Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
UEFA Champions League | |||
---|---|---|---|
Omonia 3
Olympiacos 4
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Dyn. Kyiv
Gent 3
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Ferencvaros 1
Molde 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Spain Primera Division | |||
Real Sociedad 1
Valencia 5
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Getafe 4
Betis 3 1
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Brazil Serie A | |||
Fluminense 1
Coritiba 1 1
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Capital One Cup | |||
Tottenham
Chelsea
|
1:1 (0:1) AET 0:0 pen 5:4 |
|
|
France National | |||
Quevilly Rouen
Sete
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Concarneau
Cholet
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Orleans
Avranches
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Bourg en B...
Annecy
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Austria ADEG Erste Liga | |||
Juniors OO
Liefering
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
BW Linz
Amstetten
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Lafnitz
Grazer AK
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Austria Wi...
Horn
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Wacker Inn...
A. Lustenau
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Brazil Serie B | |||
CRB AL 1
America MG
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Denmark 1. Division | |||
Hobro
Skive
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
F. Amager
Esbjerg
|
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Denmark 2nd Division | |||
Roskilde
Naestved
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ecuador Primera Division | |||
Portoviejo
Macara
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Egypt Premier League | |||
Arab Contr...
Masr
|
6:0 (5:0) |
|
|
Enppi 2
Misr Lel 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Pyramids 2
Al Ittihad 1 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany Regionalliga Southwest | |||
Elversberg
Kassel
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Hoffenheim II
Balingen
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Offenbach
Steinbach
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
FC Homburg
Pirmasens
|
2:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Walldorf
Stuttgart II
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
Schott Mainz
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Iceland 1st deild | |||
Thor A
Afturelding
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Grindavik
Vikingur O
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Keflavik
Vestmannaeyjar
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Vestri
Fram R
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Leiknir F
Leiknir R
|
0:7 (0:5) |
|
|
Throttur R
Magni
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ireland Republic Eircom League | |||
Sligo Rovers 2
Derry City 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Morocco Botola | |||
Difaa Hassani
Hassania A...
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Youssoufia...
FAR Rabat
|
2:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Myanmar National League | |||
Magway
Sagaing Utd
|
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Netherlands Eerste Divisie | |||
Eindhoven FC
Roda
|
3:3 (2:3) |
|
|
Norway OBOS-ligaen | |||
Ullensaker
Tromso
|
0:7 (0:4) |
|
|
Peru Primera division | |||
AD Cantolao 2
Carlos Stein 1
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Cienciano 1
Sport Huancayo 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
U. San Martin 2
Cesar Vallejo 4
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Poland I Liga | |||
Widzew Lodz
Sosnowiec
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Arka Gdynia
Tychy
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Poland II Liga | |||
Pruszkow
Hutnik Krakow
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Elblag
S. Ostroda
|
3:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Vitalis | |||
Coimbra
Feirense
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Russia Premier Women | |||
Ryazan W
Chertanovo W
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Zenit W
CSKA Moscow W
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Russia Youth teams | |||
Ural Youth
Strogino U19
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Chertanovo U19
Rostov Youth
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ufa Youth
Lokomotiv ...
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
FK Tambov ...
Rotor Youth
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Rubin Youth
Zenit Youth
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Krasnodar ...
Spartak Mo...
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Akhmat Youth
Sochi Youth
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
UOR U19
CSKA Youth
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Konoplev A...
Khimki Youth
|
0:3 FA decision |
|
|
Dynamo Mos...
Arsenal Youth
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Wales Premier League | |||
Newtown
Druids
|
4:1 (1:1) |
|