Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
UEFA Europa League | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ararat-Armenia 2
Celje 5
|
0:0 (0:0) AET 1:0 |
|
|
KuPS 2
Suduva 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Plzen 1
Sonderjyske 3
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
MOL Fehervar
Reims 3 1
|
0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0 pen 4:1 |
|
|
FK Rostov 1
Maccabi Haifa 2
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Rosenborg 4 1
Alanyaspor 3 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Besiktas 5
Rio Ave 5
|
1:1 (1:0) AET 0:0 pen 2:4 |
|
|
Riga FC 1
Celtic 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Floriana 3
Flora 6
|
0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0 pen 2:4 |
|
|
Mura 2
PSV 2
|
1:5 (1:2) |
|
|
Djurgarden 3
CFR Cluj 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Malmo FF
Lok. Zagreb 2
|
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Charleroi 1
Partizan 2
|
1:1 (1:0) AET 1:0 |
|
|
CSKA Sofia 1
B Torshavn 3
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Steaua B. 2 1
Liberec 3
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
H. Beer Sheva 5
Motherwell 3 1
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Granada 1
Lok Tbilisi 3 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sheriff 4
Dundalk 1
|
1:1 (1:1) AET 0:0 pen 3:5 |
|
|
APOEL 3
Zrinjski 3
|
2:2 (2:1) AET 0:0 pen 4:2 |
|
|
FK Sarajevo 6 1
Buducnost 3
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
FC Copenhagen 1
Piast Gliwice 2
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Shkendija 1
Tottenham 1
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Galatasaray 1
Hajduk Split 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Klaksvik 2
Dinamo Tbilisi 2
|
6:1 (1:0) |
|
|
St. Liege 3
Vojvodina 6
|
1:1 (0:0) AET 1:0 |
|
|
Wolfsburg 1
FC Chernihiv 4 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
St. Gallen 3
AEK Athens 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Legia 2
Drita 1
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Basel 5 1
Anorthosis 3 1
|
3:2 (3:1) |
|
|
AC Milan
Bodo Glimt 1
|
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
LASK
Dun. Streda 1 1
|
7:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Rijeka 4
Kolos Kova... 3
|
0:0 (0:0) AET 2:0 |
|
|
Willem II 3
Rangers 2
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Sporting CP 2
Aberdeen 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Brazil Serie A | |||
Sport Recife 3
Corinthians 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Capital One Cup | |||
Bristol City
Aston Villa
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Lincoln City
Liverpool
|
2:7 (0:4) |
|
|
Man City
Bournemouth
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
AFC Champions League | |||
Al-Nassr
Al Ain
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Sepahan
Al Sadd
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Persepolis
Al Sharjah
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Al Duhail
Al-Taawon
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Armenia Premier League | |||
Van
Alashkert
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Chile Chile Primera Division | |||
Iquique 3
Union La C... 1
|
0:3 (0:3) |
|
|
U. De Conc... 3
O Higgins 3
|
1:4 (1:2) |
|
|
Cobresal 3
Palestino
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
China Super League | |||
Henan Jianye 3
Shandong T... 1
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Jiangsu Sainty 3
Guangzhou FC 4
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Guangzhou City 2
Shanghai S... 3
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Dalian Pro 2
Shenzhen 3
|
1:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Copa Libertadores | |||
Defensa Jus. 4
Olimpia As... 3 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Athletico-PR 1
Colo Colo 2
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Caracas 2
Libertad 4
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Guarani As... 2
Palmeiras 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Internacional 2
Gremio 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Alianza Lima 4
Racing Club 1
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
America De... 3
U. Catolic... 2 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Costa Rica Primera Division | |||
Saprissa
Cartagines
|
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
Egypt Premier League | |||
Wadi Degla 2
Smouha 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
El Gouna 4
Aswan 5
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Al Masry 3
El-Entag 2
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
El Ismaily 6
Pyramids 1
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Finland Veikkausliga | |||
HJK 4
TPS 1
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Iceland Pepsi-deild karla | |||
KA Akureyri 2
Kopavogur 2
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Hafnarfjordur 1 1
Valur 1
|
1:4 (1:2) |
|
|
Fjolnir 3
Akranes 4
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
KR Reykjavik 3
Grotta 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Fylkir R 2
Vikingur R 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Breidablik 3
Stjarnan 2
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Israel Liga Leumit | |||
H. Raanana
Ramat Hasharon
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Hapoel Umm...
H. Ironi R...
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Hapoel Iksal
H. Akko
|
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Nof Hagalil
H Jerusalem
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Beitar Tel...
Hapoel Afula
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
MS Kafr Qasim
Nes Tziona
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Hapoel Kfa...
Hap. Ramat Gan
|
1:3 (0:3) |
|
|
Kazakhstan Premier League | |||
Zhetysu 7
Sh. Karagandy 5
|
3:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Ordabasy 1
Kyzylzhar 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Kaisar Kyz... 5
FC Astana 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Moldova Divizia Nationala | |||
Codru Lozova
Floresti
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Morocco Botola | |||
Wydad
Raja Casab...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Myanmar National League | |||
Yangon
Rakhine Utd
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Shan United
Ayeyawady
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Peru Primera division | |||
Ayacucho 2
Binacional 2 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Vitalis | |||
Academico ...
Estoril
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Russia FNL2 Ural | |||
Dynamo Barnaul
Zenit-Izhevsk
|
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
FK Novosibirsk
Kamaz
|
2:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Russia Russia FNL2 West | |||
Zenit Irkutsk
Leningradets
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Chita
Dynamo Mos...
|
2:3 (1:1) |
|
|
UEFA Super Cup | |||
Bayern Munich
Sevilla
|
1:1 (1:1) AET 1:0 |
|
|
USA MLS | |||
New England 1
CF Montreal 1
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
NYC FC 4
Toronto 4
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Atlanta
FC Dallas 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Chicago Fire 2
Houston 3
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Kansas City 3
Orlando 3
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Columbus 1
Minnesota 3
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Cincinnati 4
Philadelphia 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Inter Miami 2
New York RB
|
1:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Nashville 1
DC United 1 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Colorado 2
San Jose 2
|
5:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Salt Lake 1
LA Galaxy 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Portland 3
Seattle 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Los Angeles FC 1
Vancouver 1
|
6:0 (5:0) |
|
|
USA USL | |||
Indy Eleven
St. Louis City
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Hartford
Philadelph...
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Charlotte Ind.
Miami FC
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Atlanta Utd 2
New York R...
|
5:3 (4:2) |
|
|
LA Galaxy 2
San Diego ...
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|