Women's Super League | |||
Aston Villa W
Reading W
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
France Division 1 Women | |||
Bordeaux W
Reims W
|
7:1 (4:1) |
|
|
Montpellier W
FC Fleury W
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Dijon W
Soyaux W
|
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Le Havre W
Issy W
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Guingamp W
PSG W
|
0:5 (0:3) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga Southwest | |||
Schott Mainz
Bayern Alzenau
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Kassel
Steinbach
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Walldorf
Bahlinger
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Stadtallendorf
Freiburg II
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
Sonnenhof
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Elversberg
Hoffenheim II
|
4:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Aalen
Mainz II
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga West | |||
Straelen
Fortuna Koln
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Koln II
Dortmund II
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Alemannia ...
RotW Ahlen
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
RW Essen
Bonner SC
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Bergisch G...
Munster
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Schalke II
Oberhausen
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Homberg
Dusseldorf II
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Wuppertal
Lippstadt
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Rodinghausen
Gladbach II
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Wegberg-B.
Wiedenbruck
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Hungary NBI Liga | |||
Kisvarda 3
Mezokovesdi 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Puskas 3
Ferencvaros 3
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Ujpest 5
MOL Fehervar
|
0:5 (0:2) |
|
|
India ISL | |||
Kerala Bla...
Goa
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Iran Pro League | |||
Gol Gohar
Tractor
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Esteghlal F.C.
SaiPa
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Israel Ligat ha'Al | |||
Hapoel Tel...
Hapoel Haifa
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Maccabi Pe...
SC Ashdod
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jer...
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Maccabi Haifa
Sakhnin
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Netanya
Maccabi Te...
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
League Cup | |||
St Johnstone
Hibernian
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
League Cup | |||
Sporting CP
Braga
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Mexico Primera Division | |||
Puebla 2
Tijuana 3
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Mazatlan 2
Santos Laguna 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Netherlands Eerste Divisie | |||
Den Bosch
Breda
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Oss
Excelsior
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Nigeria Premier League | |||
Katsina Utd
Plateau Utd
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Northern Ireland Premiership | |||
Crusaders
Larne
|
3:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Coleraine
Dungannon
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Linfield
Warrenpoint
|
6:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Scotland Championship | |||
Dunfermline
Ayr
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Queen of South
Morton
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Hearts
Raith
|
2:3 (0:1) |
|
|
South Africa Premier Soccer League | |||
Black Leopards
Chippa Utd.
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Mamelodi
Swallows
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Stellenbosch
Kaizer Chiefs
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Maritzburg Utd
Orlando Pi...
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Baroka
AmaZulu
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Spain Primera Division Women | |||
Eibar W
Real Socie...
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Betis W
Madrid C. W
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Santa Teresa W
Atl. Bilbao W
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Spain Primera RFEF | |||
Arenas Getxo
Alaves B
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Amorebieta
Portugalete
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Lleida
Hospitalet
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Marino
Marbella
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Sporting G...
Burgos
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Valladolid B
Langreo
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Mutilvera
SD Logrones
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Murcia
Betis B
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Tarazona
Izarra
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Switzerland Challenge League | |||
Chiasso
Winterthur
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Thun
Schaffhausen
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Wil
Aarau
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Switzerland Super League | |||
Lausanne 1
Sion 3
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Basel 3
Zurich 3
|
1:4 (0:0) |
|
|
Tunisia Ligue 1 | |||
Bizertin
CS Sfaxien
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ben Guerdane
Kairouanaise
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Metlaoui
US Tataouine
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Monastir
Olympique Beja
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Esperance
Stade Tunisien
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Turkey TFF 1st Divison | |||
Bandirmaspor
Umraniyespor
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Eskisehirspor
Ankaraspor
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Adana
Bursaspor
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Vietnam V-League | |||
Binh Dinh
Sai Gon FC
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Hai Phong
Nam Dinh
|
3:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Hanoi FC
Binh Duong
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|