Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
Italy Serie A | |||
---|---|---|---|
Fiorentina
Sampdoria 3
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Germany 1. Bundesliga | |||
Union Berlin 1
Mainz 4
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
France Ligue 1 | |||
Paris SG 1
Angers 2
|
6:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Belgium Pro League | |||
Antwerp 1
Mechelen 2
|
4:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Netherlands Eredivisie | |||
Utrecht 1
Heerenveen 1 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Sagres | |||
Moreirense 1
Boavista 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Guimaraes 4
Ferreira 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Romania Liga I | |||
CSU Craiova 1
CSMS Iasi 1 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Turkey Superlig | |||
Ankaragucu 1
Kayserispor 2
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Gaziantep 4
Trabzonspor 1 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Scotland Premier League | |||
Hibernian 1
Hamilton 2
|
3:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Aberdeen 1
St. Mirren 1
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Dundee Utd
Livingston
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
England Championship | |||
Coventry 1 1
Bournemouth 3
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
Sandhausen 2
St. Pauli 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Bochum 3
Osnabruck 2 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany 3. Liga | |||
Bayern II
Dynamo Dresden
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
France National | |||
Concarneau
Bastia
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Villefranche
Le Mans
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Bastia-Borgo
Bourg en B...
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Laval
Red Star
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Stade Briochin
Lyon-Duchere
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Sete
Boulogne
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Avranches
Cholet
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Creteil
Quevilly Rouen
|
1:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Australia NPL Queensland | |||
Peninsula
Olympic Br...
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Australia NPL South Australia | |||
Croydon
Comets
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Adelaide C...
Para Hills
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Austria ADEG Erste Liga | |||
Horn
Juniors OO
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Liefering
Grazer AK
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Amstetten
Wacker Inn...
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Azerbaijan Premier League | |||
Sabah Baku
Shamakhi
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Belarus Premier League | |||
Din. Minsk 1
Smolevichi 2
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Belgium Tweede Klasse | |||
Seraing
Brugge U23
|
6:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Brazil Serie B | |||
Figueirense 1
Oeste SP 3
|
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Bulgaria A Grupa | |||
Tsarsko Selo 3
Cherno More 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
CSKA Sf 1
Botev Plovdiv 3
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Chile Chile Primera Division | |||
S. Wanderers 3
Iquique
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
O Higgins 2 1
Coquimbo 3
|
1:4 (0:3) |
|
|
Copa Libertadores | |||
Olimpia As... 3
Santos SP 3
|
2:3 (2:2) |
|
|
Tigre 1
Guarani As...
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Delfin 3
Defensa Jus. 5 1
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Croatia 1. Division | |||
Lok. Zagreb 4
Istra 1961 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Cyprus 1st Division | |||
Paralimni
AEK Larnaca
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Doxa
Karmiotissa
|
3:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Czech Republic 1. Liga | |||
Slovacko 2 1
FK Pardubice 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Czech Republic Division 2 | |||
Jihlava
Prostejov
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Denmark 2nd Division | |||
Jammerbugt
Thisted FC
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Hellerup
Roskilde
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Denmark Superligaen | |||
Randers FC
Brondby 1
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Egypt Premier League | |||
El Hodood 1
El-Entag 2
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
El Ismaily 2
Smouha 2 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
England Premier League 2 | |||
Leeds U21
Middlesbro...
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Blackburn U21
Man Utd U21
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
West Brom U21
Reading U21
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
C Palace U21
Aston Vill...
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Fulham U21
Norwich U21
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Derby U21
Leicester U21
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Finland Veikkausliga | |||
HIFK 5
Honka 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Lahti 2
Mariehamn 2
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
France Division 1 Women | |||
Le Havre W
Soyaux W
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
FC Fleury W
Lyon W
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Georgia Erovnuli Liga | |||
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga North | |||
BSV Rehden
TSV Havelse
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Weiche
Hamburg II
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Drochtersen
Lubeck
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga Northeast | |||
Rathenow
Hertha II
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
TB Berlin
Fuerstenwalde
|
4:2 (3:0) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga West | |||
RW Essen
Dusseldorf II
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Wiedenbruck
Lippstadt
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany Women Bundesliga | |||
Hoffenheim W
Bremen W
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Hungary NBI Liga | |||
MTK Budapest 5
Budafoki 3 1
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Ireland Republic 1. Division | |||
Drogheda
Athlone
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Wexford
Shamrock R...
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
UC Dublin
Bray
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Ireland Republic Eircom League | |||
Derry City 2
Waterford 3
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Shamrock R... 2
Sligo Rovers 2
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Japan J. League 3 | |||
Cerezo U23
Imabari
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Kazakhstan Premier League | |||
Kaisar Kyz... 4 1
Okzhetpes 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ordabasy 2
Taraz 5
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Tobol 4
Zhetysu 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Lithuania A Lyga | |||
Riteriai 3
Banga 4
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Malaysia Super League | |||
Uitm Perlis
Petaling Jaya
|
2:4 (1:0) |
|
|
Johor DT
Sabah
|
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Moldova Divizia Nationala | |||
Codru Lozova
Petrocub
|
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Milsami
Sf.Gheorghe
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Netherlands Eerste Divisie | |||
G.A. Eagles
Jong Utrecht
|
2:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Jong PSV
Telstar
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Jong AZ
Maastricht
|
3:3 (2:1) |
|
|
Breda
Jong Ajax
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Peru Primera division | |||
Carlos Stein 5 1
U. San Martin 5
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Cesar Vallejo
Cienciano 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
Rakow 1
Wisla Plock 3
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Slask Wroclaw 1 1
Cracovia 3
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Vitalis | |||
Penafiel
Mafra
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Serbia Superliga | |||
Radnicki Nis 3
Mladost 5
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
South Korea K-League | |||
Ulsan HD
Gimcheon S...
|
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Switzerland Challenge League | |||
Thun
Xamax
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Turkey TFF 1st Divison | |||
Istanbulsp...
Bandirmaspor
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Ukraine U-21 League | |||
Ingulets-D
FC Minaj-D
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Rukh Lviv-D
FC Lviv-D
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Dnipro-D
Vorskla-D
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Uzbekistan Superleague | |||
Sogdiana
Lok. Tashkent
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Nasaf Qarshi
Mash AL
|
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Qizilqum
Kokand
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|