Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
England Premier League | |||
---|---|---|---|
West Ham
West Brom 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Leicester 1
Chelsea 3
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Spain Primera Division | |||
Valladolid 1
Elche 3
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Cadiz 3
Levante 1
|
2:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Alaves 2
Sevilla 3
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
FA Cup | |||
Southampton 1
Shrewsbury
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Germany 1. Bundesliga | |||
Gladbach 2
Werder Bremen 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Hertha 1
Hoffenheim 1
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Leverkusen 2
Dortmund 2
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Mainz 1
Wolfsburg 2
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Brazil Serie A | |||
Goias 5
Flamengo RJ 1
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Palmeiras 2
Corinthians 3 1
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Coppa Italia | |||
AS Roma 1
Spezia 3
|
2:2 (1:2) AET 0:2 |
|
|
Coupe de France | |||
Chateauroux
AC Ajaccio
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Pau FC
Rodez
|
0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0 pen 7:8 |
|
|
Dunkerque
Amiens
|
1:1 (0:1) AET 0:0 pen 2:4 |
|
|
Valenciennes
Chambly
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Auxerre
Troyes
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Le Havre
Paris FC
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Belgium Pro League | |||
Mouscron 4
Beveren 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Anderlecht
Charleroi 3
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Romania Liga I | |||
Voluntari
UTA Arad
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Viitorul 4
Steaua B. 1
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Turkey Superlig | |||
Kayserispor 1
Basaksehir
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Goztepe 1
Genclerbirligi 2
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Trabzonspor 4
Konyaspor 5
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
KNVB beker | |||
Maastricht
Excelsior
|
2:2 (2:1) AET 0:0 pen 4:5 |
|
|
Vitesse
Den Haag
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
FC Volendam
PSV
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
England Championship | |||
Derby
Bournemouth 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Reading 3
Coventry 2 1
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Rotherham 2
Stoke 1
|
3:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Watford 1
Barnsley 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
England League One | |||
Doncaster
Rochdale
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Crewe
Bristol Rovers
|
3:2 (2:0) |
|
|
MK Dons
Fleetwood
|
3:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Sunderland
Plymouth
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Peterborough
Charlton
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Hull
Accrington
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
England League Two | |||
Harrogate
Exeter
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Cheltenham
Newport
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Tranmere
Forest Green
|
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Morecambe
Walsall
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Southend
Cambridge Utd
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
England National League | |||
Eastleigh
Kings Lynn
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Dagenham
Stockport
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Spain Segunda Division | |||
Mirandes
Rayo Vallecano 5
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Italy Serie B | |||
Vicenza 4
Chievo 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Germany 3. Liga | |||
Turkgucu At.
Unterhaching
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Verl
Zwickau
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
African Nations Championship | |||
Zambia 2
Tanzania 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Guinea 3
Namibia 1
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Australia A-League | |||
Central Coast 3
W. Sydney
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Brazil Serie B | |||
Brazil Pelotas 1 1
America MG 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Chile Chile Primera Division | |||
A. Italiano 1 1
Union La C... 1
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Antofagasta 3
Iquique 2
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Huachipato 2
U. Espanola 3
|
4:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Croatia 1. Division | |||
Istra 1961 2
Gorica 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
D. Zagreb 2
Rijeka 5
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Egypt Premier League | |||
Zamalek 4
El Gouna 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
England National League North | |||
Bradford PA
Chester
|
3:3 (0:2) |
|
|
England National League South | |||
Hemel Hemp...
Oxford City
|
3:5 (2:1) |
|
|
Maidstone
Braintree
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Billericay
Chelmsford
|
3:3 (3:2) |
|
|
Slough
Ebbsfleet
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Bath
Havant
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga Southwest | |||
Mainz II
Walldorf
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Bayern Alzenau
Stuttgart II
|
1:4 (1:3) |
|
|
Aalen
Pirmasens
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Hoffenheim II
FC Homburg
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
India I-League | |||
Punjab
Churchill ...
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
TRAU FC
Mohammedan
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Real Kashmir
Sudeva Delhi
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
India ISL | |||
Hyderabad
Odisha
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
League Cup | |||
Sporting CP
FC Porto
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Mexico Primera Division | |||
Club Leon 1
Pachuca 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Saudi Arabia Premier | |||
Al-Raed
Al-Ettifaq
|
2:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Al Ain
Al-Ittihad FC
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Al Qadisiyah
Al-Fateh
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Al-Shabab
Al-Faisaly
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Al Ahli Saudi
Abha
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
South Africa Premier Soccer League | |||
Kaizer Chiefs
Tshakhuma
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Mamelodi
Royal AM
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Uruguay Primera Division | |||
Boston River
Maldonado
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|